Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U13 Division 2A Red

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2314202 9:00am Burnaby North East BFC Cobras B2011 CMFSC Gunners
 
Saturday, September 9 2314203 11:00am Mercer oval NWSC Golden Cleats PCEFC Rangers (Sayfaei)
 
Saturday, September 9 2314204 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B2D2 (Jost/Gade) CMFSC Warriors
 
Saturday, September 9 2314205 4:00pm Town Centre North Main South CMFSC Bulldogs BFC Lions B2011
 
Saturday, September 9 2314201 PMSC Palace United — BYE
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2314206 3:00pm Town Centre North Main North CMFSC Gunners PMSC Palace United
 
Saturday, September 16 2314207 12:45pm Gates Park Turf 2 East PCEFC Rangers (Sayfaei) BFC Cobras B2011
 
Saturday, September 16 2314208 3:00pm Town Centre North Main South CMFSC Warriors NWSC Golden Cleats
 
Saturday, September 16 2314209 10:05am Burnaby Lake West #4 South BFC Lions B2011 RMSC U13B2D2 (Jost/Gade)
 
Saturday, September 16 2314210 CMFSC Bulldogs — BYE
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2314211 12:45pm North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Palace United PCEFC Rangers (Sayfaei)
 
Saturday, September 23 2314212 12:45pm Burnaby North East BFC Cobras B2011 CMFSC Warriors
 
Saturday, September 23 2314213 9:00am Queensborough Middle School NWSC Golden Cleats BFC Lions B2011
 
Saturday, September 23 2314214 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B2D2 (Jost/Gade) CMFSC Bulldogs
 
Saturday, September 23 2314215 CMFSC Gunners — BYE
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2314216 9:00am Charles Best North CMFSC Warriors PMSC Palace United
 
Saturday, September 30 2314217 12:00pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC Lions B2011 BFC Cobras B2011
 
Saturday, September 30 2314218 1:30pm Charles Best South CMFSC Bulldogs NWSC Golden Cleats
 
Saturday, September 30 2314220 12:45pm Gates Park Turf 2 East PCEFC Rangers (Sayfaei) CMFSC Gunners
 
Saturday, September 30 2314219 RMSC U13B2D2 (Jost/Gade) — BYE
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2314221 1:15pm North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Palace United BFC Lions B2011
 
Saturday, October 14 2314222 11:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Cobras B2011 CMFSC Bulldogs
 
Saturday, October 14 2314223 12:00pm Queensborough Middle School NWSC Golden Cleats RMSC U13B2D2 (Jost/Gade)
 
Saturday, October 14 2314224 9:00am Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC Gunners CMFSC Warriors
 
Saturday, October 14 2314225 PCEFC Rangers (Sayfaei) — BYE
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2314226 9:00am Charles Best North CMFSC Bulldogs PMSC Palace United
 
Saturday, October 21 2314227 10:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B2D2 (Jost/Gade) BFC Cobras B2011
 
Saturday, October 21 2314229 11:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC Lions B2011 CMFSC Gunners
 
Saturday, October 21 2314230 12:00pm Charles Best South CMFSC Warriors PCEFC Rangers (Sayfaei)
 
Saturday, October 21 2314228 NWSC Golden Cleats — BYE
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2314231 9:00am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Palace United RMSC U13B2D2 (Jost/Gade)
 
Saturday, October 28 2314232 11:30am Burnaby North West BFC Cobras B2011 NWSC Golden Cleats
 
Saturday, October 28 2314233 9:30am Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC Gunners CMFSC Bulldogs
 
Saturday, October 28 2314234 11:15am Gates Park Turf 1 North PCEFC Rangers (Sayfaei) BFC Lions B2011
 
Saturday, October 28 2314235 CMFSC Warriors — BYE
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2314236 8:30am Mercer oval NWSC Golden Cleats PMSC Palace United
 
Saturday, November 4 2314238 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B2D2 (Jost/Gade) CMFSC Gunners
 
Saturday, November 4 2314239 10:30am Charles Best North CMFSC Bulldogs PCEFC Rangers (Sayfaei)
 
