Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U12 Division 1B White

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2302221 9:45am Mercer oval NWSC Zvezda VUFC Allez
 
Saturday, September 9 2302222 11:00am Burnaby Lake West #1 North BFC United B2012 VAFC VAFC Rovers White
 
Saturday, September 9 2302223 1:00pm Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Spuraways ICSF BU12 Milan
 
Saturday, September 9 2302224 12:00pm Kirkstone AT NVFC Torrent 12 RUSC United
 
Saturday, September 9 2302225 10:30am Adanac grass N FAFC Atletico RFC Blazers
 
Saturday, September 9 2302226 12:30pm Trillium W N VAFC VAFC Rovers Black SBMC Lightning
 
Saturday, September 9 2301981 NWSC Pumas — BYE
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2301986 9:30am Jericho West N VUFC Steaua NWSC Pumas
 
Saturday, September 16 2302227 12:30pm Trillium W S VAFC VAFC Rovers White NWSC Zvezda
 
Saturday, September 16 2302228 2:30pm Memorial South N ICSF BU12 Milan BFC United B2012
 
Saturday, September 16 2302229 1:00pm Minoru 2 East RUSC United WVFC Spuraways
 
Saturday, September 16 2302230 1:30pm Hugh Boyd Blue South RFC Blazers NVFC Torrent 12
 
Saturday, September 16 2302231 10:30am Byrne Creek Secondary East SBMC Lightning FAFC Atletico
 
Saturday, September 16 2302232 8:00am Jericho West S VUFC Allez VAFC VAFC Rovers Black
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2301991 8:30am Queens Park East NWSC Pumas NVFC Surge 12
 
Saturday, September 23 2302233 9:45am Queens Park East NWSC Zvezda ICSF BU12 Milan
 
Saturday, September 23 2302234 11:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC United B2012 RUSC United
 
Saturday, September 23 2302235 2:00pm Ambleside E North AT WVFC Spuraways RFC Blazers
 
Saturday, September 23 2302236 12:30pm Confederation East AT NVFC Torrent 12 SBMC Lightning
 
Saturday, September 23 2302237 5:30pm Andy Livingstone East Turf FAFC Atletico VAFC VAFC Rovers Black
 
Saturday, September 23 2302238 12:30pm Trillium E N VAFC VAFC Rovers White VUFC Allez
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2301996 10:15am Burnaby Lake West #1 North BFC White B2012 NWSC Pumas
 
Saturday, September 30 2302239 1:00pm Minoru 2 East RUSC United NWSC Zvezda
 
Saturday, September 30 2302240 1:45pm Hugh Boyd Red North RFC Blazers BFC United B2012
 
Saturday, September 30 2302241 10:30am Byrne Creek Secondary East SBMC Lightning WVFC Spuraways
 
Saturday, September 30 2302242 12:30pm Lynn Valley Grass NVFC Torrent 12 VAFC VAFC Rovers Black
 
Saturday, September 30 2302243 8:30am University Hill turf VUFC Allez FAFC Atletico
 
Saturday, September 30 2302244 8:30am Memorial South N ICSF BU12 Milan VAFC VAFC Rovers White
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2302001 9:00am Queens Park East NWSC Pumas VAFC VAFC Rovers Red
 
Saturday, October 14 2302245 9:00am Queens Park East NWSC Zvezda RFC Blazers
 
Saturday, October 14 2302246 2:30pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC United B2012 SBMC Lightning
 
Saturday, October 14 2302247 2:00pm Ambleside E South AT WVFC Spuraways VAFC VAFC Rovers Black
 
Saturday, October 14 2302248 2:00pm Confederation West AT NVFC Torrent 12 FAFC Atletico
 
Saturday, October 14 2302249 1:00pm Memorial South S VAFC VAFC Rovers White RUSC United
 
Saturday, October 14 2302250 8:00am Trillium W S ICSF BU12 Milan VUFC Allez
 
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2302006 9:30am Jericho West S VUFC Spartans NWSC Pumas
 
Saturday, October 21 2302251 10:30am Byrne Creek Secondary East SBMC Lightning NWSC Zvezda
 
Saturday, October 21 2302252 2:30pm