Standings, Team Schedule and Contacts


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Boys U14 Division 3 Red


LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22



# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 RMSC RMSC U14B2D3 (Christiansen/L'Abbe) 11 9 1 1 41 13 28 28 2.55
2 CMF Fusion 12 9 3 0 35 22 13 27 2.25
3 CMF Lightning 11 7 1 3 42 10 32 24 2.18
4 SDU 09M Wang 11 6 1 4 35 18 17 22 2.00
5 CFC 09M Spurs 11 7 3 1 33 17 16 22 2.00
6 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22 11 7 4 0 43 24 19 21 1.91
7 CFC 09M Riptide 11 6 4 1 37 31 6 19 1.73
8 LUSA LANGLEY UTD RAHMATIF22 11 6 4 1 28 23 5 19 1.73
9 CFC 09M Impact 12 6 5 1 26 17 9 19 1.58
10 CMF Sounders 12 4 5 3 22 24 -2 15 1.25
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page         to Boys U14 Division 3 Red schedule page




Schedule for Boys U14 Division 3 Red


LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22


date match id# time field home score away
Sat, Sep 10
(week 1)
2206616 2:15pm Pitt Meadows Athletic #8 grass RMSC RMSC U14B2D3 (Christiansen/L'Abbe) 2 4
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22
Sat, Sep 17
(week 2)
2206619 10:00am Yorkson turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22 8 1 AFC U14B Celtic - Peter Mantine
Sat, Sep 24
(week 3)
2206622 11:00am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD MCDONALDF22 1 5
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22
Sat, Oct 8
(week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Oct 15
(week 6)
2206631 5:30pm Westview Secondary turf RMSC RMSC U14B3D3 (Lalande/Grill) 1 4
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22
Sat, Oct 22
(week 7)
2206636 1:00pm Yorkson turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22 4 1 MSC Mission Rampage
Sat, Oct 29
(week 8)
2206640 12:30pm Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22 LUSA LANGLEY UTD RAHMATIF22 • exhibition
(score entry required)
Sat, Nov 5
(week 9)
2215157 2:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9
CFC 09M Impact 3 0 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22
Sat, Nov 12
(week 10)
League Cup teams only: Nov 12/13 schedule found here
Sat, Nov 19
(week 11)
2215166 11:00am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22 3 4
SDU 09M Wang
Sat, Nov 26
(week 12)
League Cup teams only: Nov 26/27 schedule found here
Sat, Dec 3
(week 13)
All week 13 matches are cancelled due to weather and will not be rescheduled
Sat, Dec 10
(week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Jan 7
(week 18)
2215184 3:30pm Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22 4 7
RMSC RMSC U14B2D3 (Christiansen/L'Abbe)
Sat, Jan 14
(week 19)
2215188 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #3 CFC 09M Spurs 2 3
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22
Sat, Jan 21
(week 20)
2215193 2:00pm Noel Booth turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22 7 0 CMF Sounders
Sat, Jan 28
(week 21)
2215197 2:00pm Noel Booth turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD RAHMATIF22 2 1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22
Sat, Feb 4
(week 22)
2215202 11:00am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22 CFC 09M Impact
Sat, Feb 11
(week 23)
League Cup teams: League Cup schedule found here
Coastal Cup teams: League play or Coastal Cup round of 64, schedule tba
Sat, Feb 18
(week 24)
Family Day weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Feb 25
(week 25)
League Cup teams: League Cup schedule found here
Coastal Cup teams: League play or Coastal Cup round of 32, schedule tba
to top         to standings         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page         to Boys U14 Division 3 Red schedule page




Team contacts for Boys U14 Division 3 Red

teamcontactcontactuniforms
CFC 09M Impact Hardip Chohan
604-818-0053
[javascript protected email address]
Riaaz Shah
604-968-3433
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
CFC 09M Riptide Marcel Paulus
604-897-9725
[javascript protected email address]
Liam Bishop
604-786-1607
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
CFC 09M Spurs Cam Armstrong
604-375-7489
[javascript protected email address]
Amy Fransen
604-790-2351
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
CMF Fusion Chris Beall
604-908-9263
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Lightning David Polano
604-415-0107
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Sounders Robert Catherwood
604-618-9681
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MURPHYF22 Chris Murphy
604-835-0749
[javascript protected email address]
SHALYN MURPHY
604-789-1741
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
LUSA LANGLEY UTD RAHMATIF22 Yasha Rahmati
604-340-9624
[javascript protected email address]
JENNIFER RUMLEY
604-838-0088
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
RMSC RMSC U14B2D3 (Christiansen/L'Abbe) Karl Christansen
604-354-1213
[javascript protected email address]
Dennis L
604-838-4747
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away :
SDU 09M Wang Mark Wang
[javascript protected email address]
Danica Hendry
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :

to top
to standings
to schedule
to regular season schedules page         to Boys U14 Division 3 Red schedule page


Search for your team
Please enter a whole or partial team name, eg. Crush or Strike