Standings, Team Schedule and Contacts


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Boys U13 Division 3 Red


CMF Earthquakes



# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 AYSC United 12 10 0 2 71 18 53 32 2.67
2 ASA HURRICANE 11 9 0 2 46 3 43 29 2.64
3 CMF United Red Devils 12 7 3 2 35 15 20 23 1.92
4 PCE Lions (JALEEL) 11 7 4 0 32 36 -4 21 1.91
5 CMF Fury 12 6 2 4 35 16 19 22 1.83
6 CMF Earthquakes 11 6 3 2 34 22 12 20 1.82
7 CMF Impact 12 6 3 3 33 19 14 21 1.75
8 CMF Knights 12 7 5 0 32 31 1 21 1.75
9 RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler) 12 3 8 1 26 39 -13 10 0.83
10 RMSC RMSC U13B3D3 (Campardo/Melo/Rutledge) 12 3 8 1 23 30 -7 10 0.83
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page         to Boys U13 Division 3 Red schedule page




Schedule for Boys U13 Division 3 Red


CMF Earthquakes


date match id# time field home score away
Sat, Sep 10
(week 1)
2204717 3:00pm Town Centre North Main CMF Earthquakes 2 4
CMF Knights
Sat, Sep 17
(week 2)
2204726 3:30pm Charles Best CMF Fury 1 1 CMF Earthquakes
Sat, Sep 24
(week 3)
2204735 3:30pm Charles Best
CMF Earthquakes 6 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF22
Sat, Oct 1
(week 4)
2204744 3:30pm Percy Perry Stadium CMF United Red Devils 1 2
CMF Earthquakes
Sat, Oct 8
(week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Oct 15
(week 6)
2204753 12:00pm Town Centre North Main
CMF Earthquakes 5 0 PCE Ka-Pow (MUNROE)
Sat, Oct 22
(week 7)
2204762 11:00am Chilliwack Secondary FF CHFC CHILLIWACK FC 2010 BOYS - WHITE 1 7
CMF Earthquakes
Sat, Oct 29
(week 8)
2204771 12:00pm Town Centre North Main CMF Earthquakes RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler) • exhibition
(score entry required)
Sat, Nov 5
(week 9)
2214366 2:45pm Westview Secondary turf RMSC RMSC U13B3D3 (Campardo/Melo/Rutledge) 1 2
CMF Earthquakes
Sat, Nov 12
(week 10)
League Cup teams only: Nov 12/13 schedule found here
Sat, Nov 19
(week 11)
2214375 10:00am Bramblewood Elementary CMF Earthquakes 0 3
CMF United Red Devils
Sat, Nov 26
(week 12)
League Cup teams only: Nov 26/27 schedule found here
Sat, Dec 3
(week 13)
All week 13 matches are cancelled due to weather and will not be rescheduled
Sat, Dec 10
(week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Jan 7
(week 18)
2214392 1:45pm Karina LeBlanc Turf RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler) 2 5
CMF Earthquakes
Sat, Jan 14
(week 19)
2214397 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United 2 2 CMF Earthquakes
Sat, Jan 21
(week 20)
2214402 9:00am Percy Perry Stadium CMF Earthquakes 2 4
CMF Fury
Sat, Jan 28
(week 21)
2214406 4:30pm Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #4 ASA HURRICANE CMF Earthquakes
• please log into your Team Portal to report match scores
Sat, Feb 4
(week 22)
2214411 3:00pm Town Centre Fridge CMF Earthquakes RMSC RMSC U13B3D3 (Campardo/Melo/Rutledge)
Sat, Feb 11
(week 23)
League Cup teams: League Cup schedule found here
Coastal Cup teams: League play or Coastal Cup round of 64, schedule tba
Sat, Feb 18
(week 24)
Family Day weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Feb 25
(week 25)
League Cup teams: League Cup schedule found here
Coastal Cup teams: League play or Coastal Cup round of 32, schedule tba
to top         to standings         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page         to Boys U13 Division 3 Red schedule page




Team contacts for Boys U13 Division 3 Red

teamcontactcontactuniforms
ASA HURRICANE Kevin Waterston
604-302-7255
[javascript protected email address]
Ryan Vike
604-897-0809
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : red
AYSC United Felipe de la Fuente
604-991-5275
[javascript protected email address]
home : white
away : white
CMF Earthquakes Cristine Krenbrink
[javascript protected email address]
Ali Esmaeili
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Fury Jeff Rhodes
604-828-3600
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Impact Trevor Rosencrans
604-818-9403
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF Knights Maria Faccio
604-936-2742
[javascript protected email address]
Mary-Ann Aldridge
778-881-7100
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
CMF United Red Devils Tino Bartucci
778-899-2099
[javascript protected email address]
home : black/blue
away : white
PCE Lions (JALEEL) Ali Jaleel
604-339-1285
[javascript protected email address]
Sura Alwan
6047292040
[javascript protected email address]
home : red
away : white
RMSC RMSC U13B3D3 (Campardo/Melo/Rutledge) Charlene Fiehn
604-418-1506
[javascript protected email address]
Dean Campardo
604-294-9003
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away :
RMSC RMSC U13B4D3 (Lara/Saleh Al-Mossawi/Seckler) Josef Hans Lara
236-808-7099
[javascript protected email address]
Hayder Saleh Al-Mossawi
604-512-1410
[javascript protected email address]
home : navy blue
away :

to top
to standings
to schedule
to regular season schedules page         to Boys U13 Division 3 Red schedule page


Search for your team
Please enter a whole or partial team name, eg. Crush or Strike