Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U11 Division 1B White

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2300321 10:30am Burdett North AT NVFC Torrent 13 SCYSA U11 Storm
 
Saturday, September 9 2300323 9:00am Adanac grass S FAFC Real Madrid VAFC VAFC Rovers Green
 
Saturday, September 9 2300324 10:00am Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Spuraways WVFC United
 
Saturday, September 9 2300325 12:30pm Trillium E S VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue RFC United
 
Saturday, September 9 2300326 11:00am Jericho West N VUFC Bulls FCF BLUE
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2300327 12:30pm Jericho West N VUFC Celtic NVFC Torrent 13
 
Saturday, September 16 2300329 10:00am Ambleside F East Grass WVFC United FAFC Real Madrid
 
Saturday, September 16 2300330 9:00am Minoru 2 West RFC United WVFC Spuraways
 
Saturday, September 16 2300331 12:30pm Trillium W N VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue FCF BLUE
 
Saturday, September 16 2300332 12:00pm Shirley Macey Park Field 2 North SCYSA U11 Storm VUFC Bulls
 
Saturday, September 16 2300328 VAFC VAFC Rovers Green — BYE
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2300333 2:00pm Confederation East AT NVFC Torrent 13 VAFC VAFC Rovers Green
 
Saturday, September 23 2300335 4:00pm Andy Livingstone East Turf FAFC Real Madrid RFC United
 
Saturday, September 23 2300336 10:00am Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Spuraways FCF BLUE
 
Saturday, September 23 2300337 11:30am Memorial South S VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue VUFC Bulls
 
Saturday, September 23 2300338 12:30pm Jericho West N VUFC Celtic SCYSA U11 Storm
 
Saturday, September 23 2300334 WVFC United — BYE
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2300339 10:00am Ambleside F East Grass WVFC United NVFC Torrent 13
 
Saturday, September 30 2300342 1:45pm University Hill turf VUFC Bulls WVFC Spuraways
 
Saturday, September 30 2300343 4:00pm Brothers Park Grass SCYSA U11 Storm VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue
 
Saturday, September 30 2300344 1:00pm Memorial South N VAFC VAFC Rovers Green VUFC Celtic
 
Saturday, September 30 2300340 RFC United — BYE
Sunday, October 1 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, October 1 2300341 2:30pm Mulgrave HS East (AT) FCF BLUE FAFC Real Madrid
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2300345 2:00pm Confederation East AT NVFC Torrent 13 RFC United
 
Saturday, October 14 2300347 9:00am Adanac grass N FAFC Real Madrid VUFC Bulls
 
Saturday, October 14 2300348 10:00am Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Spuraways VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue
 
Saturday, October 14 2300349 11:00am Jericho West N VUFC Celtic WVFC United
 
Saturday, October 14 2300350 12:30pm Trillium E N VAFC VAFC Rovers Green SCYSA U11 Storm
 
Saturday, October 14 2300346 FCF BLUE — BYE
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2300351 2:30pm Collingwood Morven FCF BLUE NVFC Torrent 13
 
Saturday, October 21 2300353 1:00pm Memorial South S VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue FAFC Real Madrid
 
Saturday, October 21 2300354 10:30am Brothers Park Grass SCYSA U11 Storm WVFC Spuraways
 
Saturday, October 21 2300355 9:15am Minoru 2 West RFC United VUFC Celtic
 
Saturday, October 21 2300356 8:30am Ambleside E South AT WVFC United VAFC VAFC Rovers Green
 
Saturday, October 21 2300352 VUFC Bulls — BYE
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2300357 12:30pm Confederation East AT NVFC Torrent 13 VUFC Bulls
 
Saturday, October 28 2300359 9:00am Adanac grass N FAFC Real Madrid WVFC Spuraways
 
Saturday, October 28 2300360 9:30am Jericho West N VUFC Celtic FCF BLUE
 
Saturday, October 28 2300361 11:30am Memorial South N VAFC VAFC Rovers Green RFC United
 
Saturday, October 28 2300362 12:00pm Ambleside E North AT WVFC United SCYSA U11 Storm
 
Saturday, October 28 2300358 VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue — BYE
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2300363 10:00am Memorial South N VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue NVFC Torrent 13
 
Saturday, November 4 2300365 2:00pm Brothers Park Grass SCYSA U11 Storm FAFC Real Madrid
 
Saturday, November 4 2300366 8:00am Jericho West N VUFC Bulls VUFC Celtic
 
Saturday, November 4 2300367 2:30pm Collingwood Morven FCF BLUE VAFC VAFC Rovers Green
 
Saturday, November 4 2300368 9:00am Minoru 2 West RFC United WVFC United
 
Saturday, November 11 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 11 2300369 9:00am Burdett North AT NVFC Torrent 13 WVFC Spuraways
 
Saturday, November 11 2300370 9:00am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC Black B2013 FAFC Real Madrid
 
Saturday, November 11 2300371 9:30am Jericho West N VUFC Celtic VAFC VAFC Rovers Blue
 
Saturday, November 11 2300372 8:30am Memorial South N VAFC VAFC Rovers Green VUFC Bulls
 
Saturday, November 11 2300373 8:30am Ambleside E South AT WVFC United FCF BLUE
 
Saturday, November 11 2300374 1:30pm Hugh Boyd Red South RFC United SCYSA U11 Storm
 
Saturday, November 18 (week 11)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 18 2300375 9:30am Adanac grass N FAFC Real Madrid NVFC Torrent 13
 
Saturday, November 18 2300376 12:00pm Hackett Park Grass SCYSA U11 Storm BFC Black B2013
 
Saturday, November 18 2300378 8:30am