Standings, Division Schedule and Contacts


team found

on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Boys U14 Division 3 Blue


# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 CMF Real Salt Lake 11 7 1 3 29 15 14 24 2.18
2 RMSC RMSC U14B3D3 (Lalande/Grill) 11 6 3 2 17 15 2 20 1.82
3 CMF Grizzlies 12 6 3 3 18 8 10 21 1.75
4 CMF Raptors 11 6 4 1 28 18 10 19 1.73
5 CMF Avengers 12 6 4 2 32 24 8 20 1.67
6 PCE Warriors (PETERSON) 10 4 4 2 17 17 0 14 1.40
7 PCE Comets (TIZZARD) 11 4 5 2 19 27 -8 14 1.27
8 CMF Nitro 12 3 7 2 25 39 -14 11 0.92
9 PCE Thunder (WALKER) 11 2 6 3 26 33 -7 9 0.82
10 AFC U14B Celtic - Peter Mantine 10 2 7 1 15 37 -22 7 0.70
11 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MCDONALDF22 12 1 8 3 10 30 -20 6 0.50
12 PMSC United BU14D3 10 1 8 1 9 35 -26 4 0.40
13 MSC Mission Rampage 10 0 9 1 11 40 -29 1 0.10
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page




Schedule for Boys U14 Division 3 Blue

Saturday, September 17 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
2206617 1:30pm Pitt Meadows Athletic #8 grass
RMSC RMSC U14B3D3 (Lalande/Grill) 2 1 TZFC Wolves
2206618 3:30pm Mission Sports Park ATF 9 (full field) MSC Mission Rampage 0 5
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MCDONALDF22
2206619 10:00am Yorkson turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22 8 1 AFC U14B Celtic - Peter Mantine
2207018 11:15am Gates Park Turf 1
PCE Thunder (WALKER) 5 2 PMSC United BU14D3
2207019 10:30am Town Centre Fridge
CMF Sounders 3 1 CMF Avengers
2207020 9:00am Town Centre North Main CMF Raptors 1 2
CMF Grizzlies
2207021 9:00am Town Centre Fridge
CMF Lightning 5 1 CMF Nitro
2207022 3:30pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Fusion 4 1 CMF Real Salt Lake
2207023 12:45pm Gates Park Turf 1 PCE Warriors (PETERSON) 1 1 PCE Comets (TIZZARD)
Saturday, September 24 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
2206621 2:00pm Townsend A Turf
TZFC Wolves 4 3 MSC Mission Rampage
2206622 11:00am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD MCDONALDF22 1 5
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22
2206623 2:30pm Telosky #1 turf AFC U14B Celtic - Peter Mantine 0 6
RMSC RMSC U14B2D3 (Christiansen/L'Abbe)
2206624 2:15pm Pitt Meadows Athletic #8 grass RMSC RMSC U14B3D3 (Lalande/Grill) 2 3
LUSA LANGLEY UTD RAHMATIF22
2207024 10:00am Heritage Mtn Elem Grass Field PMSC United BU14D3 0 6
CMF Sounders
2207025 3:45pm Town Centre Fridge CMF Avengers 1 5
CMF Raptors
2207026 9:00am Town Centre Fridge CMF Grizzlies 1 1 CMF Lightning
2207027 9:00am Percy Perry Stadium CMF Nitro 1 5
CMF Fusion
2207028 10:30am Percy Perry Stadium CMF Real Salt Lake 4 4 PCE Comets (TIZZARD)
2207029 4:15pm Gates Park Turf 2 PCE Thunder (WALKER) 4 4 PCE Warriors (PETERSON)
Saturday, October 1 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
2206626 4:30pm Westview Secondary turf
RMSC RMSC U14B2D3 (Christiansen/L'Abbe) 5 0 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MCDONALDF22
2206627 2:00pm Walnut Grove turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD RAHMATIF22 4 2 AFC U14B Celtic - Peter Mantine
2206628 12:30pm Mission Sports Park Grass 5 (full field) MSC Mission Rampage 0 2
RMSC RMSC U14B3D3 (Lalande/Grill)
2207030 9:00am Percy Perry Stadium CMF Raptors 2 3
PMSC United BU14D3
2207031 12:15pm Percy Perry Stadium
CMF Lightning 6 2 CMF Avengers
2207032 2:30pm Town Centre Fridge
CMF Fusion 2 1 CMF Grizzlies
2207033 12:45pm Gates Park Turf 1
PCE Comets (TIZZARD) 6 2 CMF Nitro
2207034 12:45pm Gates Park Turf 2 PCE Warriors (PETERSON) 1 6
CMF Real Salt Lake
2207035 9:00am Town Centre Mobilio
CMF Sounders 3 1 PCE Thunder (WALKER)
Saturday, October 8 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 15 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
2206630 12:30pm Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD MCDONALDF22 0 0 AFC U14B Celtic - Peter Mantine
2206631 5:30pm Westview Secondary turf RMSC RMSC U14B3D3 (Lalande/Grill) 1 4
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22
2206632 1:00pm Mission Sports Park Grass 5 (full field) MSC Mission Rampage 1 4
LUSA LANGLEY UTD RAHMATIF22
2207036 2:00pm Heritage Mtn Elem Grass Field PMSC United BU14D3 0 6
CMF Lightning
2207037 9:00am Cunnings
CMF Avengers 5 2 CMF Fusion
2207038 3:30pm Percy Perry Stadium
CMF Grizzlies 5 1 PCE Comets (TIZZARD)
2207039 2:00pm Percy Perry Stadium CMF Nitro 3 3 CMF Real Salt Lake
2207040 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 PCE Thunder (WALKER) 3 4
CMF Raptors
2207041 9:00am Percy Perry Stadium
CMF Sounders 1 0 PCE Warriors (PETERSON)
Saturday, October 22 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
2206634 11:30am Yorkson turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD RAHMATIF22 5 0 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MCDONALDF22
2206635 3:45pm