Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U13 Division 3 New Blue

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2304841 4:00pm Town Centre North Main North CMFSC Dynamo FC CMFSC FC Sporting
 
Saturday, September 9 2305423 5:30pm Town Centre North Main South CMFSC Chargers PMSC Jaguars
 
Saturday, September 9 2305424 5:30pm Town Centre North Main North CMFSC Rapids CMFSC Sounders FC
 
Saturday, September 9 2305426 10:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B4D3 (Loos/McBryan) AFC U13B Predators - Andrew Blakeman
 
Saturday, September 9 2304843 PCEFC Bears (Miller) — BYE
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2304846 10:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B7D3 (Nairn/Brown) CMFSC Dynamo FC
 
Saturday, September 16 2304848 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 East PCEFC Panthers (Kanna) PCEFC Bears (Miller)
 
Saturday, September 16 2305428 11:45am North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Jaguars AFC U13B Liverpool - Russ Jeffery
 
Saturday, September 16 2305429 6:00pm Town Centre North Main North CMFSC Sounders FC CMFSC Chargers
 
Saturday, September 16 2305432 12:45pm Gates Park Turf 2 West PCEFC Dragons (Crossley) RMSC U13B4D3 (Loos/McBryan)
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2304853 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 West PCEFC Bears (Miller) CMFSC Timbers
 
Saturday, September 23 2305433 3:00pm Town Centre North Main North CMFSC Union PMSC Jaguars
 
Saturday, September 23 2305434 3:45pm Telosky 1 Polygon North turf AFC U13B Liverpool - Russ Jeffery CMFSC Sounders FC
 
Saturday, September 23 2305435 1:30pm Town Centre North Main South CMFSC Chargers CMFSC Earthquakes FC
 
Saturday, September 23 2305437 2:15pm North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Lightning RMSC U13B4D3 (Loos/McBryan)
 
Saturday, September 23 2304851 CMFSC Dynamo FC — BYE
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2304856 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 West PCEFC Panthers (Kanna) CMFSC Dynamo FC
 
Saturday, September 30 2304858 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B5D3 (Michel/Eddy) PCEFC Bears (Miller)
 
Saturday, September 30 2305439 10:30am Charles Best South CMFSC Sounders FC CMFSC Union
 
Saturday, September 30 2305441 10:00am Albion Upper Park Grass Field AFC U13B Predators - Andrew Blakeman CMFSC Chargers
 
Saturday, September 30 2305442 10:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B4D3 (Loos/McBryan) CMFSC Rapids
 
Saturday, September 30 2305444 1:15pm Trasolini Turf South Super 8 PMSC Jaguars RMSC U13B6D3 (Cihelka/Zytniak)
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2304861 10:30am Town Centre Fridge South CMFSC Dynamo FC CMFSC Timbers
 
Saturday, October 14 2304863 11:15am Gates Park Turf 1 PCEFC Bears (Miller) PMSC Rangers
 
Saturday, October 14 2305447 1:30pm Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC Chargers RMSC U13B4D3 (Loos/McBryan)
 
Saturday, October 14 2305449 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B6D3 (Cihelka/Zytniak) CMFSC Sounders FC
 
Saturday, October 14 2305450 11:45am North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Jaguars PCEFC Dragons (Crossley)
 
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2304866 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B5D3 (Michel/Eddy) CMFSC Dynamo FC
 
Saturday, October 21 2304868 12:00pm Charles Best North CMFSC FC Sporting PCEFC Bears (Miller)
 
Saturday, October 21 2305452 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B4D3 (Loos/McBryan) AFC U13B Liverpool - Russ Jeffery
 
Saturday, October 21 2305453 1:15pm North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Lightning CMFSC Chargers
 
Saturday, October 21 2305456 1:30pm Charles Best South CMFSC Sounders FC PMSC Jaguars
 
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2304871 9:30am Town Centre Fridge South CMFSC Dynamo FC PMSC Rangers
 
Saturday, October 28 2304872 12:30pm Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC RSL PCEFC Bears (Miller)
 
Saturday, October 28 2305457 12:30pm Town Centre Fridge South CMFSC Union RMSC U13B4D3 (Loos/McBryan)
 
Saturday, October 28 2305459 2:00pm Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC Chargers CMFSC Rapids
 
Saturday, October 28 2305461 10:15am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Jaguars CMFSC Earthquakes FC
 
Saturday, October 28 2305462 2:00pm Town Centre Fridge South CMFSC Sounders FC PCEFC Dragons (Crossley)
 
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2304876 2:15pm Gates Park Turf 1 North PCEFC Bears (Miller) CMFSC Dynamo FC
 
Saturday, November 4 2305465 2:15pm Gates Park Turf 2 East PCEFC Dragons (Crossley) CMFSC Chargers
 
Saturday, November 4 2305466 10:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B4D3 (Loos/McBryan) RMSC U13B6D3 (Cihelka/Zytniak)
 
Saturday, November 4 2305467 1:00pm Albion Upper Park Grass Field AFC U13B Predators - Andrew Blakeman PMSC Jaguars
 
Saturday, November 4 2305468 10:30am Charles Best South CMFSC Earthquakes FC CMFSC Sounders FC
 
Saturday, November 11 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 11 2304881 11:00am Town Centre Fridge South CMFSC Dynamo FC CMFSC RSL
 
Saturday, November 11 2304882 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B7D3 (Nairn/Brown) PCEFC Bears (Miller)
 
Saturday, November 11 2305470 9:00am Upper Albion AFC U13B Liverpool - Russ Jeffery CMFSC Chargers
 
Saturday, November 11 2305472 11:45am North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Jaguars RMSC U13B4D3 (Loos/McBryan)
 
Saturday, November 11 2305473 9:30am Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC Sounders FC AFC U13B Predators - Andrew Blakeman
 
Saturday, November 18 (week 11)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 18 2304886 6:00pm Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC FC Sporting CMFSC Dynamo FC
 
Saturday, November 18 2305475 4:30pm Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC Chargers CMFSC Union
 
Saturday, November 18 2305478 11:45am Trasolini Turf South Super 8 PMSC Lightning PMSC Jaguars
 
Saturday, November 18 2305479 10:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B4D3 (Loos/McBryan) CMFSC Sounders FC
 
Saturday, November 18 2304888 PCEFC Bears (Miller) — BYE
Saturday, November 25 (week 12)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 25 2304891 12:00pm Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC Dynamo FC RMSC U13B7D3 (Nairn/Brown)
 
Saturday, November 25 2304893 12:45pm Gates Park Turf 1 North PCEFC Bears (Miller) PCEFC Panthers (Kanna)
 
Saturday, November 25 2305482 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B6D3 (Cihelka/Zytniak) CMFSC Chargers
 
Saturday, November 25 2305483 10:30am