Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U11 Division 3 Black

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
Regular season
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2315682 12:30pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Dynamo B2013 NWSC Strikers
 
Saturday, September 16 2315683 12:30pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC MVPs B2013 BFC Revolution B2013
 
Saturday, September 16 2315684 2:30pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC Scorpions B2013 BFC North West 2 B2013
 
Saturday, September 16 2315685 10:00am Queensborough Middle School NWSC Coyotes BFC Grey B2013
 
Saturday, September 16 2315681 SBMC Hurricanes — BYE
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2315686 10:30am Queensborough Middle School NWSC Strikers SBMC Hurricanes
 
Saturday, September 23 2315687 8:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC Revolution B2013 BFC Dynamo B2013
 
Saturday, September 23 2315688 11:30am Burnaby Heights Grass BFC North West 2 B2013 BFC MVPs B2013
 
Saturday, September 23 2315689 1:15pm Burnaby Heights Grass BFC Grey B2013 BFC Scorpions B2013
 
Saturday, September 23 2315690 9:00am Riverway #3 SBMC Timbers NWSC Coyotes match not played
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2315691 10:30am Byrne Creek Secondary West SBMC Hurricanes BFC Revolution B2013
 
Saturday, September 30 2315692 11:30am Burnaby North West BFC Dynamo B2013 BFC North West 2 B2013
 
Saturday, September 30 2315693 1:00pm Burnaby North East BFC MVPs B2013 BFC Grey B2013
 
Saturday, September 30 2315694 1:00pm Burnaby North West BFC Scorpions B2013 NWSC Coyotes
 
Saturday, September 30 2315695 9:45am Queens Park East NWSC Strikers SBMC Timbers
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2315696 10:00am Burnaby Heights Grass BFC North West 2 B2013 SBMC Hurricanes
 
Saturday, October 14 2315697 11:30am Burnaby Heights Grass BFC Grey B2013 BFC Dynamo B2013
 
Saturday, October 14 2315698 10:30am Queensborough Middle School NWSC Coyotes BFC MVPs B2013
 
Saturday, October 14 2315699 9:00am Riverway #3 SBMC Timbers BFC Scorpions B2013
 
Saturday, October 14 2315700 1:00pm Burnaby Heights Grass BFC Revolution B2013 NWSC Strikers
 
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2315701 9:00am Byrne Creek Secondary East SBMC Hurricanes BFC Grey B2013
 
Saturday, October 21 2315702 1:00pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Dynamo B2013 NWSC Coyotes
 
Saturday, October 21 2315703 1:00pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC MVPs B2013 BFC Scorpions B2013
 
Saturday, October 21 2315704 10:30am Queensborough Middle School NWSC Strikers BFC North West 2 B2013
 
Saturday, October 21 2315705 10:00am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Revolution B2013 SBMC Timbers
 
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2315706 10:30am Queensborough Middle School NWSC Coyotes SBMC Hurricanes
 
Saturday, October 28 2315707 8:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC Scorpions B2013 BFC Dynamo B2013
 
Saturday, October 28 2315708 9:00am Riverway #3 SBMC Timbers BFC MVPs B2013
 
Saturday, October 28 2315709 10:00am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Grey B2013 NWSC Strikers
 
Saturday, October 28 2315710 10:00am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC North West 2 B2013 BFC Revolution B2013
 
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2315711 10:30am Riverway #3 SBMC Hurricanes BFC Scorpions B2013
 
Saturday, November 4 2315712 2:30pm Burnaby North East BFC Dynamo B2013 BFC MVPs B2013
 
Saturday, November 4 2315713 1:30pm Queensborough Middle School NWSC Strikers NWSC Coyotes
 
Saturday, November 4 2315714 2:30pm Burnaby North West BFC Revolution B2013 BFC Grey B2013
 
Saturday, November 4 2315715 1:00pm Burnaby North West BFC North West 2 B2013 SBMC Timbers
 
Saturday, November 11 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 11 2315716 12:00pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC MVPs B2013 SBMC Hurricanes
 
Saturday, November 11 2315717 10:30am Riverway #3 SBMC Timbers BFC Dynamo B2013
 
Saturday, November 11 2315718 12:00pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC Scorpions B2013 NWSC Strikers
 
Saturday, November 11 2315719 9:00am Queensborough Middle School NWSC Coyotes BFC Revolution B2013
 
Saturday, November 11 2315720 1:30pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Grey B2013 BFC North West 2 B2013
 
Saturday, November 18 (week 11)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 18 2315721 9:00am Byrne Creek Secondary East SBMC Hurricanes BFC Dynamo B2013
 
Saturday, November 18 2315722 12:00pm Queensborough Middle School NWSC Strikers BFC MVPs B2013
 
Saturday, November 18 2315723 1:30pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Revolution B2013 BFC Scorpions B2013
 
Saturday, November 18 2315724 1:30pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC North West 2 B2013 NWSC Coyotes
 
Saturday, November 18 2315725 12:00pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Grey B2013 SBMC Timbers
 
Saturday, November 25 (week 12)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 25 2315726 10:30am Riverway #3 SBMC Timbers SBMC Hurricanes
 
Saturday, November 25 2315727 1:30pm Queensborough Middle School NWSC Strikers BFC Dynamo B2013
 
Saturday, November 25 2315728 11:30am Burnaby Heights Grass BFC Revolution B2013 BFC MVPs B2013
 
Saturday, November 25 2315729 1:00pm Burnaby Heights Grass BFC North West 2 B2013 BFC Scorpions B2013
 
Saturday, November 25 2315730 2:30pm