on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts
Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older
Schedule for Girls U11 Division 1B White
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, September 10 | 2301262 | 12:00pm | Burnaby Lake West #4 North | BFC Grey G2013 | VUFC Tornadoes | |||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, September 10 | 2301401 | 11:15am | NSGSC STEELERS | RUSC VENOM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, September 10 | 2301402 | 8:30am | WVFC Spuraways | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, September 10 | 2301582 | 8:30am | ICSF GU11 Genoa | VUFC Thunder | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, September 10 | 2301587 | 9:00am | VUFC Angry Pandas | KYSA Azuri | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, September 10 | 2301403 | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, September 17 | 2301265 | 9:00am | BFC White G2013 | BFC Grey G2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, September 17 | 2301404 | 10:30am | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | NSGSC STEELERS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, September 17 | 2301406 | 11:00am | RUSC VENOM | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, September 17 | 2301589 | 9:00am | VAFC Venom | ICSF GU11 Genoa | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, September 17 | 2301593 | 8:30am | KYSA Azuri | VAFC Sonics | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, September 17 | 2301405 | WVFC Spuraways — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, September 24 | 2301268 | 10:15am | BFC Grey G2013 | VUFC Rebels | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, September 24 | 2301408 | 8:30am | WVFC Spuraways | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, September 24 | 2301409 | 8:30am | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | RUSC VENOM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, September 24 | 2301596 | 12:00pm | ICSF GU11 Genoa | VAFC Galaxy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, September 24 | 2301599 | 12:00pm | VAFC Silver Wolves | KYSA Azuri | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, September 24 | 2301407 | NSGSC STEELERS — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, October 1 | 2301271 | 11:00am | NSGSC INFERNO | BFC Grey G2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 1 | 2301410 | 12:00pm | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | NSGSC STEELERS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 1 | 2301411 | 11:00am | RUSC VENOM | WVFC Spuraways | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 1 | 2301603 | 9:30am | NSGSC RAIDERS | ICSF GU11 Genoa | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 1 | 2301605 | 1:30pm | KYSA Azuri | NSGSC MONARCHS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 1 | 2301412 | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green — BYE |
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, October 15 | 2301273 | 12:00pm | VAFC VAFC Rovers Grey | BFC Grey G2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 15 | 2301413 | 11:15am | NSGSC STEELERS | WVFC Spuraways | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 15 | 2301414 | 8:30am | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 15 | 2301610 | 1:30pm | ICSF GU11 Genoa | NSGSC DEVILS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 15 | 2301611 | 12:30pm | NSGSC BREWERS | KYSA Azuri | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 15 | 2301415 | RUSC VENOM — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, October 22 | 2301277 | 10:30am | VUFC Tornadoes | BFC Grey G2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 22 | 2301416 | 11:00am | RUSC VENOM | NSGSC STEELERS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 22 | 2301417 | 12:00pm | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | WVFC Spuraways | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 22 | 2301617 | 1:00pm | KYSA Azuri | ICSF GU11 Genoa | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 22 | 2301418 | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, October 29 | 2301280 | 2:30pm | BFC Grey G2013 | BFC White G2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 29 | 2301419 | 11:00am | NSGSC STEELERS | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 29 | 2301421 | 9:00am | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | RUSC VENOM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 29 | 2301623 | 9:00am | VUFC Wildflowers | KYSA Azuri | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, October 29 | 2301420 | WVFC Spuraways — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, November 5 | 2301422 | 1:30pm | ICSF GU11 Genoa | NSGSC