Division Standings, Schedule and Contacts



on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Boys U13 Division 3 Orange


# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 AUSC United 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3 3.00
2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22 7 2 4 1 19 19 0 7 1.00
3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF22 7 2 4 1 12 31 -19 7 1.00
4 AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery 7 2 5 0 10 34 -24 6 0.86
5 PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE) 6 1 3 2 6 20 -14 5 0.83
6 PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans 8 2 6 0 10 28 -18 6 0.75
7 CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE 5 1 4 0 5 30 -25 3 0.60
8 MSC Mission Matrix 6 1 5 0 11 15 -4 3 0.50
9 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22 8 1 6 1 10 35 -25 4 0.50
10 TZFC Grizzlies 4 0 4 0 2 13 -11 0 0.00
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to schedules page




Schedule for Boys U13 Division 3 Orange

Saturday, October 1 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
2204740 9:00am Albion Sports Complex #1
AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery 6 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22
2204742 4:30pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Fury 4 1 MSC Mission Matrix
2204743 9:30am Noel Booth turf TZFC Grizzlies 1 2
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF22
2204745 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE) 0 4
CMF Impact
2204746 10:00am Heritage Mtn Elem Grass Field PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans 2 4
CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE
LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22 — BYE
Saturday, October 8 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 15 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
2204749 10:00am Yorkson turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22 1 7
CMF Knights
2204750 11:00am Tzeachten Field Upper Grass TZFC Grizzlies 1 3
CMF Fury
2204751 4:15pm Mission Sports Park ATF 9 (full field) MSC Mission Matrix 2 5
LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22
2204752 9:30am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF22 1 8
CMF United Red Devils
2204753 12:00pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Earthquakes 5 0 PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE)
2204754 10:30am Percy Perry Stadium
CMF Impact 7 0 CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE
2204755 12:15pm North Shore Turf Field Full PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans 1 6
RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler)
2204756 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf
AYSC United 8 1 AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery
Saturday, October 29 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
2204767 2:00pm Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22 LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22 • exhibition
(score entry required)
2204769 2:00pm Mission Sports Park Grass 5 (full field) MSC Mission Matrix TZFC Grizzlies • exhibition
(score entry required)
2204770 9:30am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF22 CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE • exhibition
(score entry required)
2204772 9:00am Cunnings CMF Impact PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans • exhibition
(score entry required)
2204775 2:30pm Telosky #1 turf AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery ASA HURRICANE • exhibition
(score entry required)
PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE) — BYE
Saturday, November 12 (week 10)
League Cup teams only: Nov 12/13 schedule found here
Saturday, November 26 (week 12)
League Cup teams only: Nov 26/27 schedule found here
Saturday, December 3 (week 13)
All week 13 matches are cancelled due to weather and will not be rescheduled
Saturday, December 10 (week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, January 14 (week 16)
match id# time field home score away
2214453 tba tba PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE) CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE
2214454 tba tba AUSC United AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery
2214455 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF22
2214456 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22 TZFC Grizzlies
2214457 tba tba MSC Mission Matrix PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans
Saturday, January 21 (week 17)
match id# time field home score away
2214458 tba tba CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE AUSC United
2214459 tba tba AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22
2214460 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF22 MSC Mission Matrix
2214461 tba tba TZFC Grizzlies PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE)
2214462 tba tba PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22
Saturday, January 28 (week 18)
match id# time field home score away
2214463 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22 CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE
2214464 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF22 AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery
2214465 tba tba AUSC United TZFC Grizzlies
2214466 tba tba PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE) PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans
2214467 tba tba MSC Mission Matrix LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22
Saturday, February 4 (week 19)
match id# time field home score away
2214468 tba tba CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF22
2214469 tba tba AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery MSC Mission Matrix
2214470 tba tba TZFC Grizzlies LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22
2214471 tba tba PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans AUSC United
2214472 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22 PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE)
Saturday, February 11 (week 20)
League Cup teams only: Feb 11/12 schedule found here
Saturday, February 18 (week 21)
Family Day weekend - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, February 25 (week 22)
League Cup teams only: Feb 25/26 schedule found here

to top         to standings         to team contacts         to schedules page




Team contacts for Boys U13 Division 3 Orange

teamcontactcontactuniforms
AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery Russ Jeffery
604-319-4364
[javascript protected email address]
Jeff Mitchell
604-999-9703
[javascript protected email address]
home : black
away : red
AUSC United Mike Leclerc
778-808-6189
[javascript protected email address]
home : purple
away :
CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE EDNA SAWATZKY
[javascript protected email address]
CLAUDIO MACHUA
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : navy
LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22 ANDREW HUBBARD
778-571-0574
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF22 Craig Montague
604-839-6020
[javascript protected email address]
DAN NORTON
604-377-8463
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22 TYLER WOLTER
604-786-9672
[javascript protected email address]
RANDY TAYLOR
778-874-7235
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
MSC Mission Matrix Roman Manno
778-552-0937
[javascript protected email address]
Angela Manno
604-832-3455
[javascript protected email address]
home : green
away : green
PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE) Todd Munroe
778-344-1738
[javascript protected email address]
Daniella Munroe
778-836-1641
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : white
PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans Erik Bruun
6047882525
[javascript protected email address]
Kristen Bruun
6046574068
[javascript protected email address]
home : black
away : black
TZFC Grizzlies Dave Jimmie
604-798-4388
[javascript protected email address]
Nicole Selbie
250-2124071
[javascript protected email address]
home : black
away : white

to top
to standings
to schedule
to schedules page