Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U13 Division 3 New Brown

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2304942 11:00am Hjorth Park Turf #1 North 8v8 NSFC 11M Mustangs Academy SUSC Timbers 11M
 
Saturday, September 9 2304944 1:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 11M Hornets SFC Manchester United 11M
 
Saturday, September 9 2305341 12:30pm Hjorth Park Turf #1 North 8v8 NSFC 11M Real Madrid SDU 11M D3 Brown
 
Saturday, September 9 2305343 2:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 11M Galaxy CFC 11M Magic
 
Saturday, September 9 2305344 12:00pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Newcastle 11M GVU Cyclones 11M
 
Saturday, September 9 2305542 10:00am Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Vipers 11M NDFC White 11M
 
Saturday, September 9 2305544 1:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 11M Grizzlies SDU 11M D3 Hudson
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2304946 12:00pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Timbers 11M CFC 11M Revolution
 
Saturday, September 16 2304947 3:00pm Morgan Creek West CFC 11M Panthers NSFC 11M Mustangs Academy
 
Saturday, September 16 2304948 3:15pm Newton Athletic #6 South SFC Manchester United 11M SDU 11M D3 Orange
 
Saturday, September 16 2304949 11:30am Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Phoenix 11M CFC 11M Hornets
 
Saturday, September 16 2305346 1:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 11M Magic BCT TIGERS GUNNERS 11 M
 
Saturday, September 16 2305347 9:00am Newton Athletic #4 South GVU Cyclones 11M CFC 11M Galaxy
 
Saturday, September 16 2305348 1:00pm Winskill Park 8v8 Turf South SDU 11M D3 Brown SUSC Newcastle 11M
 
Saturday, September 16 2305548 11:00am Winskill Park 8v8 Turf North SDU 11M D3 Hudson SFC Metro 11M
 
Saturday, September 16 2305549 11:15am Newton Athletic #2 South BCT TIGERS CIVIC 11 M CFC 11M Grizzlies
 
Saturday, September 16 2305546 NDFC White 11M — BYE
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2304952 11:30am Hjorth Park Turf #1 North 8v8 NSFC 11M Mustangs Academy SFC Manchester United 11M
 
Saturday, September 23 2304954 1:30pm Morgan Creek West CFC 11M Hornets SUSC Eagles 11M
 
Saturday, September 23 2304955 12:00pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Timbers 11M NDFC Green 11M
 
Saturday, September 23 2305349 11:30am Hjorth Park Turf #1 South 8v8 NSFC 11M Real Madrid CFC 11M Magic
 
Saturday, September 23 2305350 8:30am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT TIGERS GUNNERS 11 M GVU Cyclones 11M
 
Saturday, September 23 2305351 1:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 11M Galaxy SUSC Newcastle 11M
 
Saturday, September 23 2305352 10:00am Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Whitecaps 11M SDU 11M D3 Brown
 
Saturday, September 23 2305552 2:30pm Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Vipers 11M SDU 11M D3 Hudson
 
Saturday, September 23 2305554 1:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 11M Grizzlies NDFC Blue 11M
 
Saturday, September 23 2305555 10:45am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom South NDFC White 11M SUSC Rapids 11M
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2304956 12:00pm Newton Athletic #1 North SFC Manchester United 11M CFC 11M Revolution
 
Saturday, September 30 2304957 2:30pm Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Phoenix 11M NSFC 11M Mustangs Academy
 
Saturday, September 30 2304959 10:45am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom North NDFC Green 11M CFC 11M Hornets
 
Saturday, September 30 2305353 12:30pm Tom Binnie Turf GVU Cyclones 11M NSFC 11M Real Madrid
 
Saturday, September 30 2305355 1:00pm Winskill Park 8v8 Turf South SDU 11M D3 Brown CFC 11M Galaxy
 
Saturday, September 30 2305356 3:00pm