STEELERS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 5 | 2301423 | 12:00pm | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | WVFC Spuraways | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 5 | 2301424 | 11:00am | RUSC VENOM | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 5 | 2301634 | 8:30am | KYSA Azuri | VUFC Thunder | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 5 | 2322204 | 12:00pm | VUFC Rebels | BFC Grey G2013 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, November 12 | 2301425 | 2:30pm | NSGSC STEELERS | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 12 | 2301426 | 8:30am | WVFC Spuraways | RUSC VENOM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 12 | 2301427 | 8:30am | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | ICSF GU11 Genoa | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 12 | 2301641 | 8:30am | VAFC Venom | KYSA Azuri | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 12 | 2322211 | 1:30pm | BFC Grey G2013 | CFC 13F Royal |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, November 19 | 2301428 | 12:00pm | WVFC Spuraways | NSGSC STEELERS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 19 | 2301429 | 8:30am | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 19 | 2301430 | 1:30pm | RUSC VENOM | ICSF GU11 Genoa | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 19 | 2301649 | 8:30am | KYSA Azuri | VAFC Galaxy | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 19 | 2322218 | 3:15pm | NSGSC INFERNO | BFC Grey G2013 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, November 26 | 2301431 | 9:30am | NSGSC STEELERS | RUSC VENOM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 26 | 2301432 | 8:30am | WVFC Spuraways | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 26 | 2301433 | 8:30am | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | ICSF GU11 Genoa | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 26 | 2301656 | 9:30am | NSGSC RAIDERS | KYSA Azuri | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, November 26 | 2322260 | 10:00am | CFC 13F White | BFC Grey G2013 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, December 3 | 2301434 | 12:00pm | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | NSGSC STEELERS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, December 3 | 2301435 | 12:00pm | ICSF GU11 Genoa | WVFC Spuraways | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, December 3 | 2301436 | 1:30pm | RUSC VENOM | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, December 3 | 2301664 | 1:30pm | KYSA Azuri | NSGSC DEVILS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, December 3 | 2322230 | 10:30am | BFC Grey G2013 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD MCCAIGF23 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, December 10 | 2301437 | 9:30am | NSGSC STEELERS | ICSF GU11 Genoa | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, December 10 | 2301438 | 8:30am | WVFC Spuraways | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, December 10 | 2301439 | 10:00am | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | RUSC VENOM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, December 10 | 2301671 | 1:00pm | KYSA Azuri | SYSA Squamish United FC-G13 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, December 10 | 2322238 | 10:00am | CMFSC Reign | BFC Grey G2013 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, December 17 | 2301440 | 12:00pm | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | NSGSC STEELERS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, December 17 | 2301441 | 1:30pm | RUSC VENOM | WVFC Spuraways | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, December 17 | 2301442 | 9:00am | ICSF GU11 Genoa | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, December 17 | 2301678 | 9:00am | KYSA Azuri | VUFC Angry Pandas | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, December 17 | 2322246 | 9:00am | SUSC Wave 13F | BFC Grey G2013 |
make up weekend |
. |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, January 21 | 2324166 | 10:30am | KYSA Azuri | NSGSC STEELERS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, January 21 | 2324167 | 10:30am | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | WVFC Spuraways | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, January 21 | 2324168 | 12:00pm | BFC Grey G2013 | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, January 28 | 2324170 | 10:00am | NSGSC STEELERS | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, January 28 | 2324171 | 8:30am | WVFC Spuraways | BFC Grey G2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, January 28 | 2324172 | 9:00am | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | ICSF GU11 Genoa | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, January 