Division Standings, Schedule and Contacts



on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U13 and older



Schedule for Girls U12 Division 1B East

Sunday, September 11 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
2203592 10:00am Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #3 North ASA STORM RMSC RMSC U12G1D1(Coates)
2203594 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1B PCE Inferno (HEALD) SDU 2011F Maitland
2203595 10:30am tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD APPLINF22 SUSC Wolf Pack 11F
2203749 1:00pm Morgan Creek East CFC 11F Black TZFC Hawks
Saturday, October 8 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 15 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
2203773 11:00am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf south end AYSC United TZFC Hawks
Sunday, November 6 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
2217833 10:30am Gates Park Turf 1A PCE Inferno (HEALD) SDU 2011F Maitland
2217834 2:30pm Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #3 ASA STORM TZFC Hawks
2217930 3:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 North 8v8 SUSC Comets 11F SUSC Wolf Pack 11F
LUSA LANGLEY UTD VAISSADEF22 — BYE
Thursday, November 17 (week 11)
match id# time field home score away
2217832 5:30pm tba RMSC RMSC U12G1D1(Coates) CMF Crushers
Saturday, December 3 (week 13)
All week 13 matches are cancelled due to weather and will not be rescheduled
Saturday, December 10 (week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, January 7 (week 15)
match id# time field home score away
2217957 tba tba AYSC United SUSC Wolf Pack 11F
Sunday, January 8 (week 15)
match id# time field home score away
2217851 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD VAISSADEF22 SDU 2011F Maitland
2217853 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park South CMF Crushers TZFC Hawks
2217854 tba tba PCE Inferno (HEALD) ASA STORM
RMSC RMSC U12G1D1(Coates) — BYE
Sunday, January 15 (week 16)
match id# time field home score away
2217855 tba tba RMSC RMSC U12G1D1(Coates) LUSA LANGLEY UTD VAISSADEF22
2217856 tba tba SDU 2011F Maitland CMF Crushers
2217857 tba tba TZFC Hawks PCE Inferno (HEALD)
2217968 tba tba CMF Vipers SUSC Wolf Pack 11F
ASA STORM — BYE
Sunday, January 22 (week 17)
match id# time field home score away
2217860 tba tba RMSC RMSC U12G1D1(Coates) CMF Crushers
2217861 tba tba SDU 2011F Maitland PCE Inferno (HEALD)
2217862 tba tba TZFC Hawks ASA STORM
2217974 tba tba SUSC Wolf Pack 11F LUSA LANGLEY UTD PELLINGF22
LUSA LANGLEY UTD VAISSADEF22 — BYE
Sunday, January 29 (week 18)
match id# time field home score away
2217863 tba tba CMF Crushers LUSA LANGLEY UTD VAISSADEF22
2217864 tba tba PCE Inferno (HEALD) RMSC RMSC U12G1D1(Coates)
2217865 tba tba ASA STORM SDU 2011F Maitland
2217979 tba tba CFC 11F Black SUSC Wolf Pack 11F
TZFC Hawks — BYE
Sunday, February 5 (week 19)
match id# time field home score away
2217867 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD VAISSADEF22 PCE Inferno (HEALD)
2217868 tba tba RMSC RMSC U12G1D1(Coates) ASA STORM
2217869 tba tba SDU 2011F Maitland TZFC Hawks
2217985 tba tba SUSC Wolf Pack 11F SFC Selects 11F
CMF Crushers — BYE
Sunday, February 12 (week 20)
match id# time field home score away
2217871 tba tba ASA STORM LUSA LANGLEY UTD VAISSADEF22
2217872 tba tba TZFC Hawks RMSC RMSC U12G1D1(Coates)
2217874 tba tba PCE Inferno (HEALD) CMF Crushers
2217990 tba tba PCE Strikers (FULLER) SUSC Wolf Pack 11F
SDU 2011F Maitland — BYE
Saturday, February 18 (week 21)
Family Day weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sunday, February 26 (week 22)
match id# time field home score away
2217875 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD VAISSADEF22 TZFC Hawks
2217876 tba tba RMSC RMSC U12G1D1(Coates) SDU 2011F Maitland
2217877 tba tba CMF Crushers ASA STORM
2217996 tba tba SUSC Wolf Pack 11F SUSC Comets 11F
PCE Inferno (HEALD) — BYE

to top         to standings         to team contacts         to schedules page




Team contacts for Girls U12 Division 1B East

teamcontactcontactuniforms
ASA STORM Durga Dhaliwal
604-897-1789
[javascript protected email address]
Harmandeep Dhaliwal
604-217-6522
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : red
CMF Crushers Preet Basra
604-767-4477
[javascript protected email address]
Nick Santorelli
604-861-7490
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : white
LUSA LANGLEY UTD VAISSADEF22 STEVEN VAISSADE
604-220-6751
[javascript protected email address]
Steve Baskott
778-227-2626
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
PCE Inferno (HEALD) Oliver Heald
778-893-3997
[javascript protected email address]
Kim Wood
604-809-6204
[javascript protected email address]
home : black
away : black
RMSC RMSC U12G1D1(Coates) Susan Hunt
604-463-2512
[javascript protected email address]
J.C. Coates
604-839-7800
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away : red
SDU 2011F Maitland Eric Maitland
[javascript protected email address]
Steph Maitland
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
SUSC Wolf Pack 11F Shawn Bobb
604-614-2537
[javascript protected email address]
Amy Bobb
604-614-2537
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
TZFC Hawks Jackie Perrey
778-866-0724
[javascript protected email address]
Chris Blatz
604-886-8762
[javascript protected email address]
home : black
away : white

to top
to standings
to schedule
to schedules page