Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U13 Division 3 New White

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2304844 10:15am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Rangers PCEFC Panthers (Kanna)
 
Saturday, September 9 2304845 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B5D3 (Michel/Eddy) CMFSC Timbers
 
Saturday, September 9 2305421 2:30pm Town Centre North Main North CMFSC Union PCEFC Dragons (Crossley)
 
Saturday, September 9 2305422 3:45pm Telosky 1 Polygon turf AFC U13B Liverpool - Russ Jeffery RMSC U13B6D3 (Cihelka/Zytniak)
 
Saturday, September 9 2305425 11:45am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Lightning CMFSC Earthquakes FC
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2304848 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 East PCEFC Panthers (Kanna) PCEFC Bears (Miller)
 
Saturday, September 16 2304849 1:30pm Town Centre North Main North CMFSC Timbers PMSC Rangers
 
Saturday, September 16 2304850 1:30pm Town Centre North Main South CMFSC FC Sporting RMSC U13B5D3 (Michel/Eddy)
 
Saturday, September 16 2305427 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B6D3 (Cihelka/Zytniak) CMFSC Union
 
Saturday, September 16 2305428 11:45am North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Jaguars AFC U13B Liverpool - Russ Jeffery
 
Saturday, September 16 2305430 12:00pm Town Centre North Main South CMFSC Earthquakes FC CMFSC Rapids
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2304852 12:00pm Town Centre North Main South CMFSC RSL PCEFC Panthers (Kanna)
 
Saturday, September 23 2304854 2:15pm North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Rangers RMSC U13B5D3 (Michel/Eddy)
 
Saturday, September 23 2305433 3:00pm Town Centre North Main North CMFSC Union PMSC Jaguars
 
Saturday, September 23 2305434 3:45pm Telosky 1 Polygon North turf AFC U13B Liverpool - Russ Jeffery CMFSC Sounders FC
 
Saturday, September 23 2305435 1:30pm Town Centre North Main South CMFSC Chargers CMFSC Earthquakes FC
 
Saturday, September 23 2305438 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B6D3 (Cihelka/Zytniak) PCEFC Dragons (Crossley)
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2304856 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 West PCEFC Panthers (Kanna) CMFSC Dynamo FC
 
Saturday, September 30 2304858 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B5D3 (Michel/Eddy) PCEFC Bears (Miller)
 
Saturday, September 30 2304859 10:30am Charles Best North CMFSC FC Sporting PMSC Rangers
 
Saturday, September 30 2305439 10:30am Charles Best South CMFSC Sounders FC CMFSC Union
 
Saturday, September 30 2305440 1:30pm Charles Best North CMFSC Earthquakes FC AFC U13B Liverpool - Russ Jeffery
 
Saturday, September 30 2305444 1:15pm Trasolini Turf South Super 8 PMSC Jaguars RMSC U13B6D3 (Cihelka/Zytniak)
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2304862 12:00pm Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC RSL RMSC U13B5D3 (Michel/Eddy)
 
Saturday, October 14 2304863 11:15am Gates Park Turf 1 PCEFC Bears (Miller) PMSC Rangers
 
Saturday, October 14 2304864 10:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B7D3 (Nairn/Brown) PCEFC Panthers (Kanna)
 
Saturday, October 14 2305445 12:00pm Town Centre Fridge South CMFSC Union CMFSC Earthquakes FC
 
Saturday, October 14 2305446 4:00pm Upper Albion AFC U13B Liverpool - Russ Jeffery AFC U13B Predators - Andrew Blakeman
 
Saturday, October 14 2305449 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B6D3 (Cihelka/Zytniak) CMFSC Sounders FC
 
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2304866 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B5D3 (Michel/Eddy) CMFSC Dynamo FC
 
Saturday, October 21 2304867 11:45am North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Rangers CMFSC RSL
 
Saturday, October 21 2305451 1:00pm Upper Albion AFC U13B Predators - Andrew Blakeman CMFSC Union
 
Saturday, October 21 2305452 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B4D3 (Loos/McBryan) AFC U13B Liverpool - Russ Jeffery
 
Saturday, October 21 2305455 1:30pm Charles Best North CMFSC Earthquakes FC RMSC U13B6D3 (Cihelka/Zytniak)
 
Saturday, October 21 2304870 PCEFC Panthers (Kanna) — BYE
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2304871 9:30am Town Centre Fridge South CMFSC Dynamo FC PMSC Rangers
 
Saturday, October 28 2304873 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B7D3 (Nairn/Brown) RMSC U13B5D3 (Michel/Eddy)
 
Saturday, October 28 2304875 11:15am Gates Park Turf 1 South PCEFC Panthers (Kanna) CMFSC FC Sporting
 
Saturday, October 28 2305457 12:30pm Town Centre Fridge South CMFSC Union RMSC U13B4D3 (Loos/McBryan)
 
Saturday, October 28 2305458 3:00pm Upper Albion AFC U13B Liverpool - Russ Jeffery PMSC Lightning
 
Saturday, October 28 2305460 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B6D3 (Cihelka/Zytniak) AFC U13B Predators - Andrew Blakeman
 
Saturday, October 28 2305461 10:15am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Jaguars CMFSC Earthquakes FC
 
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2304878 11:45am North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Rangers RMSC U13B7D3 (Nairn/Brown)
 
Saturday, November 4 2304880 9:00am Charles Best South CMFSC Timbers PCEFC Panthers (Kanna)
 
Saturday, November 4 2305463 10:15am North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Lightning CMFSC Union
 
Saturday, November 4 2305464 1:30pm Charles Best North CMFSC Rapids AFC U13B Liverpool - Russ Jeffery
 
Saturday, November 4 2305466 10:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B4D3 (Loos/McBryan) RMSC U13B6D3 (Cihelka/Zytniak)
 
Saturday, November 4 2305468 10:30am Charles Best South CMFSC Earthquakes FC CMFSC Sounders FC
 
Saturday, November 4 2304879 RMSC U13B5D3 (Michel/Eddy) — BYE
Saturday, November 11 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 11 2304884 11:15am