Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U12 Division 1A Red

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2301861 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Atletico 12M ASA Storm
 
Saturday, September 9 2301862 1:15pm Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC AC Selects SFC ACE 12M
 
Saturday, September 9 2301863 9:30am Stitos East TZFC Eagles CFC 12M White
 
Saturday, September 9 2301864 1:30pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Arsenal FC CMFSC Paris Saint Germain
 
Saturday, September 9 2301865 10:00am Morgan Creek West CFC 12M Royal LUSA LANGLEY UTD ALIF23
 
Saturday, September 9 2301866 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary 1 East Turf RMSC U12B1D1 (Johnston/Toth) PMSC Rayados
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2301867 3:15pm Newton Athletic #6 North SFC ACE 12M SUSC Atletico 12M
 
Saturday, September 16 2301868 9:00am Morgan Creek West CFC 12M White PMSC AC Selects
 
Saturday, September 16 2301869 1:30pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Paris Saint Germain TZFC Eagles
 
Saturday, September 16 2301870 10:30am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ALIF23 CMFSC Arsenal FC
 
Saturday, September 16 2301871 10:15am North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Rayados CFC 12M Royal
 
Saturday, September 16 2301872 12:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South ASA Storm RMSC U12B1D1 (Johnston/Toth)
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2301873 12:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Atletico 12M CFC 12M White
 
Saturday, September 23 2301874 10:15am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC AC Selects CMFSC Paris Saint Germain
 
Saturday, September 23 2301875 9:30am Stitos West TZFC Eagles LUSA LANGLEY UTD ALIF23
 
Saturday, September 23 2301876 1:30pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Arsenal FC PMSC Rayados
 
Saturday, September 23 2301877 9:00am Morgan Creek West CFC 12M Royal RMSC U12B1D1 (Johnston/Toth)
 
Saturday, September 23 2301878 4:45pm Newton Athletic #6 South SFC ACE 12M ASA Storm
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2301879 9:00am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Paris Saint Germain SUSC Atletico 12M
 
Saturday, September 30 2301880 10:00am Yorkson S2 (8v8) LUSA LANGLEY UTD ALIF23 PMSC AC Selects
 
Saturday, September 30 2301881 10:15am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Rayados TZFC Eagles
 
Saturday, September 30 2301882 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary 1 East Turf RMSC U12B1D1 (Johnston/Toth) CMFSC Arsenal FC
 
Saturday, September 30 2301883 12:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South ASA Storm CFC 12M Royal
 
Saturday, September 30 2301884 10:30am Morgan Creek East CFC 12M White SFC ACE 12M
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2301885 9:30am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 North 8v8 SUSC Atletico 12M LUSA LANGLEY UTD ALIF23
 
Saturday, October 14 2301886 2:45pm North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC AC Selects PMSC Rayados
 
Saturday, October 14 2301887 9:30am Stitos West TZFC Eagles RMSC U12B1D1 (Johnston/Toth)
 
Saturday, October 14 2301888 3:00pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Arsenal FC CFC 12M Royal
 
Saturday, October 14 2301889 5:00pm Newton Athletic #1 North SFC ACE 12M CMFSC Paris Saint Germain
 
Saturday, October 14 2301890 10:30am Morgan Creek West CFC 12M White ASA Storm
 
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2301891 10:15am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Rayados SUSC Atletico 12M
 
Saturday, October 21 2301892 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary 1 East Turf RMSC U12B1D1 (Johnston/Toth) PMSC AC Selects
 
Saturday, October 21 2301893 12:00pm Morgan Creek West CFC 12M Royal TZFC Eagles
 
Saturday, October 21 2301894 2:15pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South ASA Storm CMFSC Arsenal FC
 
Saturday, October 21 2301895 3:45pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ALIF23 SFC ACE 12M
 
Saturday, October 21 2301896 3:00pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Paris Saint Germain CFC 12M White
 
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2301897 9:30am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 North 8v8 SUSC Atletico 12M RMSC U12B1D1 (Johnston/Toth)
 
Saturday, October 28 2301898 10:15am Trasolini Turf South Super 8 PMSC AC Selects CFC 12M Royal
 
Saturday, October 28 2301899 9:30am Stitos West TZFC Eagles CMFSC Arsenal FC
 
Saturday, October 28 2301900 4:00pm Newton Athletic #5 North SFC ACE 12M PMSC Rayados
 
Saturday, October 28 2301901 9:00am Morgan Creek East CFC 12M White LUSA LANGLEY UTD ALIF23
 
Saturday, October 28 2301902 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Paris Saint Germain ASA Storm
 
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2301903 10:00am