Division Standings, Schedule and Contacts



on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Boys U13 Division 2 South East White


# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 AKAL 10M 9 8 1 0 48 3 45 24 2.67
2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD COOPERF22 10 8 2 0 38 12 26 24 2.40
3 SUSC Lions 10M 9 6 3 0 30 16 14 18 2.00
4 RMSC RMSC U13B2D2 (Williams/Parker) 9 6 3 0 34 22 12 18 2.00
5 BCT BCT Barca Minions 10 M 9 4 3 2 24 25 -1 14 1.56
6 SUSC Santos 10M 10 5 5 0 29 14 15 15 1.50
7 PCE Rovers (BROWNSEY) 10 4 5 1 24 25 -1 13 1.30
8 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF22 10 4 6 0 22 32 -10 12 1.20
9 GVU Typhoons 10M 8 3 5 0 15 20 -5 9 1.13
10 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DEARF22 10 3 5 2 18 34 -16 11 1.10
11 SFC Arsenal 10M 9 3 6 0 14 24 -10 9 1.00
12 MSC Mission Vikings 10 2 6 2 14 26 -12 8 0.80
13 GAC Panthers 10M 9 1 7 1 5 36 -31 4 0.44
14 AFC U13B Cobras - Div 2 (Michiel Helmink) 9 1 8 0 8 55 -47 3 0.33
15 CHFC CHFC 2010 BOYS 9 0 8 1 6 40 -34 1 0.11
16 ASA STORM 10 0 10 0 9 52 -43 0 0.00
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to schedules page




Schedule for Boys U13 Division 2 South East White

Saturday, September 10 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
2204238 12:00pm Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #4 ASA STORM 2 5
LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF22
2204239 2:00pm Telosky #1 turf AFC U13B Cobras - Div 2 (Michiel Helmink) 1 4
LUSA LANGLEY UTD DEARF22
2204240 12:00pm Chilliwack Secondary FF CHFC CHFC 2010 BOYS CMF Coquitlam Thunder
2204241 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 PCE Rovers (BROWNSEY) 1 3
CMF Wanderers
2204242 9:00am Pitt Meadows Athletic #8 grass
RMSC RMSC U13B2D2 (Williams/Parker) 6 1 PMSC BU13 D2 Impact
2204243 4:30pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Benfica 6 0 MSC Mission Vikings
2204244 9:00am Walnut Grove turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD COOPERF22 4 3 AUSC United
2204371 9:00am Newton Athletic 9 Grass GVU Typhoons 10M 0 2
SFC Raptors 10M
2204372 1:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8
CFC 10M Black 6 0 SUSC Lions 10M
2204374 11:00am Newton Athletic 2 Turf BCT BCT Barca Minions 10 M 1 1 GAC Panthers 10M
2204376 2:00pm Hjorth Park Turf #1 SUSC Santos 10M 0 1
CFC 10M White
2204884 2:30pm Kabaddi Park
AKAL 10M 7 0 NSFC Mustangs 10M Academy
SFC Arsenal 10M — BYE
Saturday, September 17 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
2204245 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD DEARF22 5 1 ASA STORM
2204246 11:00am Charles Best
CMF Coquitlam Thunder 7 0 AFC U13B Cobras - Div 2 (Michiel Helmink)
2204247 12:30pm Charles Best
CMF Wanderers 5 0 CHFC CHFC 2010 BOYS
2204248 12:30pm Heritage Mtn Elem Grass Field
PMSC BU13 D2 Impact 4 0 PCE Rovers (BROWNSEY)
2204249 1:45pm Mission Sports Park ATF 9 (full field) MSC Mission Vikings 1 6
RMSC RMSC U13B2D2 (Williams/Parker)
2204251 9:30am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF22 1 3
LUSA LANGLEY UTD COOPERF22
2204377 1:00pm Newton Athletic Turf #4
SUSC Lions 10M 4 1 GVU Typhoons 10M
2204379 10:00am Fraser Heights 11v11 GAC Panthers 10M 0 5
NDFC United 10M
2204381 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #10
CFC 10M White 3 2 SFC Arsenal 10M
2204382 1:30pm Fleetwood Park
SFC Raptors 10M 1 0 SUSC Santos 10M
2204889 2:45pm Newton Athletic Turf #4 SUSC Sharks 10M 0 7
AKAL 10M
BCT BCT Barca Minions 10 M — BYE
Saturday, September 24 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
2204252 12:30pm Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #2 ASA STORM 1 8
CMF Coquitlam Thunder
2204253 12:45pm Telosky #1 turf AFC U13B Cobras - Div 2 (Michiel Helmink) 0 6
CMF Wanderers
2204254 10:30am Chilliwack Secondary FF CHFC CHFC 2010 BOYS 0 6
PMSC BU13 D2 Impact
2204255 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 PCE Rovers (BROWNSEY) 1 1 MSC Mission Vikings
2204256 9:00am Pitt Meadows Athletic #8 grass
RMSC RMSC U13B2D2 (Williams/Parker) 4 1 AUSC United
2204257 2:30pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Benfica 2 1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD COOPERF22
2204258 2:00pm Walnut Grove turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD DEARF22 3 4
LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF22
2204383 2:00pm Newton Athletic Park #9 GVU Typhoons 10M 1 2
SFC United 10M
2204384 2:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8
CFC 10M Black 4 0 GAC Panthers 10M
2204386 12:45pm Newton Athletic 2 Turf BCT BCT Barca Minions 10 M 0 7
CFC 10M White
2204387 10:00am Fleetwood Park
SFC Arsenal 10M 1 0 SUSC Santos 10M
2204388 4:00pm Hjorth Park Turf #1 SUSC Lions 10M 2 3
SFC Raptors 10M
2204894 9:30am Kabaddi Park
AKAL 10M 7 0 SFC Raiders 10M