Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Green

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
Regular season
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2315341 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf south end AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA HERDF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2315343 11:30am Langley Meadows Park LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA RASMUSSENF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2315401 1:00pm Langley Meadows Park LUSA Boys U11 LUSA VALYEARF23 AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5
 
Saturday, September 16 2315482 1:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #3 AUSC Boys U11 AUSC MSC Mission Pizza Bros
 
Saturday, September 16 2315483 1:15pm Exhibition Field Practice CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red
 
Saturday, September 16 2315484 11:30am Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Lightning TZFC Boys U11 TZFC HAWKS
 
Saturday, September 16 2315481 ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER — BYE
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2315344 10:00am Langley Meadows Park LUSA Boys U11 LUSA STIRLINGF23 AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3
 
Saturday, September 23 2315346 1:00pm Langley Meadows Park LUSA Boys U11 LUSA HERDF23 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23
 
Saturday, September 23 2315408 1:45pm Aldergrove Athletic Park East turf AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA SHUKLAF23
 
Saturday, September 23 2315485 1:00pm Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Pizza Bros ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER
 
Saturday, September 23 2315486 2:45pm Townsend A Turf CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red AUSC Boys U11 AUSC
 
Saturday, September 23 2315487 9:30am Stitos East TZFC Boys U11 TZFC HAWKS CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue
 
Saturday, September 23 2315488 MSC Mission Lightning — BYE
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2315347 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf south end AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA RASMUSSENF23
 
Saturday, September 30 2315348 10:00am Langley Meadows Park LUSA Boys U11 LUSA KLEMENTF23 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23
 
Saturday, September 30 2315412 12:15pm Aldergrove Athletic Park East turf AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 4 AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5
 
Saturday, September 30 2315489 3:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 North ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red
 
Saturday, September 30 2315491 1:15pm Exhibition Field Practice CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue MSC Mission Lightning
 
Saturday, September 30 2315492 MSC Mission Pizza Bros — BYE
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2315350 3:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3
 
Saturday, October 14 2315415 1:45pm Aldergrove Athletic Park East turf AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA DIXONF23
 
Saturday, October 14 2315493 11:00am Stitos East TZFC Boys U11 TZFC HAWKS ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER
 
Saturday, October 14 2315494 1:00pm Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Lightning AUSC Boys U11 AUSC
 
Saturday, October 14 2315496 9:00am Townsend A Turf CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red MSC Mission Pizza Bros
 
Saturday, October 14 2315495 CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue — BYE
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2315353 11:00am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA KLEMENTF23
 
Saturday, October 21 2315354 12:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA STIRLINGF23 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23
 
Saturday, October 21 2315420 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA FOLLETTF23 AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5
 
Saturday, October 21 2315497 2:15pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 North ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER MSC Mission Lightning
 
Saturday, October 21 2315498 9:00am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 North AUSC Boys U11 AUSC CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue
 
Saturday, October 21 2315499 1:00pm Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Pizza Bros TZFC Boys U11 TZFC HAWKS
 
Saturday, October 21 2315500 CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red — BYE
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2315356 10:00am Langley Meadows Park LUSA Boys U11 LUSA HERDF23 AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3
 
Saturday, October 28 2315358 1:00pm Langley Meadows Park LUSA Boys U11 LUSA RASMUSSENF23 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23
 
Saturday, October 28 2315423 11:30am Yorkson S1 (8v8) LUSA Boys U11 LUSA SHUKLAF23 AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5
 
Saturday, October 28 2315501 1:30pm Exhibition Field Practice CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER
 
Saturday, October 28 2315503 2:30pm Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Lightning MSC Mission Pizza Bros
 
Saturday, October 28 2315504 11:00am Stitos East TZFC Boys U11 TZFC HAWKS CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red
 
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2321152 1:30pm Exhibition Field Practice CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER
 
Saturday, November 4 2321153 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3
 
Saturday, November 4 2321154 1:00pm Langley Meadows Park LUSA Boys U11 LUSA FOLLETTF23 MSC Mission Pizza Bros
 
Saturday, November 4 2321155 10:00am Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Lightning LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23
 
Saturday, November 4 2321156 11:00am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 4 CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red
 
Saturday, November 11 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 11 2321157 4:00pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 North ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3
 
Saturday, November 11 2321158 11:30am Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Pizza Bros CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue match cancelled
 
Saturday, November 11 2321159 3:00pm Noel Booth turf LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA FOLLETTF23
 
Saturday, November 11 2321160 1:30pm Exhibition Field Super 8 - Mid CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red MSC Mission Lightning
 
Saturday, November 11 2321161 12:15pm Aldergrove Athletic Park East turf AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 4 AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5
 
Saturday, November 18 (week 11)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 18 2321162 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER
 
Saturday, November 18 2321163 1:00pm Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Pizza Bros AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3
 
Saturday, November 18 2321164 3:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue
 
Saturday, November 18 2321165 9:00am Townsend A Turf CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red LUSA Boys U11 LUSA FOLLETTF23
 
Saturday, November 18 2321166 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 4 MSC Mission Lightning
 
Saturday, November 25 (week 12)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 25 2321167 3:30pm Matsqui Rec Centre #4 East ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER MSC Mission Pizza Bros
 
Saturday, November 25 2321168 1:45pm