Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Boys U15 Division 2 White


# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 AKAL Rangers 09M 19 15 1 3 75 18 57 48 2.526
1 AKAL Rangers 09M
gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
19 15 1 3 75 18 57 48 2.526
2 CFC 09M White 18 14 2 2 89 15 74 44 2.444
2 CFC 09M White
gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
18 14 2 2 89 15 74 44 2.444
3 TZFC EAGLES 16 12 2 2 65 13 52 38 2.375
3 TZFC EAGLES
gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
16 12 2 2 65 13 52 38 2.375
4 AUSC United 19 14 3 2 56 25 31 44 2.316
4 AUSC United
gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
19 14 3 2 56 25 31 44 2.316
5 LUSA LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF23 18 10 6 2 55 32 23 32 1.778
5 LUSA LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF23
gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
18 10 6 2 55 32 23 32 1.778
6 SUSC Parma 09M 21 9 7 5 58 33 25 32 1.524
6 SUSC Parma 09M
gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
21 9 7 5 58 33 25 32 1.524
7 LUSA LANGLEY UTD RAHMATIF23 19 8 7 4 37 45 -8 28 1.474
7 LUSA LANGLEY UTD RAHMATIF23
gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
19 8 7 4 37 45 -8 28 1.474
8 SFC Real Madrid 09M 17 6 11 0 20 53 -33 18 1.059
8 SFC Real Madrid 09M
gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
17 6 11 0 20 53 -33 18 1.059
9 GAC Lions 09M 18 5 10 3 33 66 -33 18 1.000
9 GAC Lions 09M
gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
18 5 10 3 33 66 -33 18 1.000
10 SDU 09M D2 Wang ● 20 7 10 3 56 47 9 19 0.950
10 SDU 09M D2 Wang
gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
20 7 10 3 56 47 9 19 0.950
11 SDU 09M D2 Orange 17 5 11 1 29 59 -30 16 0.941
11 SDU 09M D2 Orange
gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
17 5 11 1 29 59 -30 16 0.941
12 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MCNEILLYF23 17 4 12 1 30 59 -29 13 0.765
12 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MCNEILLYF23
gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
17 4 12 1 30 59 -29 13 0.765
13 NDFC United 09M 16 2 13 1 18 81 -63 7 0.438
13 NDFC United 09M
gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
16 2 13 1 18 81 -63 7 0.438
14 NSFC 09M Mustangs Elites ● 19 5 13 1 53 66 -13 3 0.158
14 NSFC 09M Mustangs Elites
gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
19 5 13 1 53 66 -13 3 0.158
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to Boys schedules page



Schedule for Boys U15 Division 2 White

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2308881 12:00pm Matsqui Rec Centre #4 West
AUSC United
4 - 2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD RAHMATIF23
 
Saturday, September 9 2308882 10:15am Newton Athletic #5 turf
AKAL Rangers 09M
4 - 0 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MCNEILLYF23
 
Saturday, September 9 2308883 10:30am Newton Athletic 9 Grass
SFC Real Madrid 09M
4 - 2 GAC Lions 09M
 
Saturday, September 9 2308884 1:30pm Tzeachten Turf TZFC EAGLES   SDU 09M D2 Orange
 
Saturday, September 9 2308885 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #10
CFC 09M White
4 - 0 SUSC Parma 09M
 
Saturday, September 9 2308886 3:30pm Walnut Grove turf
LUSA LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF23
7 - 1 NDFC United 09M
 
Saturday, September 9 2314481 2:00pm Pebble Hill Park Grass SDU 09M D2 Wang 3 - 3 NSFC 09M Mustangs Elites
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2308887 1:00pm Fort Langley Park (11v11) LUSA LANGLEY UTD MCNEILLYF23 1 - 8
AUSC United
 
Saturday, September 16 2308888 10:30am Fraser Heights 11v11 GAC Lions 09M 0 - 7
AKAL Rangers 09M
 
Saturday, September 16 2308889 12:00pm Pebble Hill Park Grass
SDU 09M D2 Orange
4 - 0 SFC Real Madrid 09M
 
Saturday, September 16 2308890 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 SUSC Parma 09M 2 - 4
TZFC EAGLES
 
Saturday, September 16 2308891 4:00pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom NDFC United 09M 0 - 12
CFC 09M White
 
Saturday, September 16 2308892 2:00pm Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD RAHMATIF23 2 - 6
LUSA LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2314486 9:30am Newton Athletic 9 Grass SFC Cyclones 09M 0 - 3
SDU 09M D2 Wang
 
Saturday, September 16 2314490 9:00am Hjorth Park Turf #1
NSFC 09M Mustangs Elites
7 - 0 BCT Kidsplay 09M
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2308893 10:30am Kalgidhar Park
AUSC United
9 - 3 GAC Lions 09M
 
Saturday, September 23 2308894 9:45am Newton Athletic #5 turf
AKAL Rangers 09M
6 - 0 SDU 09M D2 Orange
 
Saturday, September 23 2308895 4:15pm Newton Athletic #5 turf SFC Real Madrid 09M 0 - 4
SUSC Parma 09M
 
Saturday, September 23 2308896 1:45pm Tzeachten Turf
TZFC EAGLES
14 - 0 NDFC United 09M
 
Saturday, September 23 2308897 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #10
CFC 09M White
2 - 1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF23
 
Saturday, September 23 2308898 11:00am Willoughby SW LUSA LANGLEY UTD MCNEILLYF23 1 - 3
LUSA LANGLEY UTD RAHMATIF23
 
Saturday, September 23 2314491 2:00pm Pebble Hill Park Grass
SDU 09M D2 Wang
21 - 0 GAC Tigers 09M
 
Saturday, September 23 2314495 1:00pm Newton Athletic #5 turf SFC Cyclones 09M 0 - 8
NSFC 09M Mustangs Elites
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2308899 12:00pm Pebble Hill Park Grass SDU 09M D2 Orange 2 - 2 AUSC United
 
Saturday, September 30 2308900 12:00pm AJ McLellan Park Grass SUSC Parma 09M 2 - 2 AKAL Rangers 09M
 
Saturday, September 30 2308901 3:30pm Mackie Park Turf NDFC United 09M 1 - 2
SFC Real Madrid 09M
 
Saturday, September 30 2308902 12:30pm Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF23 1 - 6
TZFC EAGLES
 
Saturday, September 30 2308903 2:30pm Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD RAHMATIF23 1 - 2
CFC 09M White
 
Saturday, September 30 2308904 10:30am Fraser Heights 11v11
GAC Lions 09M
3 - 1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MCNEILLYF23
 
Saturday, September 30 2314496 2:00pm Newton Athletic 9 Grass AKAL Eagles 09M 1 - 3
SDU 09M D2 Wang
 
Saturday, September 30 2314499 10:00am Hjorth Park Turf #1
NSFC 09M Mustangs Elites
11 - 2 NDFC Blue 09M
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2308905 1:00pm Matsqui Rec Centre #3 AUSC United 0 - 2
SUSC Parma 09M
 
Saturday, October 14 2308906 9:00am Newton Athletic #5 turf
AKAL Rangers 09M
4 - 0 NDFC United 09M
 
Saturday, October 14 2308907 4:00pm Newton Athletic #6 SFC Real Madrid 09M 1 - 5
LUSA LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF23
 
Saturday, October 14 2308908 1:45pm