on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts
Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older
Schedule for Boys U12 Division 2A Blue
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 9 | 2302641 | 11:00am | Trillium E S | ICSF BU12 Inter | VAFC Tornados | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2302642 | 9:30am | RFC Arsenal | VUFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2302643 | 8:00am | VAFC Avalanche | VAFC Inferno | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2302644 | 9:30am | VUFC Dynamo | RUSC SCORPIONS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2302803 | 10:00am | VUFC Westside Warriors | WVFC Rovers |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 16 | 2302645 | 12:30pm | VUFC Rockets | ICSF BU12 Inter | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2302646 | 11:30am | VAFC Inferno | RFC Arsenal | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2302647 | 2:30pm | RUSC SCORPIONS | VAFC Avalanche | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2302648 | 9:30am | VAFC Tornados | VUFC Dynamo | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2302807 | 2:30pm | ICSF BU12 Napoli | VUFC Westside Warriors |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 23 | 2302649 | 9:30am | ICSF BU12 Inter | VAFC Inferno | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2302650 | 1:45pm | RFC Arsenal | RUSC SCORPIONS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2302651 | 2:30pm | VAFC Avalanche | VUFC Dynamo | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2302652 | 9:30am | VUFC Rockets | VAFC Tornados | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2302811 | 12:30pm | VUFC Westside Warriors | ICSF BU12 Juventus |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 30 | 2302653 | 2:30pm | RUSC SCORPIONS | ICSF BU12 Inter | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2302654 | 10:15am | VUFC Dynamo | RFC Arsenal | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2302655 | 8:00am | VAFC Tornados | VAFC Avalanche | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2302656 | 9:30am | VAFC Inferno | VUFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2302815 | 12:00pm | SBMC Cyclones | VUFC Westside Warriors |
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 14 | 2302657 | 10:00am | ICSF BU12 Inter | VUFC Dynamo | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2302658 | 9:15am | RFC Arsenal | VAFC Avalanche | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2302659 | 11:00am | VUFC Rockets | RUSC SCORPIONS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2302660 | 2:30pm | VAFC Inferno | VAFC Tornados | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2302818 | 9:30am | RUSC Rapids | VUFC Westside Warriors |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 21 | 2302661 | 8:00am | VAFC Avalanche | ICSF BU12 Inter | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2302662 | 2:30pm | VAFC Tornados | RFC Arsenal | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2302663 | 12:30pm | VUFC Dynamo | VUFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2302664 | 9:00am | RUSC SCORPIONS | VAFC Inferno | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2302821 | 11:00am | VUFC Westside Warriors | RFC Richmond City |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 28 | 2302665 | 9:30am | ICSF BU12 Inter | RFC Arsenal | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2302666 | 8:00am | VUFC Rockets | VAFC Avalanche | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2302667 | 8:00am | VAFC Inferno | VUFC Dynamo | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2302668 | 9:00am | RUSC SCORPIONS | VAFC Tornados | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2302826 | 11:30am | MAR STORM | VUFC Westside Warriors |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 4 | 2302669 | 8:00am | VAFC Tornados | ICSF BU12 Inter | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2302670 | 9:30am | VUFC Rockets | RFC Arsenal | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2302671 | 1:00pm | VUFC Westside Warriors | VAFC Avalanche | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2302672 | 9:30am | RUSC SCORPIONS | VUFC Dynamo |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 11 | 2302673 | 8:00am | ICSF BU12 Inter | VUFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2302674 | 1:30pm | RFC Arsenal | VUFC Westside Warriors | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2302675 | 11:00am | VAFC Avalanche | RUSC SCORPIONS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2302676 | 11:00am | VUFC Dynamo | VAFC Tornados |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 18 | 2302677 | 11:00am | VUFC Westside Warriors | ICSF BU12 Inter | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2302678 | 12:00pm | RUSC SCORPIONS | RFC Arsenal | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2302679 | 12:30pm | VUFC Dynamo | VAFC Avalanche | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2302680 | 1:00pm | VAFC Tornados | VUFC Rockets |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 25 | 2302681 | 1:00pm | ICSF BU12 Inter | RUSC SCORPIONS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2302682 | 11:15am | RFC Arsenal | VUFC Dynamo | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2302683 | 12:30pm | VAFC Avalanche | VAFC Tornados | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2302684 | 8:00am | VUFC Rockets | VUFC Westside Warriors |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 2 | 2302685 | 8:00am | VUFC Dynamo | ICSF BU12 Inter | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2302686 | 11:30am | VAFC Avalanche | RFC Arsenal | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2302687 | 12:00pm | RUSC SCORPIONS | VUFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2302688 | 8:00am | VAFC Tornados | VUFC Westside Warriors |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 9 | 2302689 | 1:30pm | ICSF BU12 Inter | VAFC Avalanche | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2302690 | 9:00am | RFC Arsenal | VAFC Tornados | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2302691 | 12:00pm | VUFC Rockets | VUFC Dynamo | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2302692 | 3:00pm | VUFC Westside Warriors | RUSC SCORPIONS |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 16 | 2302693 | 9:00am | RFC Arsenal | ICSF BU12 Inter | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2302694 | 2:00pm | VAFC Avalanche | VUFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2302695 | 1:30pm | VUFC Dynamo | VUFC Westside Warriors | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2302696 | 11:00am | VAFC Tornados | RUSC SCORPIONS |
