on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts
Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older
Schedule for Boys U11 Division 2B Red
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 9 | 2300444 | 9:15am | Windsor West AT | NVFC Maverick 13 | NWSC Rockets | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2300784 | 8:00am | VUFC Chaos | VAFC Gladiators | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2300961 | 10:00am | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2300963 | 9:30am | RFC Rockets | SBMC Rebels | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2300966 | 11:30am | WVFC Rovers | BFC Black B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2300964 | RUSC REAPERS — BYE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2300965 | SBMC Eagles — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, September 10 | 2300962 | 2:30pm | FCF White | WVFC Strikers |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 16 | 2300448 | 8:30am | NWSC Rockets | NWSC Cobras | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2300787 | 9:30am | VAFC Gladiators | VAFC Legends | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2300967 | 11:30am | WVFC Strikers | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2300968 | 9:00am | SBMC Rebels | FCF White | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2300971 | 12:30pm | BFC Black B2013 | SBMC Eagles | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2300972 | 10:30am | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | WVFC Rovers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2300969 | RFC Rockets — BYE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2300970 | RUSC REAPERS — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 23 | 2300452 | 1:30pm | SBMC Dragons | NWSC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2300790 | 2:30pm | VAFC Bombers | VAFC Gladiators | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2300973 | 2:30pm | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | SBMC Rebels | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2300975 | 9:30am | RFC Rockets | FCF White | forfeit by away |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2300976 | 1:00pm | RUSC REAPERS | BFC Black B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2300977 | 12:00pm | SBMC Eagles | WVFC Rovers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2300978 | 11:30am | WVFC Strikers | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2315572 | 9:30am | RFC Gunners | VAFC Jaguars |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 30 | 2300456 | 1:30pm | NWSC Rockets | BFC Gold B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2300793 | tba | tba | VAFC Gladiators | ICSF BU11 Inter | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2300980 | 2:30pm | FCF White | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2300981 | 2:30pm | BFC Black B2013 | RFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2300982 | 11:30am | WVFC Rovers | RUSC REAPERS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2300983 | 10:30am | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | SBMC Eagles | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2300984 | 9:00am | SBMC Rebels | WVFC Strikers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315578 | 9:30am | VAFC Lions | RFC Gunners |
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 14 | 2300464 | 9:30am | NVFC Wild 13 | NWSC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2300799 | 8:00am | VUFC Pirates | VAFC Gladiators | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2315583 | 1:30pm | RFC Gunners | MAR Blues | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2317272 | 2:30pm | FCF White | BFC Black B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2317273 | 1:30pm | RFC Rockets | FCF Black | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2317274 | 9:30am | RUSC REAPERS | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2317275 | 12:00pm | SBMC Eagles | WVFC Rovers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2317276 | 9:30am | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 | SBMC Rebels | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2317277 | 11:30am | WVFC Strikers | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2317271 | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 21 | 2300470 | 9:00am | NWSC Rockets | NVFC Riptide 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2300804 | 8:00am | VAFC Gladiators | VAFC Titans | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2315590 | 8:30am | MAR Tigers | RFC Gunners | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2317278 | 2:30pm | BFC Black B2013 | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2317279 | 1:00pm | FCF Black | FCF White | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2317280 | 11:15am | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A | RFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2317281 | 12:00pm | WVFC Rovers | RUSC REAPERS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2317282 | 10:30am | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | SBMC Eagles | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2317284 | 9:00am | SBMC Rebels | WVFC Strikers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2317283 | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 