Standings, Team Schedule and Contacts


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Girls U13 Division 3 Red


CMF Ravens



# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 PCE Warriors (ENAIR) 11 11 0 0 48 13 35 33 3.00
2 AFC Whitecaps 11 7 3 1 34 7 27 22 2.00
3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF22 ● 11 4 5 2 17 36 -19 21 1.91
4 RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer) 10 5 3 2 15 13 2 17 1.70
5 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MARSKELLF22 11 6 5 0 42 27 15 18 1.64
6 RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas) 12 5 6 1 22 28 -6 16 1.33
7 AUSC United 4 1 1 2 4 10 -6 5 1.25
8 CMF Lions FC 11 3 4 4 13 17 -4 13 1.18
9 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF22 12 3 5 4 14 25 -11 13 1.08
10 CMF Ravens 10 0 5 5 1 11 -10 5 0.50
11 CMF Blazers FC 10 0 6 4 1 22 -21 4 0.40
12 PMSC GU13 D3 Intergalactic 10 1 8 1 11 43 -32 4 0.40
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page         to Girls U13 Division 3 Red schedule page




Schedule for Girls U13 Division 3 Red


CMF Ravens


date match id# time field home score away
Sun, Sep 11
(week 1)
2205682 11:30am Samuel Robertson Technical turf AFC Whitecaps CMF Ravens
Sun, Sep 18
(week 2)
2205691 4:30pm Town Centre Mobilio CMF Ravens 0 1
RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer)
Sun, Sep 25
(week 3)
2205696 10:00am Pitt Meadows Athletic #8 grass
RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas) 3 1 CMF Ravens
Sun, Oct 2
(week 4)
2205700 9:00am Centennial Secondary turf CMF Ravens 0 3
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MARSKELLF22
Sat, Oct 8
(week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Sun, Oct 16
(week 6)
2205706 2:00pm Walnut Grove turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF22 0 0 CMF Ravens
Sun, Oct 23
(week 7)
2205709 5:00pm Town Centre Mobilio CMF Ravens 0 0 CMF Blazers FC
Sun, Oct 30
(week 8)
2205716 12:00pm Percy Perry Stadium CMF Lions FC CMF Ravens • exhibition
(score entry required)
Sun, Nov 6
(week 9)
2218325 9:00am Gates Park Turf 1
PCE Warriors (ENAIR) 3 0 CMF Ravens
Sat, Nov 12
(week 10)
League Cup teams only: Nov 12/13 schedule found here
Sun, Nov 20
(week 11)
2218335 3:30pm Charles Best CMF Ravens AUSC United
Sat, Nov 26
(week 12)
League Cup teams only: Nov 26/27 schedule found here
Sat, Dec 3
(week 13)
All week 13 matches are cancelled due to weather and will not be rescheduled
Sat, Dec 10
(week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sun, Jan 8
(week 18)
2218355 11:30am Town Centre Mobilio CMF Ravens 0 0 CMF Blazers FC
Sun, Jan 15
(week 19)
2218361 3:45pm Trasolini Turf Full PMSC GU13 D3 Intergalactic 0 0 CMF Ravens
Sun, Jan 22
(week 20)
2218367 9:00am Centennial Secondary turf CMF Ravens 0 1
LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF22
Sun, Jan 29
(week 21)
2218373 2:45pm Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer) 0 0 CMF Ravens
Sun, Feb 5
(week 22)
2218379 11:30am Town Centre Mobilio CMF Ravens LUSA LANGLEY UTD MARSKELLF22
Sat, Feb 11
(week 23)
League Cup teams: League Cup schedule found here
Coastal Cup teams: League play or Coastal Cup round of 64, schedule tba
Sat, Feb 18
(week 24)
Family Day weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Feb 25
(week 25)
League Cup teams: League Cup schedule found here
Coastal Cup teams: League play or Coastal Cup round of 32, schedule tba
to top         to standings         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page         to Girls U13 Division 3 Red schedule page




Team contacts for Girls U13 Division 3 Red

teamcontactcontactuniforms
AFC Whitecaps Daena Robertson
604-833-7110
[javascript protected email address]
home : black
away : red
AUSC United Nimrat Braich
778-779-4452
[javascript protected email address]
home : purple
away :
CMF Blazers FC Kenny Strain
604-220-1144
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Lions FC Greg Marcos
604-807-4845
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Ravens Chris Stefani
604-475-1778
[javascript protected email address]
Angela Chong
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MARSKELLF22 SHAE-ANNE MARSKELL
604-996-1153
[javascript protected email address]
AIMEE LEE
604-355-3387
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF22 Dan Snow
604-803-0531
[javascript protected email address]
JENNY HANSEN
604-290-8491
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF22 TIM WOODLAND
778-996-8364
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
PCE Warriors (ENAIR) Veronica Enair
6043178359
[javascript protected email address]
Jill Bell
6046122434
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : white
PMSC GU13 D3 Intergalactic Jasbir Patel
6046373886
[javascript protected email address]
Patrick Smith
7785580412
[javascript protected email address]
home : black
away : black
RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas) Kevin Gregory
604-812-2651
[javascript protected email address]
Selena Brown
604-619-5735
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away :
RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer) Brad Gibson
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away :

to top
to standings
to schedule
to regular season schedules page         to Girls U13 Division 3 Red schedule page


Search for your team
Please enter a whole or partial team name, eg. Crush or Strike