Division Standings, Schedule and Contacts



on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Boys U13 Division 3 Red


# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 AYSC United 7 6 0 1 48 11 37 19 2.71
2 CMF United Red Devils 8 7 1 0 35 4 31 21 2.63
3 ASA HURRICANE 8 6 0 2 29 3 26 20 2.50
4 PCE Lions (JALEEL) 7 5 2 0 23 24 -1 15 2.14
5 CMF Impact 8 5 1 2 27 10 17 17 2.13
6 CMF Fury 8 4 0 4 25 7 18 16 2.00
7 CMF Earthquakes 8 5 2 1 25 14 11 16 2.00
8 CMF Knights 7 4 3 0 22 15 7 12 1.71
9 RMSC RMSC U13B3D3 (Campardo/Melo/Rutledge) 8 3 5 0 18 21 -3 9 1.13
10 RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler) 8 2 5 1 21 26 -5 7 0.88
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to schedules page




Schedule for Boys U13 Division 3 Red

Saturday, September 24 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
2204731 2:00pm Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22 2 3
RMSC RMSC U13B3D3 (Campardo/Melo/Rutledge)
2204732 11:15am Gates Park Turf 1
PCE Lions (JALEEL) 7 1 AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery
2204733 1:30pm Mission Sports Park Grass 8 (full field) MSC Mission Matrix 1 2
CMF Knights
2204734 9:30am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF22 2 9
CMF Fury
2204735 3:30pm Charles Best
CMF Earthquakes 6 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22
2204736 2:00pm Charles Best CMF Impact 0 4
CMF United Red Devils
2204738 12:30pm Pitt Meadows Athletic #8 grass
RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler) 7 0 CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE
2204739 tba tba AYSC United 2 2 ASA HURRICANE
TZFC Grizzlies — BYE
Saturday, October 1 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
2204741 3:00pm Town Centre North Main CMF Knights 0 1
PCE Lions (JALEEL)
2204742 4:30pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Fury 4 1 MSC Mission Matrix
2204744 3:30pm Percy Perry Stadium CMF United Red Devils 1 2
CMF Earthquakes
2204745 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE) 0 4
CMF Impact
2204747 2:00pm Exhibition Park #1 NE
ASA HURRICANE 6 1 RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler)
2204748 2:45pm Westview Secondary turf RMSC RMSC U13B3D3 (Campardo/Melo/Rutledge) 0 4
AYSC United
LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22 — BYE
Saturday, October 8 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 15 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
2204749 10:00am Yorkson turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22 1 7
CMF Knights
2204750 11:00am Tzeachten Field Upper Grass TZFC Grizzlies 1 3
CMF Fury
2204752 9:30am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF22 1 8
CMF United Red Devils
2204753 12:00pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Earthquakes 5 0 PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE)
2204754 10:30am Percy Perry Stadium
CMF Impact 7 0 CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE
2204755 12:15pm North Shore Turf Field Full PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans 1 6
RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler)
2204756 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf
AYSC United 8 1 AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery
2204757 3:45pm Westview Secondary turf RMSC RMSC U13B3D3 (Campardo/Melo/Rutledge) 0 4
ASA HURRICANE
PCE Lions (JALEEL) — BYE
Saturday, October 22 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
2204758 1:00pm Bramblewood Elementary
CMF Fury 6 0 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22
2204759 2:00pm Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22 1 2
PCE Lions (JALEEL)
2204760 2:30pm Bramblewood Elementary
CMF United Red Devils 6 0 TZFC Grizzlies
2204762 11:00am Chilliwack Secondary FF CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE 1 7
CMF Earthquakes
2204763 5:30pm Westview Secondary turf RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler) 1 4
CMF Impact
2204764 4:00pm Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #4
ASA HURRICANE 3 0 PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans
2204765 11:30am Bramblewood Elementary CMF Knights 2 9
AYSC United
2204766 9:00am Albion Sports Complex #1 AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery 0 7
RMSC RMSC U13B3D3 (Campardo/Melo/Rutledge)
MSC Mission Matrix — BYE
Saturday, October 29 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
2204768 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 PCE Lions (JALEEL) CMF United Red Devils • exhibition
(score entry required)
2204771 12:00pm Town Centre North Main CMF Earthquakes RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler) • exhibition
(score entry required)
2204772 9:00am Cunnings CMF Impact PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans • exhibition
(score entry required)
2204773 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United CMF Fury • exhibition
(score entry required)
2204774 6:00pm Westview Secondary turf RMSC RMSC U13B3D3 (Campardo/Melo/Rutledge) CMF Knights • exhibition
(score entry required)
2204775 2:30pm Telosky #1 turf AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery ASA HURRICANE • exhibition
(score entry required)
PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE) — BYE
Saturday, November 12 (week 10)
League Cup teams only: Nov 12/13 schedule found here
Saturday, November 26 (week 12)
League Cup teams only: Nov 26/27 schedule found here
Saturday, December 3 (week 13)
All week 13 matches are cancelled due to weather and will not be rescheduled
Saturday, December 10 (week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, January 14 (week 16)
match id# time field home score away
2214393 tba tba ASA HURRICANE CMF Knights
2214394 tba tba RMSC RMSC U13B3D3 (Campardo/Melo/Rutledge) PCE Lions (JALEEL)
2214395 tba tba CMF Impact CMF United Red Devils
2214396 tba tba CMF Fury RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler)
2214397 tba tba AYSC United CMF Earthquakes
Saturday, January 21 (week 17)
match id# time field home score away
2214398 tba tba CMF Knights RMSC RMSC U13B3D3 (Campardo/Melo/Rutledge)
2214399 tba tba PCE Lions (JALEEL) CMF Impact
2214400 tba tba CMF United Red Devils AYSC United
2214401 tba tba RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler) ASA HURRICANE
2214402 tba tba CMF Earthquakes CMF Fury
Saturday, January 28 (week 18)
match id# time field home score away
2214403 tba tba CMF Impact CMF Knights
2214404 tba tba CMF United Red Devils PCE Lions (JALEEL)
2214405 tba tba RMSC RMSC U13B3D3 (Campardo/Melo/Rutledge) RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler)
2214406 tba tba ASA HURRICANE CMF Earthquakes
2214407 tba tba AYSC United CMF Fury
Saturday, February 4 (week 19)
match id# time field home score away
2214408 tba tba CMF Knights CMF United Red Devils
2214409 tba tba PCE Lions (JALEEL) AYSC United
2214410 tba tba RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler) CMF Impact
2214411 tba tba CMF Earthquakes RMSC RMSC U13B3D3 (Campardo/Melo/Rutledge)
2214412 tba tba CMF Fury ASA HURRICANE
Saturday, February 11 (week 20)
League Cup teams only: Feb 11/12 schedule found here
Saturday, February 18 (week 21)
Family Day weekend - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, February 25 (week 22)
League Cup teams only: Feb 25/26 schedule found here

