on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts
Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older
Schedule for Boys U13 Division 2B Red
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 9 | 2304561 | 4:30pm | Newton Athletic #5 South | SFC Canadians 11M | GAC Blues 11M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2304562 | 10:45am | GVU Typhoons 11M | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2304563 | 9:30am | TZFC HAWKS | ASA LIGHTNING | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2304564 | 11:00am | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 16 | 2304565 | 1:30pm | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | SFC Canadians 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2304566 | 2:15pm | ASA LIGHTNING | GVU Typhoons 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2304567 | 1:15pm | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | TZFC HAWKS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2304568 | 10:00am | GAC Blues 11M | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 23 | 2304569 | 3:15pm | SFC Canadians 11M | ASA LIGHTNING | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2304570 | 8:45am | GVU Typhoons 11M | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2304571 | 11:00am | TZFC HAWKS | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2304572 | 1:30pm | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | GAC Blues 11M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 30 | 2304573 | 1:15pm | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | SFC Canadians 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2304574 | 10:30am | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | GVU Typhoons 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2304575 | 1:00pm | GAC Blues 11M | TZFC HAWKS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2304576 | 2:15pm | ASA LIGHTNING | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 |
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 14 | 2304577 | 2:00pm | SFC Canadians 11M | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2304578 | 8:45am | GVU Typhoons 11M | TZFC HAWKS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2304579 | 12:00pm | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2304580 | 2:15pm | ASA LIGHTNING | GAC Blues 11M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 21 | 2304581 | 10:30am | TZFC HAWKS | SFC Canadians 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2304582 | 11:30am | GAC Blues 11M | GVU Typhoons 11M | match cancelled |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2304583 | 10:30am | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2304584 | 1:15pm | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | ASA LIGHTNING |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 28 | 2304585 | 4:45pm | SFC Canadians 11M | GVU Typhoons 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2304586 | 3:00pm | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | TZFC HAWKS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2304587 | 12:45pm | ASA LIGHTNING | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2304588 | 1:30pm | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | GAC Blues 11M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 4 | 2304589 | 11:30am | GAC Blues 11M | SFC Canadians 11M | match not played |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2304590 | 10:30am | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | GVU Typhoons 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2304591 | 12:45pm | ASA LIGHTNING | TZFC HAWKS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2304592 | 1:30pm | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 11 | 2304593 | 2:45pm | SFC Canadians 11M | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2304594 | 9:00am | GVU Typhoons 11M | ASA LIGHTNING | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2304595 | 2:45pm | TZFC HAWKS | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2304596 | 10:30am | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | GAC Blues 11M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 18 | 2304597 | 12:45pm | ASA LIGHTNING | SFC Canadians 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2304598 | 1:00pm | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | GVU Typhoons 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2304599 | 10:30am | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | TZFC HAWKS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2304600 | 12:30pm | GAC Blues 11M | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 25 | 2304601 | 1:00pm | SFC Canadians 11M | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2304602 | 10:45am | GVU Typhoons 11M | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2304603 | 12:30pm | TZFC HAWKS | GAC Blues 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2304604 | 12:00pm | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | ASA LIGHTNING |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 2 | 2304605 | 12:00pm | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | SFC Canadians 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2304606 | 2:45pm | TZFC HAWKS | GVU Typhoons 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2304607 | 9:00am | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2304608 | 1:00pm | GAC Blues 11M | ASA LIGHTNING | match not played |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 9 | 2304609 | 2:45pm | SFC Canadians 11M | TZFC HAWKS | match not played |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2304610 | 9:00am | GVU Typhoons 11M | GAC Blues 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2304611 | 10:30am | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2304612 | 3:45pm | ASA LIGHTNING | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 16 | 2304613 | 10:45am | GVU Typhoons 11M | SFC Canadians 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2304614 | 2:30pm | TZFC HAWKS | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2304615 | 10:30am | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | ASA LIGHTNING | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2304616 | 9:55am | GAC Blues 11M | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red |
