Standings, Division Schedule and Contacts



on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Boys U13 Division 2 South East Red


# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 CMF Coquitlam Thunder 12 10 1 1 55 12 43 31 2.58
2 CFC 10M Black 12 9 1 2 37 11 26 29 2.42
3 PMSC BU13 D2 Impact 14 9 4 1 37 19 18 28 2.00
4 NDFC United 10M 12 7 3 2 35 15 20 23 1.92
5 CMF Benfica 12 6 3 3 29 14 15 21 1.75
6 AUSC United 14 7 4 3 45 22 23 24 1.71
7 CFC 10M White 13 7 5 1 30 30 0 22 1.69
8 SFC Raptors 10M 13 6 6 1 21 30 -9 19 1.46
9 SFC United 10M 13 4 6 3 33 32 1 15 1.15
10 CMF Wanderers 13 5 8 0 33 34 -1 15 1.15
11 RUSC Titans 14 4 7 3 14 33 -19 15 1.07
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page




Schedule for Boys U13 Division 2 South East Red

Saturday, September 10 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
2204240 12:00pm Chilliwack Secondary FF CHFC CHFC 2010 BOYS CMF Coquitlam Thunder
2204241 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 PCE Rovers (BROWNSEY) 1 3
CMF Wanderers
2204242 9:00am Pitt Meadows Athletic #8 grass
RMSC RMSC U13B2D2 (Williams/Parker) 6 1 PMSC BU13 D2 Impact
2204243 4:30pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Benfica 6 0 MSC Mission Vikings
2204244 9:00am Walnut Grove turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD COOPERF22 4 3 AUSC United
2204371 9:00am Newton Athletic 9 Grass GVU Typhoons 10M 0 2
SFC Raptors 10M
2204372 1:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8
CFC 10M Black 6 0 SUSC Lions 10M
2204373 10:15am Mackie Park Turf
NDFC United 10M 5 0 SFC United 10M
2204376 2:00pm Hjorth Park Turf #1 SUSC Santos 10M 0 1
CFC 10M White
Saturday, September 24 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
2204039 1:00pm Minoru Oval Full RUSC Titans 1 1 BCT BC Tigers 10M
2204252 12:30pm Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #2 ASA STORM 1 8
CMF Coquitlam Thunder
2204253 12:45pm Telosky #1 turf AFC U13B Cobras - Div 2 (Michiel Helmink) 0 6
CMF Wanderers
2204254 10:30am Chilliwack Secondary FF CHFC CHFC 2010 BOYS 0 6
PMSC BU13 D2 Impact
2204256 9:00am Pitt Meadows Athletic #8 grass
RMSC RMSC U13B2D2 (Williams/Parker) 4 1 AUSC United
2204257 2:30pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Benfica 2 1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD COOPERF22
2204383 2:00pm Newton Athletic Park #9 GVU Typhoons 10M 1 2
SFC United 10M
2204384 2:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8
CFC 10M Black 4 0 GAC Panthers 10M
2204386 12:45pm Newton Athletic 2 Turf BCT BCT Barca Minions 10 M 0 7
CFC 10M White
2204388 4:00pm Hjorth Park Turf #1 SUSC Lions 10M 2 3
SFC Raptors 10M
NDFC United 10M — BYE
Saturday, October 1 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
2204044 2:00pm Noel Booth turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF22 7 0 RUSC Titans
2204259 12:00pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Wanderers 5 1 ASA STORM
2204260 10:30am North Shore Turf Field Full
PMSC BU13 D2 Impact 7 0 AFC U13B Cobras - Div 2 (Michiel Helmink)
2204262 12:30pm Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #3
AUSC United 6 0 PCE Rovers (BROWNSEY)
2204264 3:30pm Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF22 0 3
CMF Benfica
2204265 1:30pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Coquitlam Thunder 7 0 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DEARF22
2204391 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #10
CFC 10M White 3 2 NDFC United 10M
2204393 9:00am Fleetwood Park
SFC Raptors 10M 1 0 SFC Arsenal 10M
2204394 11:00am Tom Binnie Turf
SFC United 10M 3 0 SUSC Lions 10M
CFC 10M Black — BYE
Sunday, October 2 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
2204029 4:00pm Hugh Boyd Blue RUSC Titans 0 4
VUFC Galacticos
Saturday, October 8 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 15 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
2204049 11:00am Minoru 3 Full RUSC Titans 0 4
PCE Whitecaps (IONASCU)
2204266 10:00am Exhibition Park #2 SE ASA STORM 1 4
PMSC BU13 D2 Impact
2204268 10:00am Chilliwack Secondary FF CHFC CHFC 2010 BOYS 0 7
AUSC United
2204271 2:00pm Walnut Grove turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD DEARF22 2 1 CMF Wanderers
2204272 2:00pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Coquitlam Thunder 4 1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF22
2204396 1:00pm