Standings, Division Schedule and Contacts


team found

on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Boys U13 Division 3 Orange


# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22 11 6 4 1 40 24 16 19 1.73
2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF22 11 4 5 2 24 38 -14 14 1.27
3 PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans 12 5 7 0 22 36 -14 15 1.25
4 PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE) 11 3 6 2 18 30 -12 11 1.00
5 CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE 9 3 6 0 13 43 -30 9 1.00
6 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22 12 3 7 2 24 41 -17 11 0.92
7 MSC Mission Matrix 10 3 7 0 21 24 -3 9 0.90
8 AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery 11 3 8 0 13 48 -35 9 0.82
9 AUSC United 4 1 3 0 7 12 -5 3 0.75
10 TZFC Grizzlies 8 1 7 0 9 33 -24 3 0.38
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page




Schedule for Boys U13 Division 3 Orange

Saturday, October 1 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
2204740 9:00am Albion Sports Complex #1
AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery 6 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22
2204742 4:30pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Fury 4 1 MSC Mission Matrix
2204743 9:30am Noel Booth turf TZFC Grizzlies 1 2
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF22
2204745 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE) 0 4
CMF Impact
2204746 10:00am Heritage Mtn Elem Grass Field PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans 2 4
CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE
LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22 — BYE
Saturday, October 8 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 15 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
2204749 10:00am Yorkson turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22 1 7
CMF Knights
2204750 11:00am Tzeachten Field Upper Grass TZFC Grizzlies 1 3
CMF Fury
2204751 4:15pm Mission Sports Park ATF 9 (full field) MSC Mission Matrix 2 5
LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22
2204752 9:30am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF22 1 8
CMF United Red Devils
2204753 12:00pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Earthquakes 5 0 PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE)
2204754 10:30am Percy Perry Stadium
CMF Impact 7 0 CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE
2204755 12:15pm North Shore Turf Field Full PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans 1 6
RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler)
2204756 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf
AYSC United 8 1 AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery
Saturday, October 29 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
2204767 2:00pm Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOLTERF22 LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22 • exhibition
(score entry required)
2204769 2:00pm Mission Sports Park Grass 5 (full field) MSC Mission Matrix TZFC Grizzlies • exhibition
(score entry required)
2204770 9:30am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF22 CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE • exhibition
(score entry required)
2204772 9:00am Cunnings CMF Impact PMSC BU13 D3 Thunder Beans • exhibition
(score entry required)
2204775 2:30pm Telosky #1 turf AFC U13B Dragons - Russ Jeffery ASA HURRICANE • exhibition
(score entry required)
PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE) — BYE
Saturday, November 12 (week 10)
League Cup teams only: Nov 12/13 schedule found here
Saturday, November 26 (week 12)
League Cup teams only: Nov 26/27 schedule found here
Saturday, December 3 (week 13)
All week 13 matches are cancelled due to weather and will not be rescheduled
Saturday, December 10 (week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
match id# time field home score away
2204721 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE) CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE
rescheduled from w1
Saturday, January 14 (week 16)
match id# time field home score away
2214453 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE) 2 3
CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE
2214454 11:00am