Standings, Team Schedule and Contacts


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U13 and older



Schedule for Boys U12 Division 2 East


AUSC United


date match id# time field home score away
Sat, Sep 10
(week 1)
2202989 1:00pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMF Cosmos AUSC United
Sat, Sep 17
(week 2)
2202995 11:15am Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #3 North AUSC United ASA HURRICANE
Sat, Sep 24
(week 3)
2203001 2:30pm Golden Ears North AFC U12B Div 2 - Nick Soolsma AUSC United
Sat, Oct 1
(week 4)
2203007 11:00am Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #3 North AUSC United PCE Rangers (SAYFAEI)
Sat, Oct 8
(week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Oct 15
(week 6)
AUSC United — BYE
Sat, Oct 22
(week 7)
2203019 11:00am Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #3 North AUSC United CHFC CHFC 2011 BOYS - RED
Sat, Oct 29
(week 8)
2203030 9:30am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD KUMARF22 AUSC United
Sat, Nov 5
(week 9)
2213811 12:00pm Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #3 North AUSC United RMSC RMSC U12B2D2 (VanDiermen/Saleh)
Sat, Nov 12
(week 10)
2213818 11:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD KUMARF22 AUSC United
Sat, Nov 19
(week 11)
2213822 12:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #3 North AUSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD JYRINGIF22
Sat, Nov 26
(week 12)
2213825 1:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 North 8v8 SUSC Chelsea 11M AUSC United
Sat, Dec 3
(week 13)
All week 13 matches are cancelled due to weather and will not be rescheduled
Sat, Dec 10
(week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Jan 7
(week 18)
2213832 10:00am Exhibition Field Practice CHFC CHFC 2011 BOYS - RED AUSC United
Sat, Jan 14
(week 19)
2213838 2:00pm Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #3 North AUSC United SFC Canadians 11M
Sat, Jan 21
(week 20)
2213839 1:00pm Telosky 2 (Morningstar) Field 2 RMSC RMSC U12B2D2 (VanDiermen/Saleh) AUSC United
Sat, Jan 28
(week 21)
2213846 1:00pm Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #3 North AUSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD KUMARF22
Sat, Feb 4
(week 22)
2213850 2:00pm Willoughby SW 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD JYRINGIF22 AUSC United
Sat, Feb 11
(week 23)
2213853 tba tba AUSC United SUSC Chelsea 11M
Sat, Feb 18
(week 24)
Family Day weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Feb 25
(week 25)
2213858 1:00pm Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Blues 11M AUSC United
to top         to standings         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page         to Boys U12 Division 2 East schedule page




Team contacts for Boys U12 Division 2 East

teamcontactcontactuniforms
ASA HURRICANE Robin Mauthe
604-615-7789
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : red
ASA TORNADO Antonio Jesus
778-881-5345
[javascript protected email address]
Lewis Culhane
604-316-5912
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : red
AUSC United Aman Dhinsa
604-613-6234
[javascript protected email address]
home : purple
away : white
CMF Cosmos Roger Raghoobarsingh
604-831-0800
[javascript protected email address]
Sonia Lagiglia
604-831-0800
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Gunners Bogdan Serban
[javascript protected email address]
Dennis Marchant
604-727-1006
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
MSC Mission Titans Kevin Balzer
604-825-6988
[javascript protected email address]
home : green
away : green
PCE Rangers (SAYFAEI) Tarogh Sayfaei
604-626-6115
[javascript protected email address]
Karen Flatt
778-888-9885
[javascript protected email address]
home : gold
away : gold

to top
to standings
to schedule
to regular season schedules page         to Boys U12 Division 2 East schedule page


Search for your team
Please enter a whole or partial team name, eg. Crush or Strike