to top         to standings         to team contacts         to schedules page




Team contacts for Boys U13 Division 3 Red

teamcontactcontactuniforms
ASA HURRICANE Kevin Waterston
604-302-7255
[javascript protected email address]
Ryan Vike
604-897-0809
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : red
AYSC United Felipe de la Fuente
604-991-5275
[javascript protected email address]
home : white
away : white
CMF Earthquakes Cristine Krenbrink
[javascript protected email address]
Ali Esmaeili
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Fury Jeff Rhodes
604-828-3600
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Impact Trevor Rosencrans
604-818-9403
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Knights Maria Faccio
604-936-2742
[javascript protected email address]
Mary-Ann Aldridge
778-881-7100
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF United Red Devils Tino Bartucci
778-899-2099
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
PCE Lions (JALEEL) Ali Jaleel
604-339-1285
[javascript protected email address]
Sura Alwan
6047292040
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : white
RMSC RMSC U13B3D3 (Campardo/Melo/Rutledge) Charlene Fiehn
604-418-1506
[javascript protected email address]
Dean Campardo
604-294-9003
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away :
RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler) Josef Hans Lara
236-808-7099
[javascript protected email address]
Hayder Saleh Al-Mossawi
604-512-1410
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away :

to top
to standings
to schedule
to schedules page