Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U13 Division 1A Orange

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2303683 10:00am Newton Athletic 2 Turf BCT Tigers 11M CFC 11M White
 
Saturday, September 9 2303684 10:30am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 ASA Storm CMFSC Tottenham
 
Saturday, September 9 2303686 10:00am Morgan Creek East CFC 11M Royal RMSC U13B1D1 (Paz/Erwann)
 
Saturday, September 9 2303821 9:00am UBC Ken Woods Turf VUFC Pre-BCSPL Boys VAFC VAFC Rovers
 
Saturday, September 9 2303822 12:30pm Trillium W S ICSF BU13 Juventus NVFC Surge 11
 
Saturday, September 9 2303824 2:30pm Burnaby Lake West #1 North BFC Grey B2011 NWSC Strikers
 
Saturday, September 9 2303825 9:00am Burdett North AT NVFC Fury 11 MAR ACES11
 
Saturday, September 9 2304046 10:00am Ambleside D South AT WVFC Spuraways VUFC Inter
 
Saturday, September 9 2303687 SFC ACE 11M — BYE
Saturday, September 9 2303823 BFC White B2011 — BYE
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2303689 12:00pm Morgan Creek West CFC 11M White SUSC BCSPL Pre-Intake Red 11M
 
Saturday, September 16 2303691 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD KORDIF23 ASA Storm
 
Saturday, September 16 2303692 1:30pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B1D1 (Paz/Erwann) CMFSC AC Milan
 
Saturday, September 16 2303694 1:15pm North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Pre-BCSPL SFC ACE 11M
 
Saturday, September 16 2303827 10:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC White B2011 ICSF BU13 Juventus
 
Saturday, September 16 2303829 11:00am Trillium W N MAR ACES11 BFC Grey B2011
 
Saturday, September 16 2303830 12:30pm Trillium E S VAFC VAFC Rovers NVFC Fury 11
 
Saturday, September 16 2304053 10:30am Oak Park East MAR IMPACT WVFC Spuraways
 
Saturday, September 16 2303828 NWSC Strikers — BYE
Saturday, September 16 2303693 CFC 11M Royal — BYE
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2303695 10:00am Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Selects 11M CFC 11M White
 
Saturday, September 23 2303698 12:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South ASA Storm RMSC U13B1D1 (Paz/Erwann)
 
Saturday, September 23 2303700 12:00pm Morgan Creek East CFC 11M Royal SFC ACE 11M
 
Saturday, September 23 2303831 9:00am UBC Ken Woods Turf VUFC Pre-BCSPL Boys BFC White B2011
 
Saturday, September 23 2303832 9:30am Trillium W S ICSF BU13 Juventus NWSC Strikers
 
Saturday, September 23 2303834 11:00am Burnaby North East BFC Grey B2011 NVFC Fury 11
 
Saturday, September 23 2303835 10:30am Burdett North AT NVFC Surge 11 VAFC VAFC Rovers
 
Saturday, September 23 2304060 10:00am Ambleside D South AT WVFC Spuraways VAFC Coyotes
 
Saturday, September 23 2303833 MAR ACES11 — BYE
Tuesday, September 26 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Tuesday, September 26 2303837 6:45pm Trillium W S MAR ACES11 ICSF BU13 Juventus
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2303704 1:30pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B1D1 (Paz/Erwann) BCT Tigers 11M
 
Saturday, September 30 2303706 10:30am Newton Athletic #1 North SFC ACE 11M CMFSC AC Milan
 
Saturday, September 30 2303707 11:45am Trasolini Turf South Super 8 PMSC Pre-BCSPL CFC 11M Royal
 
Saturday, September 30 2303708 12:00pm Morgan Creek West CFC 11M White SFC Selects 11M
 
Saturday, September 30 2303836 8:30am Queens Park East NWSC Strikers VUFC Pre-BCSPL Boys
 
Saturday, September 30 2303839 11:00am Trillium E S VAFC VAFC Rovers BFC Grey B2011
 
Saturday, September 30 2303840 9:00am