Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U12 Division 2B Red

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2302643 8:00am Trillium E S VAFC Avalanche VAFC Inferno
 
Saturday, September 9 2302721 9:30am Trillium W S KLM Sounders KYSA Knights
 
Saturday, September 9 2302722 2:00pm Trillium W N VAFC Wolfpack VUFC Storm
 
Saturday, September 9 2302801 11:15am Hugh Boyd Blue South RFC Richmond City SBMC Cyclones
 
Saturday, September 9 2302802 1:00pm Hugh Boyd Yellow RUSC Rapids ICSF BU12 Napoli
 
Saturday, September 9 2302803 10:00am Memorial South S VUFC Westside Warriors WVFC Rovers
 
Saturday, September 9 2302804 11:00am Trillium W S ICSF BU12 Juventus MAR STORM
 
Sunday, September 10 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, September 10 2302481 2:30pm Mulgrave HS West (AT) FCF BLUE PMSC Warriors
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2302485 9:30am Confederation East AT NVFC Storm 12 FCF BLUE
 
Saturday, September 16 2302646 11:30am Memorial South S VAFC Inferno RFC Arsenal
 
Saturday, September 16 2302725 2:00pm Jericho West S VUFC Storm KLM Sounders
 
Saturday, September 16 2302726 1:00pm Memorial South S VAFC Lightning Bolts VAFC Wolfpack
 
Saturday, September 16 2302805 9:00am Oak Park East North MAR STORM RFC Richmond City
 
Saturday, September 16 2302806 1:00pm Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Rovers RUSC Rapids
 
Saturday, September 16 2302807 2:30pm Memorial South S ICSF BU12 Napoli VUFC Westside Warriors
 
Saturday, September 16 2302808 10:30am Byrne Creek Secondary West SBMC Cyclones ICSF BU12 Juventus
 
Saturday, September 16 2315782 11:45am Queensborough Middle School NWSC The Wolf Pack BFC Revolution B2012
 
Saturday, September 16 2316301 10:30am Minoru 2 West RFC Hammers VAFC Speed Demons
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2302649 9:30am Trillium W N ICSF BU12 Inter VAFC Inferno
 
Saturday, September 23 2302729 10:00am Memorial South N KLM Sounders VAFC Lightning Bolts
 
Saturday, September 23 2302730 2:00pm Trillium E N VAFC Wolfpack RFC Rockets
 
Saturday, September 23 2302809 11:30am Minoru 2 West RFC Richmond City WVFC Rovers
 
Saturday, September 23 2302810 1:00pm Minoru 2 West RUSC Rapids MAR STORM
 
Saturday, September 23 2302811 12:30pm Jericho West S VUFC Westside Warriors ICSF BU12 Juventus
 
Saturday, September 23 2302812 11:00am Trillium W N ICSF BU12 Napoli SBMC Cyclones
 
Saturday, September 23 2315787 1:00pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Revolution B2012 BFC Surge B2012
 
Saturday, September 23 2316306 2:00pm Jericho West N VUFC Renegades RFC Hammers
 
Sunday, September 24 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, September 24 2302489 2:30pm Mulgrave HS West (AT) FCF BLUE CMFSC Juventus
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2302493 10:15am Burnaby Lake West #1 South BFC Wolverines B2012 FCF BLUE
 
Saturday, September 30 2302656 9:30am Trillium E N VAFC Inferno VUFC Rockets
 
Saturday, September 30 2302733 3:30pm Hugh Boyd Red North RFC Rockets KLM Sounders
 
Saturday, September 30 2302734 8:30am University Hill turf VUFC Knights VAFC Wolfpack
 
Saturday, September 30 2302813 11:30am