Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U11 Division 2A Red

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2300244 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 1 East Turf RMSC U11B1D1 (Reid/Hedges) BCT Tigers 13M
 
Saturday, September 9 2300621 2:15pm Telosky 1 Polygon North turf AFC U11B Team 4 Dev Andrew CFC 13M Green
 
Saturday, September 9 2300622 1:30pm Miller Park North CMFSC Barca RMSC U11B2D2 (Mitchell/Blaszkowski)
 
Saturday, September 9 2300623 12:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 South 8v8 SUSC Sounders Select 13M SFC Real Madrid 13M
 
Saturday, September 9 2300624 9:00am Hjorth Road Turf #2 South 8v8 GAC Ajax 13M CMFSC Manchester FC
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2300247 8:30am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT Tigers 13M SFC Rangers 13M
 
Saturday, September 16 2300625 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary 1 East Turf RMSC U11B2D2 (Mitchell/Blaszkowski) AFC U11B Team 4 Dev Andrew
 
Saturday, September 16 2300626 1:15pm Newton Athletic #5 North SFC Real Madrid 13M CMFSC Barca
 
Saturday, September 16 2300627 3:00pm Miller Park South CMFSC Manchester FC SUSC Sounders Select 13M
 
Saturday, September 16 2300628 10:30am Morgan Creek East CFC 13M Green GAC Ajax 13M
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2300250 10:45am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom Mid NDFC United 13M BCT Tigers 13M
 
Saturday, September 23 2300629 3:00pm Albion Upper Park Grass Field AFC U11B Team 4 Dev Andrew SFC Real Madrid 13M
 
Saturday, September 23 2300630 3:00pm Miller Park North CMFSC Barca CMFSC Manchester FC
 
Saturday, September 23 2300631 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 South 8v8 SUSC Sounders Select 13M GAC Ajax 13M
 
Saturday, September 23 2300632 1:30pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 1 East Turf RMSC U11B2D2 (Mitchell/Blaszkowski) CFC 13M Green
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2300253 8:30am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT Tigers 13M LUSA LANGLEY UTD NAPLESF23
 
Saturday, September 30 2300633 10:30am Miller Park North CMFSC Manchester FC AFC U11B Team 4 Dev Andrew
 
Saturday, September 30 2300634 10:00am Robin Park GAC Ajax 13M CMFSC Barca
 
Saturday, September 30 2300635 9:00am Morgan Creek West CFC 13M Green SUSC Sounders Select 13M
 
Saturday, September 30 2300636 9:00am Newton Athletic #1 South SFC Real Madrid 13M RMSC U11B2D2 (Mitchell/Blaszkowski)
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2300259 9:30am Robin Park GAC PSV 13M BCT Tigers 13M
 
Saturday, October 14 2300637 2:30pm Upper Albion AFC U11B Team 4 Dev Andrew GAC Ajax 13M
 
Saturday, October 14 2300638 3:00pm Miller Park South CMFSC Barca SUSC Sounders Select 13M
 
Saturday, October 14 2300639 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary 1 East Turf RMSC U11B2D2 (Mitchell/Blaszkowski) CMFSC Manchester FC
 
Saturday, October 14 2300640 1:00pm Newton Athletic #5 South SFC Real Madrid 13M CFC 13M Green
 
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2300641 12:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 South 8v8 SUSC Sounders Select 13M AFC U11B Team 4 Dev Andrew
 
Saturday, October 21 2300642 10:30am Morgan Creek West CFC 13M Green CMFSC Barca
 
Saturday, October 21 2300643 10:00am Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Ajax 13M RMSC U11B2D2 (Mitchell/Blaszkowski) match cancelled
 
Saturday, October 21 2300644 3:00pm Miller Park West CMFSC Manchester FC SFC Real Madrid 13M
 
Saturday, October 21 2319375 BCT Tigers 13M — BYE
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2300645 3:45pm Telosky 1 Polygon North turf AFC U11B Team 4 Dev Andrew CMFSC Barca
 
