Standings, Team Schedule and Contacts


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Girls U14 Division 3 Red


LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22



# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD FLELLOF22 9 7 1 1 22 10 12 22 2.44
2 RMSC RMSC U14G3D3 (Brown) 12 9 2 1 28 9 19 28 2.33
3 MSC Mission Strikers 11 7 2 2 27 7 20 23 2.09
4 TZFC Coyotes 10 5 5 0 16 13 3 15 1.50
5 CMF Lions 11 4 3 4 22 16 6 16 1.45
6 CMF Stingrays 11 5 5 1 16 20 -4 16 1.45
7 CMF Amici 10 4 4 2 19 10 9 14 1.40
8 ASA HURRICANE 10 2 5 3 15 26 -11 9 0.90
9 LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22 10 3 7 0 20 17 3 9 0.90
10 PMSC GU14D3 Fireballs 9 2 6 1 8 29 -21 7 0.78
11 CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2009 GIRLS - WHITE 9 0 8 1 1 37 -36 1 0.11
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page         to Girls U14 Division 3 Red schedule page




Schedule for Girls U14 Division 3 Red


LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22


date match id# time field home score away
Sun, Sep 11
(week 1)
2207507 11:00am Mission Sports Park ATF 9 (full field) MSC Mission Strikers LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22
Sun, Sep 18
(week 2)
2207512 1:30pm Noel Booth turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22 7 0 CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2009 GIRLS - WHITE
Sun, Sep 25
(week 3)
2207523 2:00pm Walnut Grove turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22 2 3
ASA HURRICANE
Sun, Oct 2
(week 4)
2207529 3:30pm Town Centre Mobilio
CMF Lions 2 1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22
Sat, Oct 8
(week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Sun, Oct 16
(week 6)
2207534 2:00pm Noel Booth turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22 6 0 CMF Stingrays
Sun, Oct 23
(week 7)
2207540 3:15pm Tzeachten Field TZFC Coyotes 0 1
LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22
Sun, Oct 30
(week 8)
2207545 10:00am Yorkson turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22 PMSC GU14D3 Fireballs • exhibition
(score entry required)
Sun, Nov 6
(week 9)
2218794 2:00pm Noel Booth turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD FLELLOF22 2 1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22
Sat, Nov 12
(week 10)
League Cup teams only: Nov 12/13 schedule found here
Sun, Nov 20
(week 11)
2218805 3:15pm Tzeachten Field
TZFC Coyotes 3 0 LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22
Sat, Nov 26
(week 12)
League Cup teams only: Nov 26/27 schedule found here
Sat, Dec 3
(week 13)
All week 13 matches are cancelled due to weather and will not be rescheduled
Sat, Dec 10
(week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sun, Jan 8
(week 18)
2218821 11:30am Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #4
ASA HURRICANE 2 1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22
Sun, Jan 15
(week 19)
2218832 12:00pm Mission Sports Park ATF 9 (full field)
MSC Mission Strikers 3 0 LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22
Sun, Jan 22
(week 20)
2218838 2:00pm Walnut Grove turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22 1 2
CMF Stingrays
Sun, Jan 29
(week 21)
LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22 — BYE
Sun, Feb 5
(week 22)
2218849 9:30am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22 CMF Amici
Sat, Feb 11
(week 23)
League Cup teams: League Cup schedule found here
Coastal Cup teams: League play or Coastal Cup round of 64, schedule tba
Sat, Feb 18
(week 24)
Family Day weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Feb 25
(week 25)
League Cup teams: League Cup schedule found here
Coastal Cup teams: League play or Coastal Cup round of 32, schedule tba
to top         to standings         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page         to Girls U14 Division 3 Red schedule page




Team contacts for Girls U14 Division 3 Red

teamcontactcontactuniforms
ASA HURRICANE Kevin Waterston
604-302-7255
[javascript protected email address]
Jade Cross
604-761-2409
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : red
CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2009 GIRLS - WHITE Kayla Mayer
(604)316-2900
[javascript protected email address]
Deanna Penney
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : navy
CMF Amici Marc Gargan
604-552-1320
[javascript protected email address]
Colleen Geddes
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Lions Sean Northcott
604-353-2411
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Stingrays Ryan Proctor
604-816-5680
[javascript protected email address]
Angela Lina
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
LUSA LANGLEY UTD FLELLOF22 Randy Flello
778-835-7932
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
LUSA LANGLEY UTD JANZENF22 Chris Janzen
604-888-7740
[javascript protected email address]
MIKE WELSH
604-6187-230
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
MSC Mission Strikers Tom Nguyen
778-230-9596
[javascript protected email address]
Stephanie Parker
778-886-6696
[javascript protected email address]
home : green
away : green
PMSC GU14D3 Fireballs James Branco
6043402010
[javascript protected email address]
Charlie Loo
6048369659
[javascript protected email address]
home : black
away : black
RMSC RMSC U14G3D3 (Brown) Ritchie Brown
604-466-2740
[javascript protected email address]
Chrystelle Brown
604-466-2740
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away :
TZFC Coyotes Cam McDonald
778-870-0146
[javascript protected email address]
home : black
away : white

to top
to standings
to schedule
to regular season schedules page         to Girls U14 Division 3 Red schedule page


Search for your team
Please enter a whole or partial team name, eg. Crush or Strike