Division Standings, Schedule and Contacts



on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U13 and older



Schedule for Boys U11 Division 2 North White

Saturday, October 8 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, November 12 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
2212987 10:00am Brennan Park AT SYSA Squamish United 12 WVFC Strikers 12
2212988 8:00am Mulgrave AT FCF Blues SBMC Dragons
2212990 10:00am Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Rovers 12 CAU Wolverines 2012
Saturday, November 26 (week 12)
match id# time field home score away
2212995 10:00am Brennan Park AT SYSA Squamish United 12 NVFC Maverick 12
2212996 8:00am Mulgrave AT FCF Blues WVFC Rovers 12
2212997 11:30am Burnaby Heights Grass CAU Wolverines 2012 SBMC Green Ninjas
2212998 10:00am Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Strikers 12 SBMC Dragons
Saturday, December 3 (week 13)
All week 13 matches are cancelled due to weather and will not be rescheduled
Saturday, December 10 (week 14)
match id# time field home score away
2212989 11:00am Byrne Creek Secondary Turf SBMC Green Ninjas NVFC Maverick 12
rescheduled from w10
Saturday, January 7 (week 15)
match id# time field home score away
2213003 tba tba SYSA Squamish United 12 SBMC Green Ninjas
2213004 tba tba FCF Blues CAU Wolverines 2012
2213005 10:00am Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Strikers 12 WVFC Rovers 12
2213006 12:00pm Riverway #3 SBMC Dragons NVFC Maverick 12
Saturday, January 14 (week 16)
match id# time field home score away
2213007 tba tba FCF Blues SYSA Squamish United 12
2213008 12:00pm Riverway #3 SBMC Green Ninjas WVFC Strikers 12
2213009 10:00am Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Rovers 12 SBMC Dragons
2213010 9:45am Burnaby Lake West #1 North CAU Wolverines 2012 NVFC Maverick 12
Saturday, January 21 (week 17)
match id# time field home score away
2213011 tba tba SYSA Squamish United 12 CAU Wolverines 2012
2213012 tba tba FCF Blues WVFC Strikers 12
2213013 1:30pm Riverway #3 SBMC Green Ninjas SBMC Dragons
2213014 10:00am Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Rovers 12 NVFC Maverick 12
Saturday, January 28 (week 18)
match id# time field home score away
2213015 11:30am Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Strikers 12 SYSA Squamish United 12
2213016 1:30pm Riverway #3 SBMC Dragons FCF Blues
2213017 tba tba NVFC Maverick 12 SBMC Green Ninjas
2213018 11:00am Burnaby Lake West #1 North CAU Wolverines 2012 WVFC Rovers 12
Saturday, February 4 (week 19)
match id# time field home score away
2213019 tba tba SYSA Squamish United 12 SBMC Dragons
2213020 tba tba FCF Blues NVFC Maverick 12
2213021 9:00am Byrne Creek Secondary East SBMC Green Ninjas WVFC Rovers 12
2213022 8:30am Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Strikers 12 CAU Wolverines 2012
Saturday, February 11 (week 20)
match id# time field home score away
2213023 tba tba NVFC Maverick 12 SYSA Squamish United 12
2213024 10:00am Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Rovers 12 FCF Blues
2213025 8:30am