Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U13 Division 3 New Black

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2304761 10:30am Blueridge Grass NVFC Australia NVFC Brazil
 
Saturday, September 9 2304762 1:30pm Inter-River #7 Grass NVFC Chile NVFC Scotland
 
Saturday, September 9 2304763 12:00pm Inter-River #7 Grass NVFC Ecuador NVFC Ivory Coast
 
Saturday, September 9 2305042 12:00pm Blueridge Grass NVFC Argentina WVFC Wolves
 
Saturday, September 9 2305044 9:00am Delbrook Grass NVFC Greece NVFC England
 
Saturday, September 9 2305045 2:00pm Ambleside E North AT WVFC Spartans NVFC Belgium
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2304765 12:00pm Blueridge Grass NVFC Scotland NVFC Australia
 
Saturday, September 16 2304766 2:00pm Confederation East AT NVFC Ivory Coast NVFC Chile
 
Saturday, September 16 2304768 1:30pm Blueridge Grass NVFC Brazil NVFC Mexico
 
Saturday, September 16 2305046 12:00pm Ambleside E North AT WVFC Wolves PYSA No Name
 
Saturday, September 16 2305047 10:30am Inter-River #7 Grass NVFC Portugal NVFC Argentina
 
Saturday, September 16 2305049 3:00pm Blueridge Grass NVFC Belgium NVFC Greece
 
Saturday, September 16 2305050 WVFC Spartans — BYE
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2304769 1:30pm Lynn Valley Grass NVFC Australia NVFC Ivory Coast
 
Saturday, September 23 2304772 2:00pm Confederation West AT NVFC Scotland NVFC Brazil
 
Saturday, September 23 2305052 1:30pm Inter-River #7 Grass NVFC Argentina NVFC England
 
Saturday, September 23 2305053 9:00am Lynn Valley Grass NVFC Cameroon NVFC Belgium
 
Saturday, September 23 2305054 12:00pm Blueridge Grass NVFC Greece WVFC Spartans
 
Saturday, September 23 2305055 WVFC Wolves — BYE
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2304775 9:00am Burdett North AT NVFC Brazil NVFC Ecuador
 
Saturday, September 30 2304776 10:30am Burdett North AT NVFC Ivory Coast NVFC Scotland
 
Saturday, September 30 2305057 10:30am Delbrook Grass NVFC Belgium NVFC Argentina
 
Saturday, September 30 2305058 10:15am Ambleside D North AT WVFC Spartans NVFC Cameroon
 
Saturday, September 30 2305060 12:00pm Inter-River #7 Grass NVFC Portugal WVFC Wolves
 
Saturday, September 30 2305059 NVFC Greece — BYE
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2304779 12:30pm Confederation East AT NVFC Scotland NVFC Colombia
 
Saturday, October 14 2304780 9:00am Burdett North AT NVFC Ivory Coast NVFC Brazil
 
Saturday, October 14 2305061 2:00pm Den Duyf Park grass PYSA No Name NVFC Belgium
 
Saturday, October 14 2305062 1:30pm Myrtle Grass NVFC Argentina WVFC Spartans
 
Saturday, October 14 2305063 10:30am Blueridge Grass NVFC Cameroon NVFC Greece
 
Saturday, October 14 2305064 10:00am Ambleside D North AT WVFC Wolves NVFC England
 
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2304782 9:00am Lynn Valley Grass NVFC Brazil NVFC Chile
 
Saturday, October 21 2304783 12:00pm Inter-River #7 Grass NVFC Mexico NVFC Scotland
 
Saturday, October 21 2304784 10:30am Inter-River #7 Grass NVFC Colombia NVFC Ivory Coast
 
Saturday, October 21 2305066 12:00pm Ambleside E South AT WVFC Spartans PYSA No Name
 
Saturday, October 21 2305067 10:30am Burdett North AT NVFC Greece NVFC Argentina
 
Saturday, October 21 2305069 10:30am Lynn Valley Grass NVFC Belgium WVFC Wolves
 
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2304786 9:00am Blueridge Grass NVFC Scotland NVFC Ecuador
 
Saturday, October 28 2304787 2:00pm Confederation West AT NVFC Ivory Coast NVFC Mexico
 
Saturday, October 28 2304788 12:00pm Myrtle Grass NVFC Colombia NVFC Brazil
 
Saturday, October 28 2305071 1:00pm Den Duyf Park grass PYSA No Name NVFC Greece
 
Saturday, October 28 2305072 2:00pm Confederation East AT NVFC Argentina NVFC Cameroon
 
Saturday, October 28 2305073 12:00pm Ambleside D North AT WVFC Wolves WVFC Spartans
 
Saturday, October 28 2305074 9:00am Burdett South AT NVFC Portugal NVFC Belgium
 
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2304789 1:30pm Inter-River #7 Grass NVFC Brazil NVFC Australia
 
Saturday, November 4 2304790 11:00am Confederation West AT NVFC Scotland NVFC Chile
 
Saturday, November 4 2304791 12:30pm Confederation East AT NVFC Ivory Coast NVFC Ecuador
 
Saturday, November 4 2305078 10:30am