Division Standings, Schedule and Contacts



on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Girls U13 Division 2 East


# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs) 8 6 1 1 29 9 20 19 2.38
2 CFC 10F White 9 6 3 0 24 12 12 18 2.00
3 CMF Rockets 8 4 3 1 25 14 11 13 1.63
4 LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22 8 3 1 4 11 7 4 13 1.63
5 CMF Forza 9 2 3 4 14 20 -6 10 1.11
6 SUSC Reign 10F 8 2 5 1 14 27 -13 7 0.88
7 NDFC United 10F 9 2 6 1 9 15 -6 7 0.78
8 SFC Rangers 10F 7 0 3 4 6 22 -16 4 0.57
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to schedules page




Schedule for Girls U13 Division 2 East

Sunday, September 11 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
2205455 9:00am Gates Park Turf 2 PCE Rangers (TAYLOR) CMF Rockets
2205456 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #8 CFC 10F White LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF22
2205457 2:00pm Willoughby SE LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22 NDFC United 10F
Sunday, September 18 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
2205459 12:30pm Centennial Secondary turf
CMF Rockets 7 1 SUSC Reign 10F
2205461 12:00pm Mackie Park Turf NDFC United 10F 0 1
CFC 10F White
2205462 11:45am Newton Athletic #6 SFC Rangers 10F 0 4
LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22
2205463 11:45am Pitt Meadows Athletic #8 grass
RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs) 8 1 CMF Forza
Sunday, October 2 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
2205469 10:30am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom
NDFC United 10F 4 1 SUSC Reign 10F
2205470 11:30am Newton Athletic Grass #10 SFC Rangers 10F 0 7
PCE Rangers (TAYLOR)
2205471 11:30am Percy Perry Stadium CMF Forza 0 3
CFC 10F White
2205473 12:30pm Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF22 1 8
CMF Rockets
Saturday, October 8 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Sunday, October 30 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
2205484 10:00am Hjorth Park Turf #1 SUSC Reign 10F LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22 • exhibition
(score entry required)
2205485 9:00am Gates Park Turf 2 PCE Rangers (TAYLOR) CFC 10F White • exhibition
(score entry required)
2205486 1:30pm Percy Perry Stadium CMF Rockets CMF Forza • exhibition
(score entry required)
2205487 9:30am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF22 SFC Rangers 10F • exhibition
(score entry required)
2205488 12:00pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom NDFC United 10F RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs) • exhibition
(score entry required)
Sunday, November 6 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
2218191 2:00pm Karina LeBlanc Turf
RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs) 2 0 NDFC United 10F
2218192 3:00pm Town Centre North Main CMF Forza 1 1 SFC Rangers 10F
2218193 12:30pm Noel Booth turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22 3 1 CFC 10F White
2218194 2:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 SUSC Reign 10F 0 3
CMF Rockets
Sunday, November 13 (week 10)
League Cup teams only: Nov 12/13 schedule found here
match id# time field home score away
2218195 2:00pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom NDFC United 10F 0 3
CMF Forza
2218196 1:00pm Newton Athletic #6 SFC Rangers 10F 1 1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22
2218197 3:15pm South Surrey Athletic Park #10
CFC 10F White 3 0 SUSC Reign 10F
2218198 9:30am Cunnings CMF Rockets 2 3
RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs)
Sunday, November 20 (week 11)
match id# time field home score away
2218199 10:00am Yorkson turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22 0 0 NDFC United 10F
2218201 10:00am Cunnings CMF Rockets 1 5
CFC 10F White
2218202 2:30pm Westview Secondary turf RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs) 0 0 CMF Forza
Sunday, November 27 (week 12)
League Cup teams only: Nov 26/27 schedule found here
match id# time field home score away
2218203 12:15pm Mackie Park Turf NDFC United 10F 1 3
SUSC Reign 10F
2218204 11:30am Newton Athletic #6 SFC Rangers 10F CMF Rockets
2218205 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 CFC 10F White 1 3
RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs)
2218206 10:00am Town Centre Mobilio CMF Forza 1 1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22
Saturday, December 3 (week 13)
