Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U13 Division 3 New Green

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2304941 2:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 11M Revolution NDFC Green 11M
 
Saturday, September 9 2304943 1:00pm Winskill Park 8v8 Turf South SDU 11M D3 Orange CFC 11M Panthers
 
Saturday, September 9 2304945 10:00am Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Eagles 11M GAC Phoenix 11M
 
Saturday, September 9 2305341 12:30pm Hjorth Park Turf #1 North 8v8 NSFC 11M Real Madrid SDU 11M D3 Brown
 
Saturday, September 9 2305342 8:30am Newton Athletic 2 Turf BCT TIGERS GUNNERS 11 M SUSC Whitecaps 11M
 
Saturday, September 9 2305542 10:00am Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Vipers 11M NDFC White 11M
 
Saturday, September 9 2305543 4:30pm Newton Athletic #5 North SFC Metro 11M CFC 11M Warriors
 
Saturday, September 9 2305541 SUSC Rapids 11M — BYE
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2304948 3:15pm Newton Athletic #6 South SFC Manchester United 11M SDU 11M D3 Orange
 
Saturday, September 16 2304949 11:30am Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Phoenix 11M CFC 11M Hornets
 
Saturday, September 16 2304950 2:15pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom South NDFC Green 11M SUSC Eagles 11M
 
Saturday, September 16 2305345 2:00pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Whitecaps 11M NSFC 11M Real Madrid
 
Saturday, September 16 2305346 1:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 11M Magic BCT TIGERS GUNNERS 11 M
 
Saturday, September 16 2305547 1:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 11M Warriors GAC Vipers 11M
 
Saturday, September 16 2305548 11:00am Winskill Park 8v8 Turf North SDU 11M D3 Hudson SFC Metro 11M
 
Saturday, September 16 2305550 10:00am Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Rapids 11M NDFC Blue 11M
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2304953 1:00pm Winskill Park 8v8 Turf South SDU 11M D3 Orange GAC Phoenix 11M
 
Saturday, September 23 2304955 12:00pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Timbers 11M NDFC Green 11M
 
Saturday, September 23 2305349 11:30am Hjorth Park Turf #1 South 8v8 NSFC 11M Real Madrid CFC 11M Magic
 
Saturday, September 23 2305350 8:30am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT TIGERS GUNNERS 11 M GVU Cyclones 11M
 
Saturday, September 23 2305552 2:30pm Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Vipers 11M SDU 11M D3 Hudson
 
Saturday, September 23 2305553 3:15pm Newton Athletic #6 North SFC Metro 11M BCT TIGERS CIVIC 11 M
 
Saturday, September 23 2305555 10:45am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom South NDFC White 11M SUSC Rapids 11M
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2304957 2:30pm Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Phoenix 11M NSFC 11M Mustangs Academy
 
Saturday, September 30 2304958 10:00am Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Eagles 11M SDU 11M D3 Orange
 
Saturday, September 30 2304959 10:45am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom North NDFC Green 11M CFC 11M Hornets
 
Saturday, September 30 2305353 12:30pm Tom Binnie Turf GVU Cyclones 11M NSFC 11M Real Madrid
 
Saturday, September 30 2305354 12:00pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Newcastle 11M BCT TIGERS GUNNERS 11 M
 
Saturday, September 30 2305557 8:30am Newton Athletic #2 South BCT TIGERS CIVIC 11 M GAC Vipers 11M
 
Saturday, September 30 2305558 9:15am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom North NDFC Blue 11M SFC Metro 11M
 
Saturday, September 30 2305559 2:00pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Rapids 11M CFC 11M Grizzlies
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2304961 1:30pm Morgan Creek East CFC 11M Revolution GAC Phoenix 11M
 
Saturday, October 14 2304963 1:00pm Winskill Park 8v8 Turf South SDU 11M D3 Orange CFC 11M Hornets
 
Saturday, October 14 2304965 1:30pm Morgan Creek West CFC 11M Panthers NDFC Green 11M
 
Saturday, October 14 2305357 11:15am Hjorth Road South Grass 8v8 NSFC 11M Real Madrid SUSC Newcastle 11M
 
Saturday, October 14 2305358 11:15am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT TIGERS GUNNERS 11 M CFC 11M Galaxy
 
Saturday, October 14 2305562 10:00am Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Vipers 11M NDFC Blue 11M
 
Saturday, October 14 2305563 1:00pm Newton Athletic #5 North SFC Metro 11M CFC 11M Grizzlies
 
Saturday, October 14 2305565 3:00pm Morgan Creek West CFC 11M Warriors SUSC Rapids 11M
 
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2304968 12:00pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom South NDFC Green 11M SDU 11M D3 Orange
 
Saturday, October 21 2304969 1:00pm