Division Standings, Schedule and Contacts



on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Girls U13 Division 3 Red


# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 PCE Warriors (ENAIR) 7 7 0 0 26 8 18 21 3.00
2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MARSKELLF22 7 5 2 0 33 12 21 15 2.14
3 RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer) 6 4 2 0 12 9 3 12 2.00
4 AFC Whitecaps 7 4 2 1 17 6 11 13 1.86
5 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF22 ● 7 1 5 1 10 33 -23 11 1.57
6 RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas) 7 3 4 0 12 22 -10 9 1.29
7 CMF Lions FC 7 2 3 2 7 9 -2 8 1.14
8 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF22 8 2 3 3 11 13 -2 9 1.13
9 CMF Blazers FC 6 0 3 3 1 14 -13 3 0.50
10 PMSC GU13 D3 Intergalactic 6 1 5 0 10 27 -17 3 0.50
11 CMF Ravens 6 0 4 2 1 10 -9 2 0.33
12 AUSC United 1 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0 0.00
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to schedules page




Schedule for Girls U13 Division 3 Red

Saturday, October 8 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Sunday, October 30 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
2205487 9:30am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF22 SFC Rangers 10F • exhibition
(score entry required)
2205712 4:15pm Samuel Robertson Technical turf
AFC Whitecaps 1 0 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MARSKELLF22 • exhibition
(score entry required)
2205713 12:00pm North Shore Turf Field Full
PMSC GU13 D3 Intergalactic 3 0 CMF Blazers FC • exhibition
(score entry required)
2205714 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas) 1 1 RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer) • exhibition
(score entry required)
2205715 2:00pm Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF22 PCE Warriors (ENAIR) • exhibition
(score entry required)
2205716 12:00pm Percy Perry Stadium CMF Lions FC CMF Ravens • exhibition
(score entry required)
Saturday, November 12 (week 10)
League Cup teams only: Nov 12/13 schedule found here
Saturday, November 26 (week 12)
League Cup teams only: Nov 26/27 schedule found here
Saturday, December 3 (week 13)
All week 13 matches are cancelled due to weather and will not be rescheduled
Saturday, December 10 (week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
match id# time field home score away
2218328 12:00pm North Shore Turf Field Full PMSC GU13 D3 Intergalactic CMF Blazers FC
rescheduled from w9
Sunday, December 11 (week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
match id# time field home score away
2205683 12:30pm Trasolini Turf Full PMSC GU13 D3 Intergalactic RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas)
rescheduled from week1
2205686 3:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer) PCE Warriors (ENAIR)
rescheduled from w1
Saturday, February 11 (week 20)
League Cup teams only: Feb 11/12 schedule found here
Saturday, February 18 (week 21)
Family Day weekend - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, February 25 (week 22)
League Cup teams only: Feb 25/26 schedule found here

to top         to standings         to team contacts         to schedules page




Team contacts for Girls U13 Division 3 Red

teamcontactcontactuniforms
AFC Whitecaps Daena Robertson
604-833-7110
[javascript protected email address]
home : black
away : red
AUSC United Nimrat Braich
778-779-4452
[javascript protected email address]
home : purple
away :
CMF Blazers FC Kenny Strain
604-220-1144
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Lions FC Greg Marcos
604-807-4845
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Ravens Chris Stefani
604-475-1778
[javascript protected email address]
Angela Chong
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MARSKELLF22 SHAE-ANNE MARSKELL
604-996-1153
[javascript protected email address]
AIMEE LEE
604-355-3387
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF22 Dan Snow
604-803-0531
[javascript protected email address]
JENNY HANSEN
604-290-8491
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF22 TIM WOODLAND
778-996-8364
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
PCE Warriors (ENAIR) Veronica Enair
6043178359
[javascript protected email address]
Jill Bell
6046122434
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : white
PMSC GU13 D3 Intergalactic Jasbir Patel
6046373886
[javascript protected email address]
Patrick Smith
7785580412
[javascript protected email address]
home : black
away : black
RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas) Kevin Gregory
604-812-2651
[javascript protected email address]
Selena Brown
604-619-5735
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away :
RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer) Brad Gibson
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away :

to top
to standings
to schedule
to schedules page