Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U11 Division 2A Yellow

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2300541 10:30am Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Mustangs AYSC United
 
Saturday, September 9 2300542 1:15pm Exhibition Field Super 8 - Mid CHFC CFC U11 Dev Red LUSA LANGLEY UTD SUTLOWF23
 
Saturday, September 9 2300543 9:00am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 ASA HURRICANE TZFC EAGLES
 
Saturday, September 9 2300544 9:30am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SANDOVALF23 AUSC United
 
Saturday, September 9 2301082 11:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ESQUIVELF23 SDU 13M D2 Orange
 
Saturday, September 9 2301085 10:30am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 South ASA LIGHTNING LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGH
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2300545 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SUTLOWF23 MSC Mission Mustangs
 
Saturday, September 16 2300546 9:30am Stitos East TZFC EAGLES CHFC CFC U11 Dev Red
 
Saturday, September 16 2300547 1:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #3 AUSC United ASA HURRICANE
 
Saturday, September 16 2300548 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD SANDOVALF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2301087 9:45am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT 13M LIVERPOOL LUSA LANGLEY UTD ESQUIVELF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2301089 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGH BCT 13M DRAGONS
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2300549 11:30am Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Mustangs TZFC EAGLES
 
Saturday, September 23 2300550 1:15pm Townsend A Turf CHFC CFC U11 Dev Red AUSC United
 
Saturday, September 23 2300551 12:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 North ASA HURRICANE LUSA LANGLEY UTD SANDOVALF23
 
Saturday, September 23 2300552 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SUTLOWF23 AYSC United
 
Saturday, September 23 2301092 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ESQUIVELF23 CHFC CFC U11 Dev Blue
 
Saturday, September 23 2301093 10:45am Tom Binnie Turf GVU Van. United 13M LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGH
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2300553 11:45am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 North AUSC United MSC Mission Mustangs
 
Saturday, September 30 2300554 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SANDOVALF23 CHFC CFC U11 Dev Red
 
Saturday, September 30 2300555 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United ASA HURRICANE
 
Saturday, September 30 2300556 9:30am Stitos East TZFC EAGLES LUSA LANGLEY UTD SUTLOWF23
 
Saturday, September 30 2301097 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGH LUSA LANGLEY UTD ESQUIVELF23
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2300558 9:00am Townsend A Turf CHFC CFC U11 Dev Red ASA HURRICANE
 
Saturday, October 14 2300559 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SUTLOWF23 AUSC United
 
Saturday, October 14 2300560 9:30am Stitos East TZFC EAGLES AYSC United
 
Saturday, October 14 2301101 12:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 North ASA LIGHTNING LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGH
 
Saturday, October 14 2301102 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ESQUIVELF23 BCT 13M LIVERPOOL
 
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2300561 12:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South ASA HURRICANE MSC Mission Mustangs
 
Saturday, October 21 2300562 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United CHFC CFC U11 Dev Red
 
Saturday, October 21 2300563 2:15pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SANDOVALF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SUTLOWF23
 
Saturday, October 21 2300564 10:15am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 South AUSC United TZFC EAGLES
 
Saturday, October 21 2301107 9:45am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT 13M DRAGONS LUSA LANGLEY UTD ESQUIVELF23
 
Saturday, October 21 2301109 2:15pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGH SDU 13M D2 Orange
 
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2300565 11:30am Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Mustangs CHFC CFC U11 Dev Red
 
Saturday, October 28 2300566 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SUTLOWF23 ASA HURRICANE
 
Saturday, October 28 2300567 9:30am Stitos East TZFC EAGLES LUSA LANGLEY UTD SANDOVALF23
 
Saturday, October 28 2300568 9:00am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 North AUSC United AYSC United
 
Saturday, October 28 2301112 10:30am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ESQUIVELF23 GVU Van. United 13M
 
Saturday, October 28 2301114 8:30am Newton Athletic #2 South BCT 13M LIVERPOOL LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGH
 
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2300569 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United MSC Mission Mustangs
 
Saturday, November 4 2300570 2:15pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SUTLOWF23 CHFC CFC U11 Dev Red
 
Saturday, November 4 2300571 9:30am Stitos East TZFC EAGLES ASA HURRICANE
 
Saturday, November 4 2320747 3:45pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGH LUSA Boys U11 LUSA DIXONF23
 
Saturday, November 4 2320751 2:15pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ESQUIVELF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SANDOVALF23
 
Saturday, November 4 2300572 AUSC United — BYE
Saturday, November 11 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 11 2300573 9:30am Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Mustangs LUSA LANGLEY UTD SUTLOWF23 match cancelled
 
Saturday, November 11 2300574 1:00pm Chilliwack Secondary 1 CHFC CFC U11 Dev Red TZFC EAGLES
 
Saturday, November 11 2300575 2:15pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South ASA HURRICANE AUSC United
 
Saturday, November 11 2320752 12:45pm