League Cup Schedules



on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Girls U15 Division 2 Group 1


# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 MSC Mission Rebels 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6 3.00
2 CHFC CHFC 2008 GIRLS 2 1 0 1 6 2 4 4 2.00
3 SCYS Storm 08 2 1 0 1 4 0 4 4 2.00
4 NSG WARRIORS 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1 3 1.50
5 CMF Rebels 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 1.00
6 RMSC RMSC U15G1D2 (Nelson/Gibson) 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1 0.50
7 RUSC Fury 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1 0.50
8 SUSC Warriors 08F 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7 0 0.00
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to schedules page




Schedule for Girls U15 Division 2 Group 1

Sunday, November 13 (week 10)
League Cup round robin
match id# time field home score away
2221059 4:00pm Exhibition Field Main Stadium CHFC CHFC 2008 GIRLS 1 1 CMF Rebels
2221060 2:15pm Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf RMSC RMSC U15G1D2 (Nelson/Gibson) 1 1 RUSC Fury
2221061 10:30am Mission Sports Park ATF 9 (full field)
MSC Mission Rebels 3 1 NSG WARRIORS
2221062 2:30pm Brothers Park Grass
SCYS Storm 08 4 0 SUSC Warriors 08F
Sunday, November 27 (week 12)
League Cup round robin
match id# time field home score away
2221063 4:00pm Hugh Boyd Blue RUSC Fury 1 5
CHFC CHFC 2008 GIRLS
2221064 3:15pm William Griffin AT
NSG WARRIORS 1 0 RMSC RMSC U15G1D2 (Nelson/Gibson)
2221065 4:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 SUSC Warriors 08F 0 3
MSC Mission Rebels
2221066 1:45pm Charles Best CMF Rebels 0 0 SCYS Storm 08
Saturday, December 10 (week 14)
Make up weekend - no League Cup matches scheduled
Sunday, February 12 (week 20)
League Cup round robin
match id# time field home score away
2221067 tba tba CHFC CHFC 2008 GIRLS NSG WARRIORS
2221068 tba tba RMSC RMSC U15G1D2 (Nelson/Gibson) SUSC Warriors 08F
2221069 tba tba MSC Mission Rebels SCYS Storm 08
2221070 2:00pm Hugh Boyd Blue RUSC Fury CMF Rebels
Sunday, February 26 (week 22)
League Cup round robin
match id# time field home score away
2221071 tba tba SUSC Warriors 08F CHFC CHFC 2008 GIRLS
2221072 tba tba SCYS Storm 08 RMSC RMSC U15G1D2 (Nelson/Gibson)
2221073 tba tba CMF Rebels MSC Mission Rebels
2221074 tba tba NSG WARRIORS RUSC Fury

to top         to standings         to team contacts         to schedules page




Team contacts for Girls U15 Division 2 Group 1

teamcontactcontactuniforms
CHFC CHFC 2008 GIRLS Keith Hatten
604-997-5411
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : blue
CMF Rebels Bal Khatkar
778-892-1979
[javascript protected email address]
Sandra Dominelli
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
MSC Mission Rebels Dave Wileman
778-551-1440
[javascript protected email address]
Lori Bartsch
604-996-4621
[javascript protected email address]
home : green
away : green
NSG WARRIORS Kevin Laface
604-838-1778
[javascript protected email address]
Lori Guetre
604-728-5674
[javascript protected email address]
home : sky blue
away : navy blue
RMSC RMSC U15G1D2 (Nelson/Gibson) Hannah Nelson
778-990-8740
[javascript protected email address]
Kelly Selvage
604-970-7496
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away : white
RUSC Fury Cara Rogers
604-803-6143
[javascript protected email address]
Mary
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : red
SCYS Storm 08 Iris Seabrook
6049899797
[javascript protected email address]
Mary Mackay
6043999936
[javascript protected email address]
home : white
away : blue
SUSC Warriors 08F Lewis Vacek
604-576-8483
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :

to top
to standings
to schedule
to schedules page