Saturday, October 28 2300646 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary 1 East Turf RMSC U11B2D2 (Mitchell/Blaszkowski) SUSC Sounders Select 13M
 
Saturday, October 28 2300647 1:00pm Newton Athletic #5 North SFC Real Madrid 13M GAC Ajax 13M
 
Saturday, October 28 2300648 10:00am Miller Park East CMFSC Manchester FC CFC 13M Green
 
Saturday, October 28 2319380 11:30am Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC PSV 13M BCT Tigers 13M
 
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2320676 11:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 South 8v8 SUSC Sounders Select 13M AFC U11B Team 4 Dev Andrew
 
Saturday, November 4 2320677 6:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #10 N CFC 13M Green GAC Ajax 13M
 
Saturday, November 4 2320678 3:00pm Miller Park East CMFSC Barca SFC Real Madrid 13M
 
Saturday, November 4 2320679 11:15am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT Tigers 13M CMFSC Manchester FC
 
Saturday, November 4 2320680 RMSC U11B2D2 (Mitchell/Blaszkowski) — BYE
Saturday, November 11 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 11 2320681 3:45pm Telosky 1 Polygon South turf AFC U11B Team 4 Dev Andrew GAC Ajax 13M
 
Saturday, November 11 2320682 12:30pm Newton Athletic #1 North SFC Real Madrid 13M SUSC Sounders Select 13M
 
Saturday, November 11 2320683 12:30pm Town Centre Fridge South CMFSC Manchester FC CMFSC Barca
 
Saturday, November 11 2320685 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 1 East Turf RMSC U11B2D2 (Mitchell/Blaszkowski) CFC 13M Green
 
Saturday, November 11 2320684 BCT Tigers 13M — BYE
Saturday, November 18 (week 11)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 18 2320686 11:30am Morgan Creek East CFC 13M Green AFC U11B Team 4 Dev Andrew
 
Saturday, November 18 2320687 10:15am Newton Athletic #1 South SFC Real Madrid 13M GAC Ajax 13M
 
Saturday, November 18 2320688 2:00pm Miller Park West CMFSC Manchester FC SUSC Sounders Select 13M
 
Saturday, November 18 2320690 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 1 East Turf RMSC U11B2D2 (Mitchell/Blaszkowski) BCT Tigers 13M
 
Saturday, November 18 2320689 CMFSC Barca — BYE
Saturday, November 25 (week 12)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 25 2320691 3:45pm Telosky 1 Polygon South turf AFC U11B Team 4 Dev Andrew SFC Real Madrid 13M
 
Saturday, November 25 2320692 9:30am Hjorth Road Turf #2 South 8v8 GAC Ajax 13M CMFSC Manchester FC
 
Saturday, November 25 2320694 12:45pm Percy Perry Stadium CMFSC Barca RMSC U11B2D2 (Mitchell/Blaszkowski)
 
Saturday, November 25 2320695 9:45am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT Tigers 13M CFC 13M Green
 
Saturday, November 25 2320693 SUSC Sounders Select 13M — BYE
Saturday, December 2 (week 13)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, December 2 2320696 2:00pm Miller Park East CMFSC Manchester FC AFC U11B Team 4 Dev Andrew
 
Saturday, December 2 2320698 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U11B2D2 (Mitchell/Blaszkowski) SUSC Sounders Select 13M
 
Saturday, December 2 2320699 9:45am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT Tigers 13M CMFSC Barca
 
Saturday, December 2 2320700 10:15am South Surrey Athletic Park #10 S CFC 13M Green SFC Real Madrid 13M
 
Saturday, December 2 2320697 GAC Ajax 13M — BYE
Saturday, December 9 (week 14)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, December 9 2320702 11:00am Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Ajax 13M RMSC U11B2D2 (Mitchell/Blaszkowski) match not played
 
Saturday, December 9 2320704 2:15pm