28 | 2300475 | 1:30pm | NWSC Rockets | BFC Impact B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2300808 | 2:30pm | VAFC Gladiators | VUFC Westside Wolfpack | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2315594 | 1:30pm | RFC Gunners | KYSA Shamrocks | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2317285 | 11:30am | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | FCF Black | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2317286 | 1:00pm | FCF White | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2317287 | 1:30pm | RFC Rockets | WVFC Rovers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2317288 | 10:30am | RUSC REAPERS | SBMC Eagles | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2317289 | 1:45pm | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 | BFC Black B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2317291 | 9:00am | SBMC Rebels | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2317290 | WVFC Strikers — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 4 | 2317292 | 11:15am | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2317293 | 12:00pm | WVFC Rovers | FCF White | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2317294 | 9:00am | SBMC Eagles | RFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2317295 | 10:30am | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | RFC Gunners | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2317296 | 1:00pm | FCF Black | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2317297 | 1:00pm | BFC Black B2013 | WVFC Strikers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2320834 | 9:00am | VUFC Warriors | VAFC Gladiators | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2321968 | 11:30am | BFC Phoenix B2013 | NWSC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2317298 | SBMC Rebels — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 11 | 2317299 | 1:00pm | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | WVFC Rovers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2317300 | 2:30pm | FCF White | SBMC Eagles | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2317301 | 1:30pm | RFC Rockets | RFC Gunners | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2317302 | 9:30am | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2317303 | 12:00pm | WVFC Strikers | FCF Black | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2317304 | 10:30am | SBMC Rebels | BFC Black B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2317305 | 11:00am | VAFC Gladiators | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2321972 | 3:00pm | NWSC Rockets | NVFC Storm 13 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 18 | 2317306 | 9:00am | SBMC Eagles | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2317307 | 11:45am | RFC Gunners | FCF White | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2317308 | 10:30am | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | RFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2317309 | 10:00am | WVFC Rovers | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2317310 | 9:30am | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A | WVFC Strikers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2317311 | 1:00pm | FCF Black | SBMC Rebels | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2317312 | 11:30am | BFC Black B2013 | VAFC Gladiators | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2321977 | 9:00am | NWSC Rockets | NVFC Maverick 13 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 25 | 2317313 | 12:45pm | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | RFC Gunners | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2317314 | 2:30pm | FCF White | RFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2317315 | 10:00am | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 | SBMC Eagles | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2317316 | 10:15am | WVFC Strikers | WVFC Rovers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2317317 | 10:30am | SBMC Rebels | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2317318 | 9:30am | VAFC Gladiators | FCF Black | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2317319 | 1:00pm | BFC Black B2013 | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2321981 | 8:30am | NWSC Cobras | NWSC Rockets |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 2 | 2317320 | 10:15am | RFC Rockets | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2317321 | 9:00am | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | FCF White | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2317322 | 1:30pm | RFC Gunners | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2317323 | 10:30am | SBMC Eagles | WVFC Strikers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2317324 | 8:30am | WVFC Rovers | SBMC Rebels | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2317325 | 9:30am | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A | VAFC Gladiators | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2317326 | 2:30pm | FCF Black | BFC Black B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2321985 | 8:30am | NWSC Rockets | SBMC Dragons |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 9 | 2317327 | 11:15am | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | FCF White | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2317328 | 10:00am | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 | RFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2317329 | 8:30am | WVFC Strikers | RFC Gunners | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2317330 | 10:30am | SBMC Rebels | SBMC Eagles | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2317331 | 1:30pm | VAFC Gladiators | WVFC Rovers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2317332 | 1:00pm | BFC Black B2013 | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A | match not played |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2317333 | 2:30pm | FCF Black | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2321989 | 8:30am | BFC Gold B2013 | NWSC Rockets |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 16 | 2317334 | 10:30am | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2317335 | 11:15am | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 | FCF White | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2317336 | 11:30am | WVFC Strikers | RFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2317337 | 9:00am | SBMC Rebels | RFC Gunners | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2317338 | 12:00pm | SBMC Eagles | VAFC Gladiators | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2317339 | 1:30pm | BFC Black B2013 | WVFC Rovers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2317340 | 1:00pm | FCF Black | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2321997 | 9:00am | NWSC Rockets | NVFC Wild 13 |
make up weekend |
. |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 20 | 2323610 | 10:30am | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2323612 | 2:30pm | FCF White | NWSC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2323614 | 10:30am | SBMC Rebels | SBMC Eagles | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2323616 | 8:30am | VAFC Gladiators | FCF Black | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2323611 | RFC Rockets — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, January 26 | 2323620 | 7:00pm | NWSC Rockets | WVFC Strikers |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 27 | 2323618 | 2:30pm | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | RFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2323621 | 10:00am | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 | SBMC Rebels | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2323622 | 9:00am | SBMC Eagles | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2323623 | 8:30am | WVFC Rovers | VAFC Gladiators | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2323624 | 2:30pm | FCF Black | BFC Black B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2323625 | 11:00am | RFC Gunners | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2323619 | FCF White — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 3 | 2323626 | 2:30pm | FCF White | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2323628 | 9:00am | SBMC Rebels | NWSC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2323629 | 9:30am | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2323630 | 1:00pm | VAFC Gladiators | SBMC Eagles | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2323631 | 2:30pm | BFC Black B2013 | WVFC Rovers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2323632 | 1:30pm | RFC Gunners | FCF Black | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2323633 | 12:00pm | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | RFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2323627 | WVFC Strikers — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 10 | 2323634 | 2:35pm | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | WVFC Strikers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2323636 | 1:00pm | NWSC Rockets | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2323637 | 10:00am | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 | VAFC Gladiators | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2323638 | 11:30am | SBMC Eagles | BFC Black B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2323639 | 11:30am | WVFC Rovers | RFC Gunners | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2323640 | 11:30am | FCF Black | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2323641 | 9:00am | RFC Rockets | FCF White | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2323635 | SBMC Rebels — BYE |
Family Day weekend - no matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 24 | 2323642 | 10:30am | SBMC Rebels | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2323644 | 3:00pm | NWSC Rockets | VAFC Gladiators | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2323645 | 11:30am | BFC Black B2013 | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2323646 | 9:00am | RFC Gunners | SBMC Eagles | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2323647 | 1:30pm | FCF Black | WVFC Rovers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2323648 | 8:30am | WVFC Strikers | RFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2323649 | 3:00pm | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | FCF White | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2323643 | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 2 | 2323603 | 9:00am | RFC Rockets | NWSC Rockets | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2323604 | 2:30pm | FCF White | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2323605 | 12:00pm | WVFC Strikers | SBMC Eagles | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2323606 | 10:30am | SBMC Rebels | WVFC Rovers | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2323607 | 10:00am | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A | FCF Black | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2323608 | 1:30pm | RFC Gunners | VAFC Gladiators | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2323609 | 4:00pm | BFC Black B2013 | RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2323602 | PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 9 | 2323613 | 12:00pm | WVFC Strikers | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 | from w20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2323615 | 2:00pm | WVFC Rovers | SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2323617 | 10:30am | BFC Black B2013 | RFC Gunners | from w20
|
make up weekend |
Team contacts for Boys U11 Division 2B Red
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
BFC Black B2013 |
Evan Starling 778-846-6148 [javascript protected email address] |
Paolo Diligenti 778-846-6148 [javascript protected email address] |
NWSC Rockets |
Jason Huang 778-913-1708 [javascript protected email address] |
Amiya Aloke [javascript protected email address] |
SBMC Eagles |
Denny Pagtakhan 604-837-2121 [javascript protected email address] |
Allan Tan 604-374-8133 [javascript protected email address] |
SBMC Rebels |
Stephanie Eglitis 604-789-8408 [javascript protected email address] |
|
PCEFC Spurs (Cooper) |
Alison Anderson 604-312-3834 [javascript protected email address] |
Jeff Cooper 604-999-6965 [javascript protected email address] |
RMSC U11B3D2 (Eddy/Dimeglio) |
Keynan Eddy 604-463-2222 [javascript protected email address] |
Joe Dimeglio 604-762-6097 [javascript protected email address] |
FCF Black |
Walter Pecora 604-376-4873 [javascript protected email address] |
Djeya Monney 778-707-3492 [javascript protected email address] |
FCF White |
Anna 778-907-5575 [javascript protected email address] |
|
SYSA Squamish United FC-B13 |
Sarah Manwaring 604-849-3466 [javascript protected email address] |
Todd Wade 604-229-9252 [javascript protected email address] |
SYSA Squamish United FC-B13A |
Allsion Green 778-970-0033 [javascript protected email address] |
Kathy Kozak 604-848-4642 [javascript protected email address] |
WVFC Rovers |
Adarsh Pallian 778-858-4967 [javascript protected email address] |
Mike Clark 604-671-4614 [javascript protected email address] |
WVFC Strikers |
Nikta Ardakani 604-767-1959 [javascript protected email address] |
Derek Tisdelle 604-728-3126 [javascript protected email address] |
RFC Gunners |
Wency Hui [javascript protected email address] |
|
RFC Rockets |
Mustafa Al-Chalabi [javascript protected email address] |
Trevor Gow [javascript protected email address] |
VAFC Gladiators |
Paul Inzai 604-506-6807 [javascript protected email address] |
Kelly Wong 604-786-0285 [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to standings ↑ to schedule ← to Boys schedules page
BOYS Regular Season Schedules
Boys U11 Division 1A Red
Boys U11 Division 1A White
Boys U11 Division 1B Red
Boys U11 Division 1B White
Boys U11 Division 2A Purple
Boys U11 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U11 Division 2A Red
Boys U11 Division 2A White
Boys U11 Division 2A Blue
Boys U11 Division 2A Green
Boys U11 Division 2B Red
Boys U11 Division 2B White
Boys U11 Division 3 Grey
Boys U11 Division 3 Black
Boys U11 Division 3 Pink
Boys U11 Division 3 Brown
Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Blue
Boys U11 Division 3 Beige
Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Green
Boys U12 Division 1A Red
Boys U12 Division 1A White
Boys U12 Division 1B Red
Boys U12 Division 1B White
Boys U12 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U12 Division 2A Green
Boys U12 Division 2A Red
Boys U12 Division 2A Blue
Boys U12 Division 2A Orange
Boys U12 Division 2B Red
Boys U12 Division 2B White
Boys U12 Division 3 Black
Boys U12 Division 3 Red
Boys U12 Division 3 White
Boys U12 Division 3 Blue
Boys U12 Division 3 Brown
Boys U12 Division 3 Neon Blue
Boys U13 Division 1A Green
Boys U13 Division 1A Orange
Boys U13 Division 1B Red
Boys U13 Division 1B White
Boys U13 Division 2A White
Boys U13 Division 2A Red
Boys U13 Division 2A Blue
Boys U13 Division 2B Red
Boys U13 Division 2B White
Boys U13 Division 3 New Black
Boys U13 Division 3 New Blue
Boys U13 Division 3 Neon Green
Boys U13 Division 3 New Green
Boys U13 Division 3 New Grey
Boys U13 Division 3 Purple
Boys U13 Division 3 Red
Boys U13 Division 3 New Brown
Boys U13 Division 3 New White
Boys U13 Division 3 New Pink
Boys U13 Division 3 Yellow
Boys U14 Division 1 Red
Boys U14 Division 1 White
Boys U14 Division 2 Red
Boys U14 Division 2 Green
Boys U14 Division 2 Yellow
Boys U14 Division 2 Blue
Boys U14 Division 2 White
Boys U15 Division 1 Red
Boys U15 Division 1 White
Boys U15 Division 2 White
Boys U15 Division 2 Red
Boys U15 Division 2 Blue
Boys U16 Division Metro Red
Boys U16 Division Metro White
Boys U16 Division 1 Red
Boys U16 Division 1 White
Boys U17 Division Metro
Boys U17 Division 1 Red
Boys U17 Division 1 White
Boys U18 Division Metro
Boys U18 Division 1 Red
Boys U18 Division 1 White
Boys Regular Season Schedules
Girls Regular Season Schedules