All week 13 matches are cancelled due to weather and will not be rescheduled
Saturday, December 10 (week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
match id# time field home score away
2218200 4:00pm Hjorth Park Turf #2 SUSC Reign 10F SFC Rangers 10F
rescheduled from w11
Sunday, December 11 (week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
match id# time field home score away
2205454 12:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 SUSC Reign 10F RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs)
rescheduled from w1
2205458 2:00pm Percy Perry Stadium CMF Forza SFC Rangers 10F
rescheduled from w1
2205472 9:00am Karina LeBlanc Turf RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs) LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22
rescheduled from w4
Sunday, January 8 (week 15)
match id# time field home score away
2218211 tba tba NDFC United 10F CFC 10F White
2218212 tba tba SFC Rangers 10F RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs)
2218213 1:00pm Town Centre Mobilio CMF Forza CMF Rockets
2218214 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22 SUSC Reign 10F
Sunday, January 15 (week 16)
match id# time field home score away
2218215 tba tba SFC Rangers 10F NDFC United 10F
2218216 tba tba CFC 10F White CMF Forza
2218217 tba tba CMF Rockets LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22
2218218 tba tba RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs) SUSC Reign 10F
Sunday, January 22 (week 17)
match id# time field home score away
2218219 tba tba NDFC United 10F RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs)
2218220 tba tba SFC Rangers 10F CMF Forza
2218221 tba tba CFC 10F White LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22
2218222 tba tba CMF Rockets SUSC Reign 10F
Sunday, January 29 (week 18)
match id# time field home score away
2218223 tba tba CMF Forza NDFC United 10F
2218224 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22 SFC Rangers 10F
2218225 tba tba SUSC Reign 10F CFC 10F White
2218226 tba tba RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs) CMF Rockets
Sunday, February 5 (week 19)
match id# time field home score away
2218227 tba tba NDFC United 10F LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22
2218228 tba tba SFC Rangers 10F SUSC Reign 10F
2218229 tba tba CFC 10F White CMF Rockets
2218230 tba tba CMF Forza RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs)
Sunday, February 12 (week 20)
League Cup teams only: Feb 11/12 schedule found here
match id# time field home score away
2218231 tba tba SUSC Reign 10F NDFC United 10F
2218232 tba tba CMF Rockets SFC Rangers 10F
2218233 tba tba RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs) CFC 10F White
2218234 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22 CMF Forza
Saturday, February 18 (week 21)
Family Day weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sunday, February 26 (week 22)
League Cup teams only: Feb 25/26 schedule found here
match id# time field home score away
2218235 tba tba NDFC United 10F CMF Rockets
2218236 tba tba SFC Rangers 10F CFC 10F White
2218237 tba tba CMF Forza SUSC Reign 10F
2218238 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22 RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs)

to top         to standings         to team contacts         to schedules page




Team contacts for Girls U13 Division 2 East

teamcontactcontactuniforms
CFC 10F White Ed Picher
604-908-4700
[javascript protected email address]
Joanne Picher
778-288-5472
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : white
CMF Forza Jadene Babcock
604-626-5405
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Rockets Andrew McNichol
778-782-8938
[javascript protected email address]
Chrysabelle Tan
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF22 Tammy Johnson
604-802-6343
[javascript protected email address]
JODINE RESTIAX
604-616-9995
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
NDFC United 10F Connor Radford
778-866-6184
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
RMSC RMSC U13G1D2 (Baski/Gibbs) Miranda Carpenter
604-616-2028
[javascript protected email address]
Michelle Baski
604-862-2440
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away : white
SFC Rangers 10F Sophie Gronmyr
604-369-3438
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
SUSC Reign 10F Amil Lindsay
778-822-1730
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :

to top
to standings
to schedule
to schedules page