Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U11 Division 2B White

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2300541 10:30am Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Mustangs AYSC United
 
Saturday, September 9 2300544 9:30am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SANDOVALF23 AUSC United
 
Saturday, September 9 2300624 9:00am Hjorth Road Turf #2 South 8v8 GAC Ajax 13M CMFSC Manchester FC
 
Saturday, September 9 2300704 2:30pm Morgan Creek East CFC 13M Black NDFC Royals 13M
 
Saturday, September 9 2301082 11:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ESQUIVELF23 SDU 13M D2 Orange
 
Saturday, September 9 2301083 10:45am Tom Binnie Turf GVU Van. United 13M BCT 13M LIVERPOOL
 
Saturday, September 9 2301084 11:30am Newton Athletic #2 South BCT 13M DRAGONS CHFC CFC U11 Dev Blue
 
Saturday, September 9 2301085 10:30am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 South ASA LIGHTNING LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGH
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2300545 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SUTLOWF23 MSC Mission Mustangs
 
Saturday, September 16 2300548 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD SANDOVALF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2300628 10:30am Morgan Creek East CFC 13M Green GAC Ajax 13M
 
Saturday, September 16 2300707 10:45am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom North NDFC Royals 13M CMFSC Dynamo
 
Saturday, September 16 2301086 11:00am Winskill Park 8v8 Turf South SDU 13M D2 Orange ASA LIGHTNING
 
Saturday, September 16 2301087 9:45am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT 13M LIVERPOOL LUSA LANGLEY UTD ESQUIVELF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2301088 1:15pm Exhibition Field Super 8 - South CHFC CFC U11 Dev Blue GVU Van. United 13M
 
Saturday, September 16 2301089 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGH BCT 13M DRAGONS
 
Saturday, September 16 2315202 1:30pm Dufferin Park North CFC 13M New Saints SUSC Whitecaps 13M
 
Saturday, September 16 2315342 10:00am Langley Meadows Park LUSA Boys U11 LUSA KLEMENTF23 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA STIRLINGF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2315343 11:30am Langley Meadows Park LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA RASMUSSENF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2315403 2:30pm Langley Meadows Park LUSA Boys U11 LUSA DIXONF23 LUSA Boys U11 LUSA FOLLETTF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2315404 10:00am Yorkson S1 (8v8) LUSA Boys U11 LUSA SHUKLAF23 AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 4
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2300549 11:30am Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Mustangs TZFC EAGLES
 
Saturday, September 23 2300551 12:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 North ASA HURRICANE LUSA LANGLEY UTD SANDOVALF23
 
Saturday, September 23 2300631 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 South 8v8 SUSC Sounders Select 13M GAC Ajax 13M
 
Saturday, September 23 2301091 2:15pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 North ASA LIGHTNING BCT 13M LIVERPOOL
 
Saturday, September 23 2301092 9:00am