Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U11 Division 1A Red

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2300002 1:00pm Gates Park Grass 1 East PCEFC Real Madrid (Diaz) SFC Pegasus 13M
 
Saturday, September 9 2300003 9:00am Winskill Park 8v8 Turf North SDU 13M D1 Lipp CFC 13M White
 
Saturday, September 9 2300004 3:00pm Miller Park North CMFSC Dortmund AYSC United
 
Saturday, September 9 2300005 12:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ZANCOPEF23 CMFSC Lupi
 
Saturday, September 9 2300006 1:00pm Morgan Creek East CFC 13M Royal ASA Storm
 
Saturday, September 9 2300007 10:15am Newton Athletic #1 North SFC ACE 13 M SUSC Galaxy 13M
 
Saturday, September 9 2300001 PMSC Thunderbolts — BYE
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2300008 9:00am Newton Athletic #1 North SFC Pegasus 13M PMSC Thunderbolts
 
Saturday, September 16 2300009 9:00am Morgan Creek East CFC 13M White PCEFC Real Madrid (Diaz)
 
Saturday, September 16 2300010 11:00am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United SDU 13M D1 Lipp
 
Saturday, September 16 2300011 12:00pm Miller Park North CMFSC Lupi CMFSC Dortmund
 
Saturday, September 16 2300012 12:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 North ASA Storm LUSA LANGLEY UTD ZANCOPEF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2300013 12:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Galaxy 13M CFC 13M Royal
 
Saturday, September 16 2300014 SFC ACE 13 M — BYE
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2300016 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1 East PCEFC Real Madrid (Diaz) AYSC United
 
Saturday, September 23 2300017 11:00am Winskill Park 8v8 Turf North SDU 13M D1 Lipp CMFSC Lupi
 
Saturday, September 23 2300018 1:30pm Miller Park North CMFSC Dortmund ASA Storm
 
Saturday, September 23 2300019 2:15pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ZANCOPEF23 SUSC Galaxy 13M
 
Saturday, September 23 2300020 9:00am Morgan Creek East CFC 13M Royal SFC ACE 13 M
 
Saturday, September 23 2300021 SFC Pegasus 13M — BYE
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2300022 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United PMSC Thunderbolts
 
Saturday, September 30 2300023 9:00am Miller Park North CMFSC Lupi PCEFC Real Madrid (Diaz)
 
Saturday, September 30 2300024 2:15pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South ASA Storm SDU 13M D1 Lipp
 
Saturday, September 30 2300025 12:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Galaxy 13M CMFSC Dortmund
 
Saturday, September 30 2300026 10:30am Newton Athletic #1 South SFC ACE 13 M LUSA LANGLEY UTD ZANCOPEF23
 
Saturday, September 30 2300028 9:00am Morgan Creek East CFC 13M White SFC Pegasus 13M
 
Saturday, September 30 2300027 CFC 13M Royal — BYE
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2300029 2:45pm North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Thunderbolts CMFSC Lupi
 
Saturday, October 14 2300030 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1 West PCEFC Real Madrid (Diaz) ASA Storm
 
Saturday, October 14 2300031 9:00am Winskill Park 8v8 Turf North SDU 13M D1 Lipp SUSC Galaxy 13M
 
Saturday, October 14 2300032 3:00pm Miller Park North CMFSC Dortmund SFC ACE 13 M
 
Saturday, October 14 2300033 2:15pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ZANCOPEF23 CFC 13M Royal
 
Saturday, October 14 2300034 11:00am Newton Athletic #1 North SFC Pegasus 13M AYSC United
 
Saturday, October 14 2300035 CFC 13M White — BYE
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2319261 12:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Galaxy 13M PCEFC Real Madrid (Diaz)
 
Saturday, October 21 2319262 2:30pm Newton Athletic #5 South SFC ACE 13 M SDU 13M D1 Lipp
 
Saturday, October 21 2319263 10:30am Morgan Creek East CFC 13M Royal CMFSC Dortmund
 
Saturday, October 21 2319264 11:45am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Thunderbolts LUSA LANGLEY UTD ZANCOPEF23
 
Saturday, October 21 2319265 10:30am Miller Park East CMFSC Lupi SFC Pegasus 13M
 
Saturday, October 21 2319266 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United CFC 13M White
 
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2319267 11:45am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Thunderbolts SUSC Galaxy 13M
 
Saturday, October 28 2319268 11:30am Gates Park Grass 1 West PCEFC Real Madrid (Diaz) SFC ACE 13 M
 
Saturday, October 28 2319269 9:00am Winskill Park 8v8 Turf North SDU 13M D1 Lipp CFC 13M Royal
 
Saturday, October 28 2319270 2:30pm Miller Park East CMFSC Dortmund LUSA LANGLEY UTD ZANCOPEF23
 
Saturday, October 28 2319272 10:30am Morgan Creek West CFC 13M White CMFSC Lupi
 
Saturday, October 28 2319273 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United SFC Pegasus 13M
 
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2319274 9:00am Newton Athletic #1 North SFC ACE 13 M PMSC Thunderbolts
 
Saturday, November 4 2319275 10:00am