make up weekend |
. |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 20 | 2302701 | 12:30pm | VUFC Rockets | ICSF BU12 Inter | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2302703 | 10:30am | RUSC SCORPIONS | VAFC Avalanche |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 27 | 2302705 | 8:00am | ICSF BU12 Inter | VUFC Westside Warriors | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2302706 | 1:30pm | RFC Arsenal | RUSC SCORPIONS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2302707 | 1:00pm | VAFC Avalanche | VUFC Dynamo | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2302708 | 11:00am | VUFC Rockets | VAFC Tornados |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 3 | 2302709 | 10:30am | RUSC SCORPIONS | ICSF BU12 Inter | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2302710 | 11:00am | VUFC Dynamo | RFC Arsenal | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2302711 | 11:00am | VAFC Tornados | VAFC Avalanche | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2302712 | 2:00pm | VUFC Westside Warriors | VUFC Rockets |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 10 | 2302713 | 8:00am | ICSF BU12 Inter | VUFC Dynamo | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2302714 | 3:15pm | RFC Arsenal | VAFC Avalanche | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2302715 | 11:00am | VUFC Rockets | RUSC SCORPIONS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2302716 | 2:00pm | VUFC Westside Warriors | VAFC Tornados |
Family Day weekend - no matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 24 | 2302718 | 8:45am | RFC Arsenal | VAFC Tornados | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2302719 | 11:00am | VUFC Dynamo | VUFC Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2302720 | 10:30am | RUSC SCORPIONS | VUFC Westside Warriors |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, February 25 | 2302717 | 9:00am | VAFC Avalanche | ICSF BU12 Inter |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 2 | 2302697 | 11:45am | ICSF BU12 Inter | VAFC Tornados | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2302698 | 1:30pm | RFC Arsenal | VUFC Rockets | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2302699 | 8:00am | VAFC Avalanche | VUFC Westside Warriors | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2302700 | 12:00pm | VUFC Dynamo | RUSC SCORPIONS | from w19
|
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 9 | 2302702 | 1:30pm | VUFC Westside Warriors | RFC Arsenal | from w20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2302704 | 10:30am | VAFC Tornados | VUFC Dynamo | from w20
|
make up weekend |
Team contacts for Boys U12 Division 2A Blue
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
RFC Arsenal |
Edwin Narcisse [javascript protected email address] |
Daniel Jouvin [javascript protected email address] |
RUSC SCORPIONS |
Bryan Smith 778-231-2816 [javascript protected email address] |
Kim Fraser 6043184510 [javascript protected email address] |
ICSF BU12 Inter |
Biagio Audia [javascript protected email address] |
|
VAFC Avalanche |
Ryan Cawsey 778-835-1249 [javascript protected email address] |
Shelley Steer 604-838-0383 [javascript protected email address] |
VAFC Tornados |
Richard Holt 604-727-5124 [javascript protected email address] |
|
VUFC Dynamo |
Mark Cylwa 604-730-9806 [javascript protected email address] |
Loretta Abdi 604-345-1069 [javascript protected email address] |
VUFC Rockets |
Cory Siemens 604-312-6201 [javascript protected email address] |
Marino Sveinson 604-790-0260 [javascript protected email address] |
VUFC Westside Warriors |
Tobias Slezak [javascript protected email address] |
Geoff Hodgson [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to standings ↑ to schedule ← to Boys schedules page
BOYS Regular Season Schedules
Boys U11 Division 1A Red
Boys U11 Division 1A White
Boys U11 Division 1B Red
Boys U11 Division 1B White
Boys U11 Division 2A Purple
Boys U11 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U11 Division 2A Red
Boys U11 Division 2A White
Boys U11 Division 2A Blue
Boys U11 Division 2A Green
Boys U11 Division 2B Red
Boys U11 Division 2B White
Boys U11 Division 3 Grey
Boys U11 Division 3 Black
Boys U11 Division 3 Pink
Boys U11 Division 3 Brown
Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Blue
Boys U11 Division 3 Beige
Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Green
Boys U12 Division 1A Red
Boys U12 Division 1A White
Boys U12 Division 1B Red
Boys U12 Division 1B White
Boys U12 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U12 Division 2A Green
Boys U12 Division 2A Red
Boys U12 Division 2A Blue
Boys U12 Division 2A Orange
Boys U12 Division 2B Red
Boys U12 Division 2B White
Boys U12 Division 3 Black
Boys U12 Division 3 Red
Boys U12 Division 3 White
Boys U12 Division 3 Blue
Boys U12 Division 3 Brown
Boys U12 Division 3 Neon Blue
Boys U13 Division 1A Green
Boys U13 Division 1A Orange
Boys U13 Division 1B Red
Boys U13 Division 1B White
Boys U13 Division 2A White
Boys U13 Division 2A Red
Boys U13 Division 2A Blue
Boys U13 Division 2B Red
Boys U13 Division 2B White
Boys U13 Division 3 New Black
Boys U13 Division 3 New Blue
Boys U13 Division 3 Neon Green
Boys U13 Division 3 New Green
Boys U13 Division 3 New Grey
Boys U13 Division 3 Purple
Boys U13 Division 3 Red
Boys U13 Division 3 New Brown
Boys U13 Division 3 New White
Boys U13 Division 3 New Pink
Boys U13 Division 3 Yellow
Boys U14 Division 1 Red
Boys U14 Division 1 White
Boys U14 Division 2 Red
Boys U14 Division 2 Green
Boys U14 Division 2 Yellow
Boys U14 Division 2 Blue
Boys U14 Division 2 White
Boys U15 Division 1 Red
Boys U15 Division 1 White
Boys U15 Division 2 White
Boys U15 Division 2 Red
Boys U15 Division 2 Blue
Boys U16 Division Metro Red
Boys U16 Division Metro White
Boys U16 Division 1 Red
Boys U16 Division 1 White
Boys U17 Division Metro
Boys U17 Division 1 Red
Boys U17 Division 1 White
Boys U18 Division Metro
Boys U18 Division 1 Red
Boys U18 Division 1 White
Boys Regular Season Schedules
Girls Regular Season Schedules