Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U13 Division 2A White

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2304181 12:15pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom Mid NDFC Royals 11M NSFC Mustangs 11M Elites
 
Saturday, September 9 2304182 1:30pm Matsqui Rec Centre #4 West AUSC United SUSC Rangers FC 11M
 
Saturday, September 9 2304183 10:15am Newton Athletic #1 South SFC Celtic 11M SDU 11M D2 Roesler
 
Saturday, September 9 2304184 9:30am Willoughby SE LUSA LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF23 CFC 11M Red
 
Saturday, September 9 2304185 11:30am Morgan Creek East CFC 11M Green ASA HURRICANE
 
Saturday, September 9 2304186 1:00pm Winskill Park 8v8 Turf North SDU 11M D2 Haverstock BCT 11M LIONS
 
Saturday, September 9 2304187 12:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 SUSC Chelsea 11M MSC Mission Titans
 
Saturday, September 9 2305223 12:30pm Willoughby SE LUSA LANGLEY UTD BUSTAMANTEF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF23
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2304188 2:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 SUSC Rangers FC 11M NDFC Royals 11M
 
Saturday, September 16 2304189 1:00pm Winskill Park 8v8 Turf North SDU 11M D2 Roesler AUSC United
 
Saturday, September 16 2304190 1:30pm Morgan Creek East CFC 11M Red SFC Celtic 11M
 
Saturday, September 16 2304191 2:15pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 North ASA HURRICANE LUSA LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2304192 9:45am Newton Athletic #2 South BCT 11M LIONS CFC 11M Green
 
Saturday, September 16 2304193 11:30am Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Titans SDU 11M D2 Haverstock
 
Saturday, September 16 2304194 12:30pm Hjorth Park Turf #1 North 8v8 NSFC Mustangs 11M Elites SUSC Chelsea 11M
 
Saturday, September 16 2305228 3:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF23 AUSC United
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2304195 12:15pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom South NDFC Royals 11M SDU 11M D2 Roesler
 
Saturday, September 23 2304196 1:00pm Matsqui Rec Centre #3 North AUSC United CFC 11M Red
 
Saturday, September 23 2304197 4:45pm Newton Athletic #6 North SFC Celtic 11M ASA HURRICANE
 
Saturday, September 23 2304198 12:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF23 BCT 11M LIONS
 
Saturday, September 23 2304199 1:30pm Morgan Creek East CFC 11M Green MSC Mission Titans
 
Saturday, September 23 2304200 1:00pm Winskill Park 8v8 Turf North SDU 11M D2 Haverstock SUSC Chelsea 11M
 
Saturday, September 23 2304201 2:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 SUSC Rangers FC 11M NSFC Mustangs 11M Elites
 
Saturday, September 23 2305233 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF23
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2304202 12:00pm Morgan Creek East CFC 11M Red NDFC Royals 11M
 
Saturday, September 30 2304203 12:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 North ASA HURRICANE AUSC United
 
Saturday, September 30 2304204 9:45am Newton Athletic #2 South BCT 11M LIONS SFC Celtic 11M
 
Saturday, September 30 2304205 11:30am Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Titans LUSA LANGLEY UTD PATTERSONF23
 
Saturday, September 30 2304206 2:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 SUSC Chelsea 11M CFC 11M Green
 
Saturday, September 30 2304207 11:45am Hjorth Park Turf #1 South 8v8 NSFC Mustangs 11M Elites SDU 11M D2 Haverstock
 
Saturday, September 30 2304208 1:00pm Winskill Park 8v8 Turf North SDU 11M D2 Roesler SUSC Rangers FC 11M
 
Saturday, September 30 2305244 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SILENF23
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2304209 12:00pm