Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U12 Division 2A Blue

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2302641 11:00am Trillium E S ICSF BU12 Inter VAFC Tornados
 
Saturday, September 9 2302642 9:30am Hugh Boyd Blue South RFC Arsenal VUFC Rockets
 
Saturday, September 9 2302643 8:00am Trillium E S VAFC Avalanche VAFC Inferno
 
Saturday, September 9 2302644 9:30am Jericho West S VUFC Dynamo RUSC SCORPIONS
 
Saturday, September 9 2302803 10:00am Memorial South S VUFC Westside Warriors WVFC Rovers
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2302645 12:30pm Jericho West S VUFC Rockets ICSF BU12 Inter
 
Saturday, September 16 2302646 11:30am Memorial South S VAFC Inferno RFC Arsenal
 
Saturday, September 16 2302647 2:30pm Minoru 2 East RUSC SCORPIONS VAFC Avalanche
 
Saturday, September 16 2302648 9:30am Trillium W S VAFC Tornados VUFC Dynamo
 
Saturday, September 16 2302807 2:30pm Memorial South S ICSF BU12 Napoli VUFC Westside Warriors
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2302649 9:30am Trillium W N ICSF BU12 Inter VAFC Inferno
 
Saturday, September 23 2302650 1:45pm Hugh Boyd Blue South RFC Arsenal RUSC SCORPIONS
 
Saturday, September 23 2302651 2:30pm Memorial South S VAFC Avalanche VUFC Dynamo
 
Saturday, September 23 2302652 9:30am Jericho West S VUFC Rockets VAFC Tornados
 
Saturday, September 23 2302811 12:30pm Jericho West S VUFC Westside Warriors ICSF BU12 Juventus
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2302653 2:30pm Minoru 2 East RUSC SCORPIONS ICSF BU12 Inter
 
Saturday, September 30 2302654 10:15am University Hill turf VUFC Dynamo RFC Arsenal
 
Saturday, September 30 2302655 8:00am Trillium E N VAFC Tornados VAFC Avalanche
 
Saturday, September 30 2302656 9:30am Trillium E N VAFC Inferno VUFC Rockets
 
Saturday, September 30 2302815 12:00pm Riverway #3 SBMC Cyclones VUFC Westside Warriors
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2302657 10:00am Memorial South S ICSF BU12 Inter VUFC Dynamo
 
Saturday, October 14 2302658 9:15am Minoru 2 East RFC Arsenal VAFC Avalanche
 
Saturday, October 14 2302659 11:00am Jericho West S VUFC Rockets RUSC SCORPIONS
 
Saturday, October 14 2302660 2:30pm Memorial South S VAFC Inferno VAFC Tornados
 
Saturday, October 14 2302818 9:30am Minoru 3 West RUSC Rapids VUFC Westside Warriors
 
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2302661 8:00am Trillium E S VAFC Avalanche ICSF BU12 Inter
 
Saturday, October 21 2302662 2:30pm Memorial South N VAFC Tornados RFC Arsenal
 
Saturday, October 21 2302663 12:30pm Jericho West N VUFC Dynamo VUFC Rockets
 
Saturday, October 21 2302664 9:00am Minoru Mini RUSC SCORPIONS VAFC Inferno
 
Saturday, October 21 2302821 11:00am Jericho West S VUFC Westside Warriors RFC Richmond City
 
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2302665 9:30am Trillium E N ICSF BU12 Inter RFC Arsenal
 
Saturday, October 28 2302666 8:00am Jericho West S VUFC Rockets VAFC Avalanche
 
Saturday, October 28 2302667 8:00am Trillium W S VAFC Inferno VUFC Dynamo
 
Saturday, October 28 2302668 9:00am Minoru Mini RUSC SCORPIONS VAFC Tornados
 
Saturday, October 28 2302826 11:30am Memorial South S MAR STORM VUFC Westside Warriors
 
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2302669 8:00am Trillium W S VAFC Tornados ICSF BU12 Inter
 
Saturday, November 4 2302670 9:30am Jericho West S VUFC Rockets RFC Arsenal
 
Saturday, November 4 2302671 1:00pm Memorial South S VUFC Westside Warriors VAFC Avalanche
 
Saturday, November 4 2302672 9:30am Minoru 3 East RUSC SCORPIONS VUFC Dynamo
 
Saturday, November 11 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 11 2302673 8:00am Trillium W S ICSF BU12 Inter VUFC Rockets
 
Saturday, November 11 2302674 1:30pm Hugh Boyd Blue South RFC Arsenal VUFC Westside Warriors
 
Saturday, November 11 2302675 11:00am Trillium E N VAFC Avalanche RUSC SCORPIONS
 
Saturday, November 11 2302676 11:00am Jericho West S VUFC Dynamo VAFC Tornados
 
Saturday, November 18 (week 11)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 18 2302677 11:00am Jericho West S VUFC Westside Warriors ICSF BU12 Inter
 
Saturday, November 18 2302678 12:00pm Minoru Mini RUSC SCORPIONS RFC Arsenal
 
Saturday, November 18 2302679 12:30pm Jericho West S VUFC Dynamo VAFC Avalanche
 
Saturday, November 18 2302680 1:00pm Memorial South S VAFC Tornados VUFC Rockets
 
Saturday, November 25 (week 12)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 25 2302681 1:00pm Memorial South S ICSF BU12 Inter RUSC SCORPIONS
 
Saturday, November 25 2302682 11:15am Minoru 2 West RFC Arsenal VUFC Dynamo
 
Saturday, November 25 2302683 12:30pm Trillium W S VAFC Avalanche VAFC Tornados
 
Saturday, November 25 2302684 8:00am Jericho West S VUFC Rockets VUFC Westside Warriors
 
Saturday, December 2 (week 13)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, December 2 2302685 8:00am Jericho West S VUFC Dynamo ICSF BU12 Inter
 
Saturday, December 2 2302686 11:30am Memorial South S VAFC Avalanche RFC Arsenal
 
Saturday, December 2 2302687 12:00pm Minoru Mini RUSC SCORPIONS VUFC Rockets
 
Saturday, December 2 2302688 8:00am