Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U12 Division 3 Blue

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
Regular season
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2316301 10:30am Minoru 2 West RFC Hammers VAFC Speed Demons
 
Saturday, September 16 2316302 1:00pm Minoru 2 West RUSC Bolts VUFC Renegades
 
Saturday, September 16 2316303 11:00am Moberly Park KLM ARSENAL VAFC Enforcers
 
Saturday, September 16 2316304 9:30am Douglas Park E VAFC Demolition KYSA Thunderbolts
 
Saturday, September 16 2316305 10:30am Locarno Park Centre VUFC Kodiaks RUSC Raiders
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2316306 2:00pm Jericho West N VUFC Renegades RFC Hammers
 
Saturday, September 23 2316307 9:30am Trillium E N VAFC Enforcers RUSC Bolts
 
Saturday, September 23 2316308 11:15am Bobolink NW KYSA Thunderbolts KLM ARSENAL
 
Saturday, September 23 2316309 2:30pm Minoru 2 West RUSC Raiders VAFC Demolition
 
Saturday, September 23 2316310 11:00am Trillium E N VAFC Speed Demons VUFC Kodiaks
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2316311 3:30pm Hugh Boyd Red South RFC Hammers VAFC Enforcers
 
Saturday, September 30 2316312 1:00pm Minoru 2 West RUSC Bolts KYSA Thunderbolts
 
Saturday, September 30 2316313 11:00am Moberly Park KLM ARSENAL RUSC Raiders
 
Saturday, September 30 2316314 8:00am Douglas Park E VAFC Demolition VUFC Kodiaks
 
Saturday, September 30 2316315 12:00pm Locarno Park Centre VUFC Renegades VAFC Speed Demons
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2317628 1:30pm Hugh Boyd Red South RFC Hammers VAFC Enforcers
 
Saturday, October 14 2317629 11:00am Minoru Mini RUSC Bolts RUSC Raiders
 
Saturday, October 14 2317630 9:30am Douglas Park E VAFC Demolition VUFC Kodiaks
 
Saturday, October 14 2317632 9:00am Locarno Park Centre VUFC Renegades KYSA Thunderbolts
 
Saturday, October 14 2317633 12:30pm Trillium W N KLM ARSENAL VAFC Speed Demons
 
Saturday, October 14 2317631 KLM Rovers — BYE
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2317634 10:30am Minoru Mini RUSC Raiders RFC Hammers
 
Saturday, October 21 2317635 10:30am Locarno Park Centre VUFC Kodiaks RUSC Bolts
 
Saturday, October 21 2317636 11:00am Bobolink NW KLM Rovers VAFC Demolition
 
Saturday, October 21 2317638 11:30am Memorial South N VAFC Enforcers VUFC Renegades
 
Saturday, October 21 2317639 11:00am Bobolink NW KYSA Thunderbolts KLM ARSENAL
 
Saturday, October 21 2317637 VAFC Speed Demons — BYE
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2317640 9:30am Minoru 2 West RFC Hammers VUFC Kodiaks
 
Saturday, October 28 2317641 12:00pm Minoru Mini RUSC Bolts KLM Rovers
 
Saturday, October 28 2317643 10:30am Locarno Park Centre VUFC Renegades RUSC Raiders
 
Saturday, October 28 2317644 12:30pm Trillium E S KLM ARSENAL VAFC Enforcers
 
Saturday, October 28 2317645 11:00am Bobolink NW KYSA Thunderbolts VAFC Speed Demons
 
Saturday, October 28 2317642 VAFC Demolition — BYE
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2317646 10:30am Moberly Park KLM Rovers RUSC Bolts
 
Saturday, November 4 2317648 11:00am Trillium E S VAFC Speed Demons VAFC Demolition
 
Saturday, November 4 2317649 10:30am Locarno Park Centre VUFC Kodiaks VUFC Renegades
 
Saturday, November 4 2317650 9:00am Minoru Mini RUSC Raiders KLM ARSENAL
 
Saturday, November 4 2317651 9:30am Douglas Park E VAFC Enforcers KYSA Thunderbolts
 
Saturday, November 11 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 11 2317653 12:00pm Minoru Mini RUSC Bolts VAFC Demolition
 
Saturday, November 11 2317654 10:00am Locarno Park Centre VUFC Renegades KLM Rovers
 
Saturday, November 11 2317655 9:00am Moberly Park KLM ARSENAL VUFC Kodiaks
 
Saturday, November 11 2317656 9:00am Bobolink NW KYSA Thunderbolts RUSC Raiders
 
Saturday, November 11 2317657 9:00am Douglas Park E VAFC Enforcers VAFC Speed Demons
 
Saturday, November 18 (week 11)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 18 2317658 12:00pm Douglas Park E VAFC Demolition VUFC Renegades
 
Saturday, November 18 2317659 1:30pm Douglas Park E VAFC Speed Demons RUSC Bolts
 
Saturday, November 18 2317661 8:00am Trillium E N KLM Rovers KLM ARSENAL
 
Saturday, November 18 2317662 10:30am Locarno Park Centre VUFC Kodiaks KYSA Thunderbolts
 
Saturday, November 18 2317663 9:00am Minoru Mini RUSC Raiders VAFC Enforcers
 
Saturday, November 25 (week 12)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 25 2317664 9:00am Moberly Park KLM ARSENAL RUSC Bolts
 
Saturday, November 25 2317665 11:00am Jericho West S VUFC Renegades VAFC Demolition
 
Saturday, November 25 2317667 10:15am Bobolink NW KYSA Thunderbolts KLM Rovers
 
Saturday, November 25 2317668 10:30am