Saturday, November 4 2314240 8:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC Lions B2011 CMFSC Warriors
 
Saturday, November 4 2314237 BFC Cobras B2011 — BYE
Saturday, November 11 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 11 2314241 1:15pm North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Palace United BFC Cobras B2011
 
Saturday, November 11 2314242 6:30pm Town Centre Fridge East CMFSC Gunners NWSC Golden Cleats
 
Saturday, November 11 2314243 11:15am Gates Park Turf 1 North PCEFC Rangers (Sayfaei) RMSC U13B2D2 (Jost/Gade)
 
Saturday, November 11 2314244 9:30am Town Centre Fridge South CMFSC Warriors CMFSC Bulldogs
 
Saturday, November 11 2314245 BFC Lions B2011 — BYE
Saturday, November 18 (week 11)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 18 2314247 9:00am Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC Gunners BFC Cobras B2011
 
Saturday, November 18 2314248 2:30pm Gates Park Turf 1 North PCEFC Rangers (Sayfaei) NWSC Golden Cleats
 
Saturday, November 18 2314249 6:00pm Town Centre Fridge South CMFSC Warriors RMSC U13B2D2 (Jost/Gade)
 
Saturday, November 18 2314250 8:30am Burnaby Central B BFC Lions B2011 CMFSC Bulldogs
 
Saturday, November 18 2314246 PMSC Palace United — BYE
Saturday, November 25 (week 12)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 25 2314251 10:30am Trasolini Turf South Super 8 PMSC Palace United CMFSC Gunners
 
Saturday, November 25 2314252 11:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Cobras B2011 PCEFC Rangers (Sayfaei)
 
Saturday, November 25 2314253 10:30am Queensborough Middle School NWSC Golden Cleats CMFSC Warriors
 
Saturday, November 25 2314254 1:30pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B2D2 (Jost/Gade) BFC Lions B2011
 
Saturday, November 25 2314255 CMFSC Bulldogs — BYE
Saturday, December 2 (week 13)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, December 2 2314256 2:15pm Gates Park Turf 1 North PCEFC Rangers (Sayfaei) PMSC Palace United
 
Saturday, December 2 2314257 2:00pm Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC Warriors BFC Cobras B2011
 
Saturday, December 2 2314258 1:00pm Burnaby North East BFC Lions B2011 NWSC Golden Cleats
 
Saturday, December 2 2314259 9:30am Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC Bulldogs RMSC U13B2D2 (Jost/Gade)
 
Saturday, December 2 2314260 CMFSC Gunners — BYE
Saturday, December 9 (week 14)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, December 9 2314261 2:45pm North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Palace United CMFSC Warriors
 
Saturday, December 9 2314262 1:00pm Burnaby North West BFC Cobras B2011 BFC Lions B2011
 
Saturday, December 9 2314263 10:00am Queensborough Middle School NWSC Golden Cleats CMFSC Bulldogs
 
Saturday, December 9 2314265 1:30pm Cunnings South CMFSC Gunners PCEFC Rangers (Sayfaei)
 
Saturday, December 9 2314264 RMSC U13B2D2 (Jost/Gade) — BYE
Saturday, December 16 (week 15)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, December 16 2314266 8:30am Burnaby Central B BFC Lions B2011 PMSC Palace United
 
Saturday, December 16 2314267 12:00pm Percy Perry Stadium South CMFSC Bulldogs BFC Cobras B2011
 
Saturday, December 16 2314268 10:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B2D2 (Jost/Gade) NWSC Golden Cleats
 
Saturday, December 16 2314269 1:30pm Percy Perry Stadium South CMFSC Warriors CMFSC Gunners
 
Saturday, December 16 2314270 PCEFC Rangers (Sayfaei) — BYE
Saturday, January 6 (week 18)
make up weekend
Saturday, January 13 (week 19)
.
Saturday, January 20 (week 20)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, January 20 2314276 1:30pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B2D2 (Jost/Gade) PMSC Palace United
 
Saturday, January 20 2314277 8:30am Mercer oval NWSC Golden Cleats BFC Cobras B2011
 
Saturday, January 20 2314279 1:00pm