Standings, Team Schedule and Contacts


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Boys U13 Division 3 Green


NDFC Green 10M



# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 SUSC Earthquake 10M 12 6 6 0 45 35 10 18 1.50
2 SFC Impact 10M 9 4 4 1 24 26 -2 13 1.44
3 SUSC Sharks 10M 10 3 5 2 23 37 -14 11 1.10
4 SUSC Avengers 10M 11 4 7 0 24 52 -28 12 1.09
5 NDFC Green 10M 12 3 6 3 16 35 -19 12 1.00
6 SDU 10M Orange 11 2 8 1 29 51 -22 7 0.64
7 SFC Raiders 10M 6 0 6 0 4 26 -22 0 0.00
8 BCT Barca 10M 5 0 5 0 1 30 -29 0 0.00
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page         to Boys U13 Division 3 Green schedule page




Schedule for Boys U13 Division 3 Green


NDFC Green 10M


date match id# time field home score away
Sat, Sep 10
(week 1)
2204981 2:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8
CFC 10M Magic 7 0 NDFC Green 10M
Sat, Sep 17
(week 2)
2204985 9:45am Chalmers Park NDFC Green 10M 0 7
CFC 10M Warriors
Sat, Sep 24
(week 3)
2204989 2:00pm Pebble Hill Park Grass SDU 10M Orange 1 1 NDFC Green 10M
Sat, Oct 1
(week 4)
2204998 2:00pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom NDFC Green 10M 0 3
SUSC Galaxy 10M
Sat, Oct 8
(week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Oct 15
(week 6)
2205003 1:45pm Mackie Park Turf NDFC Green 10M 2 2 SFC Impact 10M
Sat, Oct 22
(week 7)
2205008 1:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9
CFC 10M Galaxy 7 0 NDFC Green 10M
Sat, Oct 29
(week 8)
2205012 2:00pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom NDFC Green 10M CFC 10M Grizzlies • exhibition
(score entry required)
Sat, Nov 5
(week 9)
2214543 12:45pm Newton Athletic 2 Turf BCT Barca 10M 0 1
NDFC Green 10M
Sat, Nov 12
(week 10)
League Cup teams only: Nov 12/13 schedule found here
Sat, Nov 19
(week 11)
2214551 12:00pm Newton Athletic Grass #10 SFC Raiders 10M 0 1
NDFC Green 10M
Sat, Nov 26
(week 12)
League Cup teams only: Nov 26/27 schedule found here
Sat, Dec 3
(week 13)
All week 13 matches are cancelled due to weather and will not be rescheduled
Sat, Dec 10
(week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Jan 7
(week 18)
2214563 9:45am Chalmers Park NDFC Green 10M 2 4
SFC Impact 10M
Sat, Jan 14
(week 19)
2214567 2:30pm Newton Athletic Turf #4 SUSC Sharks 10M 1 1 NDFC Green 10M
Sat, Jan 21
(week 20)
2214571 12:15pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom
NDFC Green 10M 7 0 BCT Barca 10M
Sat, Jan 28
(week 21)
2214575 3:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3
SUSC Avengers 10M 3 1 NDFC Green 10M
Sat, Feb 4
(week 22)
2214579 2:30pm Mackie Park Turf NDFC Green 10M SFC Raiders 10M
Sat, Feb 11
(week 23)
League Cup teams: League Cup schedule found here
Coastal Cup teams: League play or Coastal Cup round of 64, schedule tba
Sat, Feb 18
(week 24)
Family Day weekend - no League matches scheduled
Sat, Feb 25
(week 25)
League Cup teams: League Cup schedule found here
Coastal Cup teams: League play or Coastal Cup round of 32, schedule tba
to top         to standings         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page         to Boys U13 Division 3 Green schedule page




Team contacts for Boys U13 Division 3 Green

teamcontactcontactuniforms
BCT Barca 10M Jag Dhillon
604-825-5262
[javascript protected email address]
home : orange
away : black
NDFC Green 10M Greg Antonyk
604-996-6263
[javascript protected email address]
Sydney Pearson home :
away :
SDU 10M Orange Marty Landucci
778-246-0579
[javascript protected email address]
Graham Rigby
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
SFC Impact 10M Roy Bains
905-781-0611
[javascript protected email address]
Gavin Khangura
778-242-1370
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
SFC Raiders 10M Prab Sandhu
778-892-6426
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
SUSC Avengers 10M Craig Reynolds
778-837-4085
[javascript protected email address]
Jen Reynolds
604-808-4085
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
SUSC Earthquake 10M Kenneth Mark
778-838-6623
[javascript protected email address]
Rita Onolemhemhen
604-862-6699
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :
SUSC Sharks 10M Jordi Nickolet
778-549-2927
[javascript protected email address]
Jeanette Romero
778-764-7007
[javascript protected email address]
home :
away :

to top
to standings
to schedule
to regular season schedules page         to Boys U13 Division 3 Green schedule page


Search for your team
Please enter a whole or partial team name, eg. Crush or Strike