Division Standings, Schedule and Contacts



on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U13 and older



Schedule for Boys U12 Division 2 West

Saturday, September 10 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
2203364 4:00pm Hugh Boyd Yellow RUSC Impact VAFC Predators
2203365 11:45am Trillium E N ICSF ICSF Milan 11 VUFC Raptors
2203366 11:45am Hugh Boyd Yellow RFC Athletic VUFC Cobras
2203367 10:30am Trillium W N VAFC Avengers VAFC Pirates
2203368 8:00am Trillium W S VAFC Panthers VAFC Blue Vipers
2203369 10:15am Jericho West S VUFC Bears RFC Rockets
2203370 12:45pm Jericho West S VUFC Hornets ICSF ICSF Roma 11
Saturday, September 17 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
2203371 12:45pm Jericho West S VUFC Raptors RUSC Impact
2203372 2:00pm Jericho West S VUFC Cobras ICSF ICSF Milan 11
2203373 10:30am Trillium E S VAFC Pirates RFC Athletic
2203374 9:15am Trillium E S VAFC Blue Vipers VAFC Avengers
2203375 11:45am Hugh Boyd Red South RFC Rockets VAFC Panthers
2203376 9:15am Trillium E N ICSF ICSF Roma 11 VUFC Bears
2203377 11:30am Jericho West N VAFC Predators VUFC Hornets
VYSA FC — BYE
Saturday, September 24 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
2203378 6:15pm Minoru 2 West RUSC Impact VUFC Cobras
2203379 10:30am Trillium W S ICSF ICSF Milan 11 VAFC Pirates
2203380 1:45pm Hugh Boyd Red South RFC Athletic VAFC Blue Vipers
2203381 10:30am Trillium E S VAFC Avengers RFC Rockets
2203382 9:15am Trillium E N VAFC Panthers ICSF ICSF Roma 11
2203383 9:00am Jericho West S VUFC Bears VUFC Hornets
2203384 10:15am Jericho West S VUFC Raptors VYSA FC
VAFC Predators — BYE
Saturday, October 1 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
2203385 9:00am Memorial South N VAFC Pirates RUSC Impact
2203386 12:45pm Jericho West S VAFC Blue Vipers ICSF ICSF Milan 11
2203387 12:00pm Hugh Boyd Red North RFC Rockets RFC Athletic
2203388 11:30am Trillium E S VYSA FC VAFC Avengers
2203389 11:30am Jericho West N VUFC Hornets VAFC Panthers
2203390 12:45pm Jericho West N VAFC Predators VUFC Bears
2203391 2:00pm Jericho West N VUFC Cobras VUFC Raptors
ICSF ICSF Roma 11 — BYE
Saturday, October 8 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 15 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
2203392 12:30pm Minoru Mini RUSC Impact VAFC Blue Vipers
2203394 12:30pm Hugh Boyd Red South RFC Athletic ICSF ICSF Roma 11
2203395 9:15am Trillium E S VAFC Avengers VUFC Hornets
2203396 10:30am Trillium E S VAFC Panthers VUFC Bears
2203397 9:00am Jericho West S VUFC Raptors VAFC Pirates
2203398 10:15am Jericho West S VUFC Cobras VAFC Predators
RFC Rockets — BYE
Saturday, October 22 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
2203399 1:45pm Hugh Boyd Red South RFC Rockets RUSC Impact
2203401 11:30am Jericho West S VUFC Hornets VUFC Raptors
2203402 12:45pm Jericho West S VUFC Bears VAFC Avengers
2203403 8:00am Trillium E S VAFC Predators VAFC Panthers
2203404 10:30am Trillium W N VYSA FC RFC Athletic
2203405 9:15am Trillium E S VAFC Pirates VUFC Cobras
VAFC Blue Vipers — BYE
Saturday, October 29 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
2203406 12:30pm Minoru Mini RUSC Impact VYSA FC
2203407 10:30am Trillium E S ICSF ICSF Milan 11 VUFC Hornets
2203408 12:00pm Hugh Boyd Red South RFC Athletic VUFC Bears
2203409 10:30am Trillium W N VAFC Avengers ICSF ICSF Roma 11
2203410 10:15am Jericho West S VUFC Raptors RFC Rockets
2203411 11:30am Jericho West S VUFC Cobras VAFC Blue Vipers
2203412 11:45am Trillium W N VAFC Pirates VAFC Predators
VAFC Panthers — BYE
Saturday, November 5 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
2213859 11:30am Jericho West N VUFC Hornets VAFC Blue Vipers
2213860 12:30pm Minoru Mini RUSC Impact RFC Rockets
2213861 8:00am Trillium W S VAFC Predators VAFC Panthers
2213862 12:45pm Jericho West N VUFC Bears VUFC Cobras
2213863 1:15pm Hugh Boyd Red South RFC Athletic VUFC Raptors
2213864 10:30am Trillium W S VAFC Pirates VAFC Avengers
Saturday, November 12 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
2213865 10:30am Trillium E S VAFC Blue Vipers RUSC Impact
2213866 11:45am Hugh Boyd Red South RFC Rockets VAFC Panthers
2213867 11:30am Jericho West N VUFC Cobras VUFC Hornets
2213868 12:45pm Jericho West N VUFC Raptors VUFC Bears
2213869 8:00am Trillium E S VAFC Avengers RFC Athletic
2213870 8:00am Trillium E N VAFC Pirates VAFC Predators
Saturday, November 19 (week 11)
match id# time field home score away
2213871 10:30am Trillium W N VAFC Panthers VAFC Blue Vipers
2213872 11:45am Trillium W N VAFC Predators RFC Rockets
2213873 12:30pm Minoru Mini RUSC Impact VUFC Cobras
2213874 11:30am Jericho West N VUFC Hornets VUFC Raptors
2213875 12:45pm Jericho West N VUFC Bears VAFC Avengers
2213876 11:45am Hugh Boyd Red North RFC Athletic VAFC Pirates
Saturday, November 26 (week 12)
match id# time field home score away
2213877 1:00pm Trillium W N VAFC Blue Vipers RFC Rockets
2213878 10:15am