Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U12 Division 3 Black

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2302801 11:15am Hugh Boyd Blue South RFC Richmond City SBMC Cyclones
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2302808 10:30am Byrne Creek Secondary West SBMC Cyclones ICSF BU12 Juventus
 
Saturday, September 16 2315781 8:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC Surge B2012 SBMC Coyotes
 
Saturday, September 16 2315782 11:45am Queensborough Middle School NWSC The Wolf Pack BFC Revolution B2012
 
Saturday, September 16 2315783 1:00pm Queensborough Middle School NWSC Jaguars BFC Orange Crush B2012
 
Saturday, September 16 2315784 2:30pm Burnaby Lake West #1 North BFC Hawkeyes B2012 BFC Impact B2012
 
Saturday, September 16 2315785 2:30pm Burnaby Lake West #1 South BFC North B2012 NWSC Snipers
 
Saturday, September 16 2315786 BFC Predators B2012 — BYE
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2302812 11:00am Trillium W N ICSF BU12 Napoli SBMC Cyclones
 
Saturday, September 23 2315787 1:00pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Revolution B2012 BFC Surge B2012
 
Saturday, September 23 2315788 12:45pm Burnaby North West BFC Orange Crush B2012 NWSC The Wolf Pack
 
Saturday, September 23 2315789 1:00pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC Impact B2012 NWSC Jaguars
 
Saturday, September 23 2315790 12:00pm Queensborough Middle School NWSC Snipers BFC Hawkeyes B2012
 
Saturday, September 23 2315792 10:30am Riverway #3 SBMC Coyotes BFC Predators B2012
 
Saturday, September 23 2315791 BFC North B2012 — BYE
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2302815 12:00pm Riverway #3 SBMC Cyclones VUFC Westside Warriors
 
Saturday, September 30 2315793 1:30pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Surge B2012 BFC Orange Crush B2012
 
Saturday, September 30 2315794 10:30am Queensborough Middle School NWSC The Wolf Pack BFC Impact B2012
 
Saturday, September 30 2315795 12:00pm Queensborough Middle School NWSC Jaguars NWSC Snipers
 
Saturday, September 30 2315797 1:30pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC North B2012 BFC Predators B2012
 
Saturday, September 30 2315798 10:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Revolution B2012 SBMC Coyotes
 
Saturday, September 30 2315796 BFC Hawkeyes B2012 — BYE
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2302820 2:00pm Ambleside E North AT WVFC Rovers SBMC Cyclones
 
Saturday, October 14 2315799 11:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC Impact B2012 BFC Surge B2012
 
Saturday, October 14 2315800 2:30pm Queensborough Middle School NWSC Snipers NWSC The Wolf Pack
 
Saturday, October 14 2315802 1:00pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Predators B2012 BFC Hawkeyes B2012
 
Saturday, October 14 2315803 10:30am Riverway #3 SBMC Coyotes BFC North B2012
 
Saturday, October 14 2315804 1:00pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC Orange Crush B2012 BFC Revolution B2012
 
Saturday, October 14 2315801 NWSC Jaguars — BYE
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2302822 10:30am Byrne Creek Secondary West SBMC Cyclones RUSC Rapids
 
Saturday, October 21 2315805 2:30pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Surge B2012 NWSC Snipers
 
Saturday, October 21 2315807 12:00pm Queensborough Middle School NWSC Jaguars BFC Predators B2012
 
Saturday, October 21 2315808 11:30am Burnaby North West BFC Hawkeyes B2012 BFC North B2012
 
Saturday, October 21 2315809 1:00pm Burnaby North East BFC Revolution B2012 BFC Impact B2012
 
Saturday, October 21 2315810 1:00pm Burnaby North West BFC Orange Crush B2012 SBMC Coyotes
 
Saturday, October 21 2315806 NWSC The Wolf Pack — BYE
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2302828 12:30pm Trillium E N ICSF BU12 Napoli SBMC Cyclones
 
Saturday, October 28 2315812 11:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Predators B2012 NWSC The Wolf Pack
 
Saturday, October 28 2315813 11:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC North B2012 NWSC Jaguars
 
Saturday, October 28 2315814 10:30am Riverway #3 SBMC Coyotes BFC Hawkeyes B2012
 
Saturday, October 28 2315815 12:00pm Queensborough Middle School NWSC Snipers BFC Revolution B2012
 
Saturday, October 28 2315816 1:00pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Impact B2012 BFC Orange Crush B2012
 
Saturday, October 28 2315811 BFC Surge B2012 — BYE
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2315817 4:00pm Burnaby North East BFC Surge B2012 BFC Predators B2012
 
Saturday, November 4 2315818 3:00pm Queensborough Middle School NWSC The Wolf Pack BFC North B2012
 
Saturday, November 4 2315819 12:00pm Queensborough Middle School NWSC Jaguars BFC Hawkeyes B2012
 
Saturday, November 4 2315821 4:00pm Burnaby North West BFC Orange Crush B2012 NWSC Snipers
 
Saturday, November 4 2315822 11:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Impact B2012 SBMC Coyotes
 
Saturday, November 4 2315820 SBMC Cyclones — BYE
Saturday, November 11 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 11 2315823 1:30pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC North B2012 BFC Surge B2012
 
Saturday, November 11 2315824 10:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Hawkeyes B2012 NWSC The Wolf Pack
 
Saturday, November 11 2315825 9:00am