Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U13 Division 3 Red

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2305221 11:00am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF23
 
Saturday, September 9 2305222 3:00pm Matsqui Rec Centre #4 West AUSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD SILENF23
 
Saturday, September 9 2305223 12:30pm Willoughby SE LUSA LANGLEY UTD BUSTAMANTEF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF23
 
Saturday, September 9 2305224 12:00pm Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Chaos TZFC COYOTES
 
Saturday, September 9 2305225 2:00pm Willoughby SE LUSA LANGLEY UTD WHIMSF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MATHESONF23
 
Saturday, September 9 2305226 LUSA LANGLEY UTD CHUNGF23 — BYE
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2305227 3:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SILENF23 AYSC United
 
Saturday, September 16 2305228 3:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF23 AUSC United
 
Saturday, September 16 2305229 12:30pm Stitos West TZFC COYOTES LUSA LANGLEY UTD BUSTAMANTEF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2305230 2:15pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MATHESONF23 MSC Mission Chaos
 
Saturday, September 16 2305232 2:15pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD CHUNGF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2305231 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WHIMSF23 — BYE
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2305233 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF23
 
Saturday, September 23 2305234 1:00pm Matsqui Rec Centre #3 South AUSC United TZFC COYOTES
 
Saturday, September 23 2305235 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD BUSTAMANTEF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MATHESONF23
 
Saturday, September 23 2305237 3:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WHIMSF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD CHUNGF23
 
Saturday, September 23 2305238 3:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SILENF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF23
 
Saturday, September 23 2305236 MSC Mission Chaos — BYE
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2305239 11:00am Stitos West TZFC COYOTES AYSC United
 
Saturday, September 30 2305240 12:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MATHESONF23 AUSC United
 
Saturday, September 30 2305242 12:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD CHUNGF23 MSC Mission Chaos
 
Saturday, September 30 2305243 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WHIMSF23
 
Saturday, September 30 2305244 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SILENF23
 
Saturday, September 30 2305241 LUSA LANGLEY UTD BUSTAMANTEF23 — BYE
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2305245 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD MATHESONF23
 
Saturday, October 14 2305246 10:00am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 North AUSC United AUSC U13 Boys Div 3 AUSC United Gill
 
Saturday, October 14 2305247 12:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD BUSTAMANTEF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD CHUNGF23
 
Saturday, October 14 2305248 11:30am Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Chaos LUSA LANGLEY UTD WHIMSF23
 
Saturday, October 14 2305249 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SILENF23 TZFC COYOTES
 
Saturday, October 14 2305250 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF23
 
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2305251 2:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #3 South AUSC U13 Boys Div 3 AUSC United Gill AYSC United
 
Saturday, October 21 2305252 10:30am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD CHUNGF23 AUSC United
 
Saturday, October 21 2305253 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WHIMSF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD BUSTAMANTEF23
 
Saturday, October 21 2305254 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF23 MSC Mission Chaos
 
Saturday, October 21 2305255 12:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MATHESONF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SILENF23
 
Saturday, October 21 2305256 12:00pm Stitos East TZFC COYOTES LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF23
 
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2305257 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD CHUNGF23
 
Saturday, October 28 2305258 11:30am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 North AUSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD WHIMSF23
 
Saturday, October 28 2305259 4:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD BUSTAMANTEF23 MSC Mission Chaos
 
Saturday, October 28 2305260 4:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SILENF23 AUSC U13 Boys Div 3 AUSC United Gill
 
Saturday, October 28 2305261 4:00pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MATHESONF23
 
Saturday, October 28 2305262 12:30pm Stitos Turf TZFC COYOTES LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF23
 
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2305263 10:30am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WHIMSF23 AYSC United
 
Saturday, November 4 2305264 1:00pm Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Chaos AUSC United match cancelled
 
Saturday, November 4 2305265 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD BUSTAMANTEF23
 
Saturday, November 4 2305266 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD CHUNGF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SILENF23
 
Saturday, November 4 2305268 12:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MATHESONF23 TZFC COYOTES
 
Saturday, November 4 2305267 AUSC U13 Boys Div 3 AUSC United Gill — BYE
Saturday, November 11 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 11 2305269 11:00am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United MSC Mission Chaos
 
Saturday, November 11 2305270 10:15am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 South AUSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD BUSTAMANTEF23
 
Saturday, November 11 2305271 12:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SILENF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WHIMSF23
 
Saturday, November 11 2305273 9:30am