Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U11 Division 1B Red

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2300003 9:00am Winskill Park 8v8 Turf North SDU 13M D1 Lipp CFC 13M White
 
Saturday, September 9 2300006 1:00pm Morgan Creek East CFC 13M Royal ASA Storm
 
Saturday, September 9 2300241 9:30am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD NAPLESF23 CMFSC Chelsea
 
Saturday, September 9 2300242 10:45am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom Mid NDFC United 13M GAC PSV 13M
 
Saturday, September 9 2300243 8:45am Newton Athletic #1 South SFC Rangers 13M SUSC Impact 13M
 
Saturday, September 9 2300244 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 1 East Turf RMSC U11B1D1 (Reid/Hedges) BCT Tigers 13M
 
Saturday, September 9 2300001 PMSC Thunderbolts — BYE
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2300008 9:00am Newton Athletic #1 North SFC Pegasus 13M PMSC Thunderbolts
 
Saturday, September 16 2300009 9:00am Morgan Creek East CFC 13M White PCEFC Real Madrid (Diaz)
 
Saturday, September 16 2300012 12:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 North ASA Storm LUSA LANGLEY UTD ZANCOPEF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2300245 12:15pm Hjorth Road Turf #2 South 8v8 GAC PSV 13M LUSA LANGLEY UTD NAPLESF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2300246 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Impact 13M NDFC United 13M
 
Saturday, September 16 2300247 8:30am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT Tigers 13M SFC Rangers 13M
 
Saturday, September 16 2300248 3:00pm Miller Park North CMFSC Chelsea RMSC U11B1D1 (Reid/Hedges)
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2300015 12:45pm North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Thunderbolts CFC 13M White
 
Saturday, September 23 2300018 1:30pm Miller Park North CMFSC Dortmund ASA Storm
 
Saturday, September 23 2300249 2:15pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD NAPLESF23 SUSC Impact 13M
 
Saturday, September 23 2300250 10:45am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom Mid NDFC United 13M BCT Tigers 13M
 
Saturday, September 23 2300251 12:00pm Newton Athletic #1 South SFC Rangers 13M RMSC U11B1D1 (Reid/Hedges)
 
Saturday, September 23 2300252 11:30am Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC PSV 13M CMFSC Chelsea
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2300022 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United PMSC Thunderbolts
 
Saturday, September 30 2300024 2:15pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South ASA Storm SDU 13M D1 Lipp
 
Saturday, September 30 2300028 9:00am Morgan Creek East CFC 13M White SFC Pegasus 13M
 
Saturday, September 30 2300253 8:30am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT Tigers 13M LUSA LANGLEY UTD NAPLESF23
 
Saturday, September 30 2300254 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 1 East Turf RMSC U11B1D1 (Reid/Hedges) NDFC United 13M
 
Saturday, September 30 2300255 9:00am Miller Park South CMFSC Chelsea SFC Rangers 13M
 
Saturday, September 30 2300256 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Impact 13M GAC PSV 13M
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2300029 2:45pm North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Thunderbolts CMFSC Lupi
 
Saturday, October 14 2300030 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1 West PCEFC Real Madrid (Diaz) ASA Storm
 
Saturday, October 14 2300257 2:15pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD NAPLESF23 RMSC U11B1D1 (Reid/Hedges)
 
Saturday, October 14 2300258 9:00am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom South NDFC United 13M SFC Rangers 13M
 
Saturday, October 14 2300259 9:30am Robin Park GAC PSV 13M BCT Tigers 13M
 
Saturday, October 14 2300260 12:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Impact 13M CMFSC Chelsea
 
Saturday, October 14 2300035 CFC 13M White — BYE
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2319264 11:45am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Thunderbolts LUSA LANGLEY UTD ZANCOPEF23
 
Saturday, October 21 2319266 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United CFC 13M White
 
Saturday, October 21 2319372 3:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South ASA Storm LUSA LANGLEY UTD NAPLESF23
 
Saturday, October 21 2319373 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 1 East Turf RMSC U11B1D1 (Reid/Hedges) NDFC United 13M
 
Saturday, October 21 2319374 10:30am Miller Park West CMFSC Chelsea SFC Rangers 13M
 
Saturday, October 21 2319376 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Impact 13M GAC PSV 13M
 
Saturday, October 21 2319375 BCT Tigers 13M — BYE
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2319267 11:45am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Thunderbolts SUSC Galaxy 13M
 
Saturday, October 28 2319272 10:30am Morgan Creek West CFC 13M White CMFSC Lupi
 
Saturday, October 28 2319377 12:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD NAPLESF23 RMSC U11B1D1 (Reid/Hedges)
 
Saturday, October 28 2319378 10:30am