make up weekend |
. |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 20 | 2304621 | 9:00am | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | SFC Canadians 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2304622 | 3:30pm | ASA LIGHTNING | GVU Typhoons 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2304623 | 12:00pm | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | TZFC HAWKS |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 27 | 2304625 | 1:15pm | SFC Canadians 11M | ASA LIGHTNING | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2304626 | 10:30am | GVU Typhoons 11M | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2304627 | 12:30pm | TZFC HAWKS | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2304628 | 12:00pm | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | GAC Blues 11M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 3 | 2304629 | 10:00am | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | SFC Canadians 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2304630 | 10:30am | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | GVU Typhoons 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2304631 | 1:30pm | GAC Blues 11M | TZFC HAWKS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2304632 | 12:45pm | ASA LIGHTNING | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 10 | 2304633 | 2:30pm | SFC Canadians 11M | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2304634 | 9:00am | GVU Typhoons 11M | TZFC HAWKS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2304635 | 10:30am | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2304636 | 11:30am | ASA LIGHTNING | GAC Blues 11M |
Family Day weekend - no matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 24 | 2304637 | 11:00am | TZFC HAWKS | SFC Canadians 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2304638 | 2:00pm | GAC Blues 11M | GVU Typhoons 11M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2304639 | 10:30am | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2304640 | 1:00pm | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | ASA LIGHTNING |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 2 | 2304617 | 2:20pm | SFC Canadians 11M | GAC Blues 11M | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2304618 | 10:30am | GVU Typhoons 11M | LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2304619 | 12:30pm | TZFC HAWKS | ASA LIGHTNING | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2304620 | 10:30am | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red | from w19
|
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 9 | 2304624 | 1:00pm | GAC Blues 11M | LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 | from w20
|
make up weekend |
Team contacts for Boys U13 Division 2B Red
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
ASA LIGHTNING |
Jordy Guidone 778-241-4981 [javascript protected email address] |
Lewis Culhane 604-316-5912 [javascript protected email address] |
CHFC CFC U13 Dev Red |
Zac Munroe 7785396970 [javascript protected email address] |
|
LUSA LANGLEY UTD CONVERSEF23 |
Michael Oldewening 604-833-7220 [javascript protected email address] |
Sheena Converse 604-655-0036 [javascript protected email address] |
LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONF23 |
PHIL SIMPSON 604-312-5174 [javascript protected email address] |
MATT STEINER 778-791-7047 [javascript protected email address] |
TZFC HAWKS |
Peter Ingram [javascript protected email address] |
Matt Ferris [javascript protected email address] |
GAC Blues 11M |
Dennis Colautti 604-323-6003 [javascript protected email address] |
Dennis Colautti 604-323-6003 [javascript protected email address] |
GVU Typhoons 11M |
Jaskaran Mahil 604-782-0190 [javascript protected email address] |
|
SFC Canadians 11M |
Shaan Sahai 778-814-6937 [javascript protected email address] |
Kiran Dhindsa 778-896-0781 [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to standings ↑ to schedule ← to Boys schedules page
BOYS Regular Season Schedules
Boys U11 Division 1A Red
Boys U11 Division 1A White
Boys U11 Division 1B Red
Boys U11 Division 1B White
Boys U11 Division 2A Purple
Boys U11 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U11 Division 2A Red
Boys U11 Division 2A White
Boys U11 Division 2A Blue
Boys U11 Division 2A Green
Boys U11 Division 2B Red
Boys U11 Division 2B White
Boys U11 Division 3 Grey
Boys U11 Division 3 Black
Boys U11 Division 3 Pink
Boys U11 Division 3 Brown
Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Blue
Boys U11 Division 3 Beige
Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Green
Boys U12 Division 1A Red
Boys U12 Division 1A White
Boys U12 Division 1B Red
Boys U12 Division 1B White
Boys U12 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U12 Division 2A Green
Boys U12 Division 2A Red
Boys U12 Division 2A Blue
Boys U12 Division 2A Orange
Boys U12 Division 2B Red
Boys U12 Division 2B White
Boys U12 Division 3 Black
Boys U12 Division 3 Red
Boys U12 Division 3 White
Boys U12 Division 3 Blue
Boys U12 Division 3 Brown
Boys U12 Division 3 Neon Blue
Boys U13 Division 1A Green
Boys U13 Division 1A Orange
Boys U13 Division 1B Red
Boys U13 Division 1B White
Boys U13 Division 2A White
Boys U13 Division 2A Red
Boys U13 Division 2A Blue
Boys U13 Division 2B Red
Boys U13 Division 2B White
Boys U13 Division 3 New Black
Boys U13 Division 3 New Blue
Boys U13 Division 3 Neon Green
Boys U13 Division 3 New Green
Boys U13 Division 3 New Grey
Boys U13 Division 3 Purple
Boys U13 Division 3 Red
Boys U13 Division 3 New Brown
Boys U13 Division 3 New White
Boys U13 Division 3 New Pink
Boys U13 Division 3 Yellow
Boys U14 Division 1 Red
Boys U14 Division 1 White
Boys U14 Division 2 Red
Boys U14 Division 2 Green
Boys U14 Division 2 Yellow
Boys U14 Division 2 Blue
Boys U14 Division 2 White
Boys U15 Division 1 Red
Boys U15 Division 1 White
Boys U15 Division 2 White
Boys U15 Division 2 Red
Boys U15 Division 2 Blue
Boys U16 Division Metro Red
Boys U16 Division Metro White
Boys U16 Division 1 Red
Boys U16 Division 1 White
Boys U17 Division Metro
Boys U17 Division 1 Red
Boys U17 Division 1 White
Boys U18 Division Metro
Boys U18 Division 1 Red
Boys U18 Division 1 White
Boys Regular Season Schedules
Girls Regular Season Schedules