League Cup Schedules



on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Girls U13 Division 3 Red Group 1


# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 CMF Ravens 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 4 2.00
2 RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer) 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 3 1.50
3 RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas) 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 3 1.50
4 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF22 2 1 1 0 2 2 0 3 1.50
5 AUSC United 2 1 1 0 1 2 -1 3 1.50
6 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MARSKELLF22 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1 0.50
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to schedules page




Schedule for Girls U13 Division 3 Red Group 1

Sunday, November 13 (week 10)
League Cup round robin
match id# time field home score away
2220923 11:00am Walnut Grove turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD MARSKELLF22 1 1 CMF Ravens
2220924 9:30am Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #2
AUSC United 1 0 RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer)
2220925 1:00pm Walnut Grove turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF22 2 1 RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas)
Sunday, November 27 (week 12)
League Cup round robin
match id# time field home score away
2220926 12:45pm Westview Secondary turf
RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer) 4 0 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MARSKELLF22
2220927 2:30pm Westview Secondary turf
RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas) 2 0 AUSC United
2220928 1:00pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Ravens 1 0 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF22
Saturday, December 10 (week 14)
Make up weekend - no League Cup matches scheduled
Sunday, February 12 (week 20)
League Cup round robin
match id# time field home score away
2220929 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD MARSKELLF22 RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas)
2220930 tba tba AUSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF22
2220931 tba tba RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer) CMF Ravens
Sunday, February 26 (week 22)
League Cup round robin
match id# time field home score away
2220932 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF22 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MARSKELLF22
2220933 tba tba CMF Ravens AUSC United
2220934 tba tba RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas) RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer)

to top         to standings         to team contacts         to schedules page




Team contacts for Girls U13 Division 3 Red Group 1

teamcontactcontactuniforms
AUSC United Nimrat Braich
778-779-4452
[javascript protected email address]
home : purple
away :
CMF Ravens Chris Stefani
604-475-1778
[javascript protected email address]
Angela Chong
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MARSKELLF22 SHAE-ANNE MARSKELL
604-996-1153
[javascript protected email address]
AIMEE LEE
604-355-3387
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF22 Dan Snow
604-803-0531
[javascript protected email address]
JENNY HANSEN
604-290-8491
[javascript protected email address]
home : blue
away : blue
RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas) Kevin Gregory
604-812-2651
[javascript protected email address]
Selena Brown
604-619-5735
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away :
RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer) Brad Gibson
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away :

to top
to standings
to schedule
to schedules page