Standings, Team Schedule and Contacts


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Boys U15 Division 3 Orange


LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22



# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2008 BOYS - WHITE 9 5 2 2 22 27 -5 17 1.89
2 BCT Barcelona 08M 11 6 4 1 34 20 14 19 1.73
3 CFC 08M Kings 9 4 3 2 27 24 3 14 1.56
4 PCE Rapids (VOVKO) 12 5 5 2 24 39 -15 17 1.42
5 SFC Warriors 08M 10 3 6 1 16 31 -15 10 1.00
6 RMSC RMSC U15B1D3 Red Lightning (Lange/Wood) 10 2 6 2 9 20 -11 8 0.80
7 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22 10 2 8 0 24 52 -28 6 0.60
8 SDU 08M Orange 9 1 7 1 14 25 -11 4 0.44
9 NDFC Blue 08M 9 1 7 1 15 33 -18 4 0.44
10 ASA HURRICANE 5 0 4 1 5 16 -11 1 0.20
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page         to Boys U15 Division 3 Orange schedule page




Schedule for Boys U15 Division 3 Orange


LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22


date match id# time field home score away
Sat, Sep 10
(week 1)
2208250 6:00pm Town Centre North Main
CMF The Blues 8 1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22
Sat, Sep 17
(week 2)
2208254 3:00pm Routley Park LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22 0 7
PMSC BU16 D3 Hurricanes
Sat, Sep 24
(week 3)
2208258 12:45pm Gates Park Turf 2
PCE Rapids (VOVKO) 2 1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22
Sat, Oct 1
(week 4)
2208262 4:00pm Willoughby SW LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22 ASA HURRICANE
Sat, Oct 8
(week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Oct 15
(week 6)
2208270 9:00am Town Centre Mobilio
CMF Rangers 7 0 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22
Sat, Oct 22
(week 7)
2208276 4:00pm Willoughby turf NE LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22 6 8
AFC U15B Celtic - Geoff Teasdale
Sat, Oct 29
(week 8)
2208281 4:00pm Willoughby SE LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22 RMSC RMSC U15B1D3 Red Lightning (Lange/Wood) • exhibition
(score entry required)
Sat, Nov 5
(week 9)
2215914 4:00pm Willoughby SE LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22 2 6
SDU 08M Orange
Sat, Nov 12
(week 10)
League Cup teams only: Nov 12/13 schedule found here
Sat, Nov 19
(week 11)
2215925 2:15pm Gates Park Turf 1
PCE Rapids (VOVKO) 3 2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22
Sat, Nov 26
(week 12)
League Cup teams only: Nov 26/27 schedule found here
Sat, Dec 3
(week 13)
All week 13 matches are cancelled due to weather and will not be rescheduled
Sat, Dec 10
(week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Jan 7
(week 18)
2215938 1:45pm South Surrey Athletic Park #3
CFC 08M Kings 10 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22
Sat, Jan 14
(week 19)
2215942 4:00pm Willoughby SW
LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22 7 0 SFC Warriors 08M
Sat, Jan 21
(week 20)
2215946 2:00pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom NDFC Blue 08M LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22
Sat, Jan 28
(week 21)
2215953 4:00pm Willoughby SW
LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22 2 1 RMSC RMSC U15B1D3 Red Lightning (Lange/Wood)
Sat, Feb 4
(week 22)
2215959 3:00pm Holly Park 11v11 Turf SDU 08M Orange LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22
Sat, Feb 11
(week 23)
League Cup teams: League Cup schedule found here
Coastal Cup teams: League play or Coastal Cup round of 64, schedule tba
Sat, Feb 18
(week 24)
Family Day weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Feb 25
(week 25)
League Cup teams: League Cup schedule found here
Coastal Cup teams: League play or Coastal Cup round of 32, schedule tba
to top         to standings         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page         to Boys U15 Division 3 Orange schedule page




Team contacts for Boys U15 Division 3 Orange

teamcontactcontactuniforms
ASA HURRICANE Spencer Schmidt
604-613-6619
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : red
BCT Barcelona 08M Clive Clarke
778-872-1029
[javascript protected email address]
home : orange
away : black
CFC 08M Kings Doug Sedgewick
(604) 340-4499
[javascript protected email address]
Cameron Blandy
7783875107
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2008 BOYS - WHITE Lee McCaw
604-761-7679
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : navy
LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF22 Shann Lovegrove
604 817-9131
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
NDFC Blue 08M Bob Dhaliwal
604-594-1264
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
PCE Rapids (VOVKO) Benjamin Vovko
604-721-1534
[javascript protected email address]
Neil Van Duyne
604-970-2896
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : white
RMSC RMSC U15B1D3 Red Lightning (Lange/Wood) Jason Lange
604-479-1888
[javascript protected email address]
Leah Wood
604-828-9476
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away :
SDU 08M Orange Marnie Davis
[javascript protected email address]
Leslie Millward
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
SFC Warriors 08M Sukhi Sumra
778-628-1597
[javascript protected email address]
Naomi Pederson
604-773-4968
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :

to top
to standings
to schedule
to regular season schedules page         to Boys U15 Division 3 Orange schedule page


Search for your team
Please enter a whole or partial team name, eg. Crush or Strike