28 | 2324173 | 8:30am | KYSA Azuri | RUSC VENOM |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, February 4 | 2324174 | 12:00pm | BFC Grey G2013 | NSGSC STEELERS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, February 4 | 2324175 | 12:00pm | ICSF GU11 Genoa | WVFC Spuraways | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, February 4 | 2324176 | 12:00pm | RUSC VENOM | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, February 4 | 2324177 | 8:30am | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | KYSA Azuri |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, February 11 | 2324178 | 10:00am | NSGSC STEELERS | ICSF GU11 Genoa | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, February 11 | 2324179 | 8:30am | WVFC Spuraways | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, February 11 | 2324180 | 9:00am | KYSA Azuri | BFC Grey G2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, February 11 | 2324181 | 12:00pm | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | RUSC VENOM |
Family Day weekend - no matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, February 25 | 2324182 | 2:30pm | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | NSGSC STEELERS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, February 25 | 2324183 | 2:00pm | RUSC VENOM | WVFC Spuraways | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, February 25 | 2324184 | 8:00am | ICSF GU11 Genoa | KYSA Azuri | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, February 25 | 2324185 | 1:00pm | BFC Grey G2013 | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, March 3 | 2324162 | 10:00am | NSGSC STEELERS | RUSC VENOM | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 3 | 2324163 | 8:30am | WVFC Spuraways | KYSA Azuri | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 3 | 2324164 | 1:30pm | VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue | VAFC VAFC Rovers Green | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 3 | 2324165 | 8:00am | ICSF GU11 Genoa | BFC Grey G2013 | from w19
|
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, March 10 | 2324169 | 11:00am | RUSC VENOM | ICSF GU11 Genoa | from w20
|
make up weekend |
Team contacts for Girls U11 Division 1B White
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
BFC Grey G2013 |
Kim Bull [javascript protected email address] |
Mithun Bindi 604-825-2121 [javascript protected email address] |
NSGSC STEELERS |
Meegan Maultsaid 604-729-9749 [javascript protected email address] |
Samantha Gutmanis 604-619-0865 [javascript protected email address] |
WVFC Spuraways |
Emma Arnell 604-762-7528 [javascript protected email address] |
James Justin Ducommun 604-837-8269 [javascript protected email address] |
RUSC VENOM |
Daniel Mansoor 604-363-6678 [javascript protected email address] |
Christina Oshowy 604-351-1168 [javascript protected email address] |
ICSF GU11 Genoa |
Gabriealla Cadez 604-762-1316 [javascript protected email address] |
Shelagh Kitney 604-355-1815 [javascript protected email address] |
KYSA Azuri |
Morgan Ritchie 778-773-3442 [javascript protected email address] |
Jen Lee 778-233-9819 [javascript protected email address] |
VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue |
Greg Sawers 778-987-9732 [javascript protected email address] |
Cami Gomez 604-761-8754 [javascript protected email address] |
VAFC VAFC Rovers Green |
Greg Sawers 778-987-9732 [javascript protected email address] |
Cami Gomez 604-761-8754 [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to standings ↑ to schedule ← to Girls schedules page
GIRLS Regular Season Schedules
Girls U11 Division 1A
Girls U11 Division 1B Red
Girls U11 Division 1B White
Girls U11 Division 2A Red
Girls U11 Division 2A White
Girls U11 Division 2B
Girls U11 Division 3 New Green
Girls U11 Division 3 White
Girls U11 Division 3 Red
Girls U11 Division 3 Neon Green
Girls U12 Division 1A Red
Girls U12 Division 1A White
Girls U12 Division 1B
Girls U12 Division 2A Red
Girls U12 Division 2A White
Girls U12 Division 2B Red
Girls U12 Division 2B White
Girls U12 Division 3 Red
Girls U12 Division 3 Blue
Girls U12 Division 3 White
Girls U13 Division 1A
Girls U13 Division 1B Red
Girls U13 Division 1B White
Girls U13 Division 2A Red
Girls U13 Division 2A White
Girls U13 Division 2B
Girls U13 Division 3 Blue
Girls U13 Division 3 Green
Girls U13 Division 3 Yellow
Girls U13 Division 3 Pink
Girls U13 Division 3 Orange
Girls U14 Division 1
Girls U14 Division 2 Red
Girls U14 Division 2 White
Girls U15 Division 1 Red
Girls U15 Division 1 White
Girls U15 Division 2 White
Girls U15 Division 2 Red
Girls U16 Division Metro
Girls U16 Division 1
Girls U17 Division Metro
Girls U17 Division 1
Girls U18 Division Metro
Girls U18 Division 1
Boys Regular Season Schedules
Girls Regular Season Schedules