League Cup Schedules



on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Boys U15 Division 2 East Group 2


# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 SUSC Vipers 08M 2 2 0 0 12 2 10 6 3.00
2 PCE LFC (KELLY) 2 1 0 1 4 1 3 4 2.00
3 SDU 08M Selects 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 4 2.00
4 MSC Mission United 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 1 1.00
5 NDFC United 08M 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1.00
6 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DANIELF22 2 0 2 0 2 9 -7 0 0.00
7 AFC U15B Reds Div 2 - Ryan Fuller 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0 0.00
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to schedules page




Schedule for Boys U15 Division 2 East Group 2

Saturday, November 12 (week 10)
League Cup round robin
match id# time field home score away
2220551 2:00pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom NDFC United 08M 1 1 PCE LFC (KELLY)
2220553 5:00pm Golden Ears AFC U15B Reds Div 2 - Ryan Fuller 1 2
SDU 08M Selects
2220554 10:00am Yorkson turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD DANIELF22 2 6
SUSC Vipers 08M
MSC Mission United — BYE
Saturday, November 26 (week 12)
League Cup round robin
match id# time field home score away
2220556 3:00pm Holly Park 11v11 Turf SDU 08M Selects 2 2 MSC Mission United
2220557 4:15pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1
SUSC Vipers 08M 6 0 AFC U15B Reds Div 2 - Ryan Fuller
2220558 2:30pm Gates Park Turf 2
PCE LFC (KELLY) 3 0 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DANIELF22
NDFC United 08M — BYE
Saturday, December 10 (week 14)
Make up weekend - no League Cup matches scheduled
Saturday, February 11 (week 20)
League Cup round robin
match id# time field home score away
2220559 tba tba NDFC United 08M SDU 08M Selects
2220560 tba tba MSC Mission United SUSC Vipers 08M
2220561 tba tba AFC U15B Reds Div 2 - Ryan Fuller LUSA LANGLEY UTD DANIELF22
PCE LFC (KELLY) — BYE
Saturday, February 25 (week 22)
League Cup round robin
match id# time field home score away
2220563 tba tba SUSC Vipers 08M NDFC United 08M
2220564 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD DANIELF22 MSC Mission United
2220565 tba tba PCE LFC (KELLY) AFC U15B Reds Div 2 - Ryan Fuller
SDU 08M Selects — BYE

to top         to standings         to team contacts         to schedules page




Team contacts for Boys U15 Division 2 East Group 2

teamcontactcontactuniforms
AFC U15B Reds Div 2 - Ryan Fuller Ryan Fuller
604-970-2446
[javascript protected email address]
home : black
away : red
LUSA LANGLEY UTD DANIELF22 Bill Daniel
604-866-8926
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
MSC Mission United Matt Schoberg
604-556-1382
[javascript protected email address]
Ryan Coreau
604-826-8880
[javascript protected email address]
home : green
away : green
NDFC United 08M Gurdip Ibarra
604-617-4462
[javascript protected email address]
Shane Roberts
604-596-2226
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
PCE LFC (KELLY) Mark Kelly
778-887-1277
[javascript protected email address]
Paul Brownsey
604-945-0512
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : white
SDU 08M Selects Ray Van Marrewyk
[javascript protected email address]
Gina Weist
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
SUSC Vipers 08M Edmund (Leo) Navin
604-576-2811
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :

to top
to standings
to schedule
to schedules page