Standings, Division Schedule and Contacts



on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U13 and older



Schedule for Boys U11 Division 2 West White

Saturday, October 1 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
2201746 9:00am Trillium E N VAFC Inferno ICSF ICSF Juventus 12
2201749 9:00am Jericho West S VUFC Knights VAFC Lightning Bolts
2201841 10:15am Memorial South S ICSF ICSF Roma 12 VAFC Tornado
2201842 6:15pm Minoru 2 West RUSC Ballers VAFC Cyclone
2201843 10:15am Memorial South N KLM Sounders VUFC Dynamo
2201844 10:15am Jericho West S VUFC STORM RUSC Blaze
Saturday, October 8 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 22 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
2201757 11:30am Jericho West N VUFC Knights RFC Athletic
2201758 11:45am Trillium W S VAFC Inferno VAFC Lightning Bolts
2201759 1:45pm Hugh Boyd Red North RFC Rockets ICSF ICSF Juventus 12
2201852 11:45am Trillium W N KLM Sounders VAFC Cyclone
2201853 8:00am Trillium W N ICSF ICSF Roma 12 RUSC Blaze
2201854 8:00am Trillium E N VAFC Wolfpack VUFC STORM
Saturday, October 29 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
2201761 11:45am Trillium E N ICSF ICSF Juventus 12 RFC Athletic
2201763 9:15am Trillium W S KIL Knights VAFC Inferno
2201764 12:00pm Hugh Boyd Red North RFC Rockets VUFC Knights
2201856 8:00am Trillium W S VAFC Tornado VAFC Cyclone
2201857 11:00am Minoru Mini RUSC Blaze RUSC Ballers
2201858 12:45pm Jericho West N VUFC STORM ICSF ICSF Roma 12
2201859 10:30am Trillium W S VAFC Wolfpack KLM Sounders
Saturday, November 5 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
2213271 9:15am Trillium E N KLM Sounders VUFC Rockets
2213272 11:00am Minoru Mini RUSC Blaze ICSF ICSF Roma 12
2213273 8:00am Trillium E S VAFC Inferno VUFC STORM
2213274 12:45pm Jericho West S VUFC Knights VAFC Cyclone
2213275 8:00am Trillium W N ICSF ICSF Juventus 12 MAR Storm
Saturday, November 12 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
2213276 10:15am